World Curling Tour: Men's Teams
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Wagenseil 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo S:       Yves Stocker
3:       Yves Wagenseil
2:       Felix Eberhard
1:       Marcel Gertsch
A:       
Team: Walter 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Brett Walter
3:       Thomas Dunlop
2:       Zachary Wasylik
1:       Lawson Yates
A:       
Team: Walters 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:       Harold Walters
3:       David Trickett
2:       Frank Collins
1:       Brad Sheppard
A:       Jake Burt
Team: Watanabe 
Tokyo, JPN
Player Photo S:       Tomoya Watanabe
3:       Akira Otsuka
2:       Naoki Kaneko
1:       Hiromasa Yamamoto
A:       
Team: Webb 
Guelph, ON
Player Photo S:       Greg Webb
3:       Roger Meyer
2:       Bob Bulger
1:       Darrin Sinclair
A:       Dave McDermott
Team: Webb 
Peace River, AB
Player Photo S:       Scott Webb
3:       Dean Darwent
2:       Steve Byrne
1:       Damien Gnass
A:       
Team: Wenzek 
New Westminster, BC
Player Photo S:       Daniel Wenzek
3:       Cameron de Jong
2:       Cody Tanaka
1:       Nicholas Umbach
A:       
Team: Whyte 
Stirling, SCO
Player Photo S:       Ross Whyte
3:       Robin Brydone
2:       Duncan McFadzean
1:       Euan Kyle
A:       
Team: Wiebe 
,
Player Photo S:       Ryan Wiebe
3:       Carter Watkins
2:       Sean Flatt
1:       Adam Flatt
A:       
Team: Willsey 
Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:       John Willsey
3:       Connor Lawes
2:       Robert Currie
1:       Evan Lilly
A:       
Team: Wilson 
Oakville, ON
Player Photo S:       Jim Wilson
3:       Ken McDermot
2:       Chris Harris
1:       Rob Brockbank
A:       
Team: Woloschuk 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:       Dustin Woloschuk
3:       Lyndon Graff
2:       Matt Gesell
1:       Spencer Ellis
A:       
Team: Wood 
Penticton, BC
Player Photo S:       Brad Wood
3:       Matt Tolley
2:       Nathan Small
1:       John Slattery
A:       
Team: Wright 
, BC
Player Photo S:       Steve Wright
3:       Ron Schmidt
2:       Norm Cote
1:       Shaun Everest
A:       
Team: Wunderer 
Kitzbuehel, AUT
Player Photo S:       Sebastian Wunderer
3:       Mathias Genner
2:       Martin Reichel
1:       Martin Seiwald
A: