Season: 2019-2020<<<<
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best 8 results this season plus 20% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Brad JacobsNorthern Ontario367.667440.891
2. John EppingOntario357.470431.866
3. Bruce MouatScotland296.095371.695
4. Brendan BottcherAlberta271.723370.535
5. Niklas EdinSweden281.802364.304
6. Kevin KoeAlberta247.536350.003
7. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador277.118344.505
8. Peter De CruzSwitzerland261.065329.190
9. Mike McEwenManitoba265.400316.407
10. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland248.117294.527
11. Ross PatersonScotland209.317278.281
12. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba206.086245.091
13. Matt DunstoneSaskatchewan180.027237.251
14. Rich RuohonenUnited States191.913224.402
15. Yuta MatsumuraJapan181.055221.260
16. Ross WhyteScotland199.375213.221
17. Scott McDonaldOntario164.765210.556
18. Braden CalvertManitoba172.028207.908
19. Korey DropkinUnited States179.362206.358
20. Glenn HowardOntario140.932199.802
21. Tanner HorganManitoba176.554197.097
22. Kirk MuyresSaskatchewan157.212196.242
23. John ShusterUnited States139.721196.014
24. Chang-Min KimKorea166.342178.179
25. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia140.652157.866
26. Jaap van DorpNetherlands131.229156.755
27. Thomas UlsrudNorway115.814154.321
28. Jeremy HartyAlberta139.728154.005
29. Karsten SturmayAlberta115.470146.360
30. Pat FerrisOntario125.668140.626
31. Glen MuirheadScotland92.897137.953
32. Cameron BryceScotland119.363135.876
33. Corey ChambersManitoba116.764131.429
34. Michael FournierQuebec107.738128.185
35. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia102.445121.889
36. Joel RetornazItaly107.101120.936
37. Jan HessSwitzerland93.017110.265
38. Qiang ZouChina85.692105.881
39. Tsuyoshi YamaguchiJapan102.627105.718
40. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland93.036103.713
41. JT RyanManitoba91.806102.571
42. Vincent RobergeQuebec98.891101.981
43. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario80.993100.742
44. Jim CotterBritish Columbia80.28399.557
45. Yusuke MorozumiJapan88.47396.240
46. Dennis BohnManitoba74.63694.948
47. Sergei GlukhovRussia76.06893.608
48. Ty DilelloManitoba71.35591.459
49. Mark KeanOntario76.81890.044
50. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan85.94090.042
51. James PahlAlberta78.47588.439
52. Sean GrassieManitoba82.47388.081
53. John WillseyOntario62.73487.668
54. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia68.50487.033
55. Scott DunnamPennsylvania77.65186.275
56. Chad StevensNova Scotia69.75486.163
57. William LyburnManitoba65.82185.282
58. Shaun MeachemSaskatchewan78.03483.549
59. Todd BirrMinnesota70.24982.027
60. Ryan WiebeManitoba81.26581.381
61. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic69.15078.840
62. Kody HartungSaskatchewan50.80876.261
63. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland66.07175.034
64. Jeff RichardBritish Columbia66.16873.985
65. Brent GedakSaskatchewan66.02173.348
66. Jacques GauthierManitoba68.95273.151
67. Jason CammOntario65.66672.864
68. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec53.71272.427
69. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia54.80370.963
70. Martin FerlandQuebec60.77770.488
71. Carter LautnerAlberta62.87570.259
72. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta63.16669.289
73. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota65.84869.170
74. Sean GeallBritish Columbia54.51666.557
75. Luc VioletteMinnesota53.84765.087
76. Scott JonesNew Brunswick56.26063.966
77. SooHyuk KimKorea45.04558.990
78. Ted AppelmanAlberta39.38958.941
79. Simon GempelerSwitzerland49.55858.258
80. Jed BrundidgeMinnesota55.53358.106
81. Marc MuskatewitzGermany50.47457.237
82. James GrattanNew Brunswick47.31156.870
83. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia50.50556.460
84. Richard KrellOntario51.58656.249
85. Bruce KorteSaskatchewan47.72255.796
86. Daniel WenzekBritish Columbia51.09755.430
87. Steve AllenOntario36.62155.249
88. Tyler StewartOntario38.35453.520
89. Daniel BirchardManitoba44.06950.466
90. Sandy MacEwanNorthern Ontario44.13250.330
91. Rob AinsleyOntario45.01649.376
92. Steven HowardSaskatchewan46.71349.212
93. Magnus RamsfjellNorway38.70148.409
94. Mark HomanQuebec38.97647.309
95. Fredrik NymanSweden42.46946.461
96. Steven MunroeQuebec36.04946.351
97. Jermu PollanenFinland43.71845.739
98. Jacob HorganNorthern Ontario36.07643.441
99. Dayna DeruelleOntario34.98242.643
100. Cory HeggestadOntario31.84742.232
101. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan32.31542.053
102. Jongduk ParkKorea37.62941.875
103. Riley SmithManitoba22.00541.429
104. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan30.27140.401
105. Greg BalsdonQuebec35.13140.022
106. Borys JasieckiPoland34.88539.673
107. Ed CyrNew Brunswick33.56137.546
108. Sam SteepOntario35.20736.459
109. Daniel MagnussonSweden32.91236.453
110. Steve IrwinManitoba27.59835.864
111. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador34.15335.553
112. Evan van AmsterdamAlberta31.46935.172
113. Scott WebbAlberta27.01235.129
114. Matthew HallOntario23.62434.848
115. Kelly MarnochManitoba28.85434.334
116. Mikkel KrauseDenmark33.97234.198
117. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia30.67233.313
118. Cameron GoodkeyOntario31.63033.263
119. Jordan SmithManitoba25.63933.175
120. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia31.27833.004
121. Martins TruksansLatvia30.85831.206
122. Cole AdamsAlberta28.56631.178
123. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia27.01331.173
124. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway28.84329.679
125. David SikCzech Republic20.59229.588
126. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan22.35329.583
127. Brandon CorbettNew York27.24029.502
128. Martin CreteQuebec12.59329.186
129. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario26.03528.036
130. Shingo UsuiJapan21.09827.516
131. Terry MeekAlberta20.08326.696
132. Bryan CochraneOntario26.68426.684
133. Marco HoesliSwitzerland18.06326.280
134. Doug JohnstonOntario24.10426.091
135. Kevin ParkAlberta22.67326.026
136. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan20.92225.860
137. Brad WoodBritish Columbia24.04625.680
138. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador25.08525.631
139. Sam WillsSaskatchewan23.77325.558
140. Rob JohnsonAlberta24.66925.526
141. Wes CraigBritish Columbia24.21525.444
142. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia23.97325.441
143. Alek BedardQuebec19.71125.391
144. Codey MausOntario20.64424.475
145. Rene ComeauNew Brunswick21.32823.970
146. Jason RoachNew Brunswick19.57422.966
147. Brett WalterManitoba16.88322.873
148. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador21.65722.864
149. Trevor LorethManitoba16.61522.243
150. Warren CrossAlberta17.89221.937
151. Ryan JacquesAlberta20.19621.910
152. Simon HebertQuebec18.71721.309
153. Sean O'ConnorAlberta18.80421.255
154. Sergio VezSpain16.38120.958
155. Hamish GallacherScotland18.46220.319
156. Travis BaleManitoba13.47620.124
157. Rylan HartleyOntario12.07319.575
158. Brady KendelSaskatchewan13.94319.248
159. Kyle FosterManitoba15.12018.957
160. Mark LukowichManitoba16.61518.400
161. Michael CarssSaskatchewan16.33418.080
162. Ben GambleSaskatchewan16.44017.527
163. Junpei KandaJapan15.57417.430
164. Brandon TippinOntario15.52117.196
165. Sean HallAustralia15.11416.979
166. Kevin OuelletteNova Scotia8.84116.833
167. Luke CarsonScotland12.91816.818
168. Graham McFarlaneManitoba12.74216.593
169. Yves WagenseilSwitzerland16.48316.483
170. Jeff StewartManitoba12.55216.184
171. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan15.10016.001
172. Darryl SoberingColorado15.90815.980
173. Chase SinnettMassachusetts10.02915.878
174. Ilya ShalamitskiBelarus12.29415.513
175. Ryo OgiharaJapan14.70415.415
176. Eren OlesonManitoba15.29915.347
177. Matthew KennerknechtQuebec8.68915.069
178. Hayato MatsumuraJapan14.41514.920
179. Warren KozakAlberta14.27414.526
180. Frederic LawtonQuebec11.30714.166
181. Andrew GibsonNova Scotia12.73114.058
182. Scott BeckerNew Zealand11.78214.010
183. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan9.88813.997
184. Tobias ThuneDenmark12.37313.937
185. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan10.41713.910
186. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick8.23913.826
187. Pascal MichaudOntario13.53213.825
188. Tyson ArmstrongSaskatchewan11.58413.799
189. Steven BirklidWashington7.92313.650
190. Jason MarchOntario11.36213.605
191. Rob RetchlessEngland11.38713.493
192. Stephen ImesOhio12.12813.209
193. Naomasa TakedaJapan12.25413.002
194. Chad DahlseideAlberta9.33812.921
195. James CraikScotland9.31912.879
196. Dale KellyOntario11.20712.820
197. Joshua FriesenManitoba12.61412.716
198. Sebastian WundererAustria9.11912.369
199. Scott EggerAlberta12.32412.339
200. Andrew ReedEngland9.71512.294
201. Suguru TsukamotoJapan11.44712.268
202. Benoit GagneQuebec11.32612.106
203. Claudio PesciaSwitzerland12.00012.000
204. Kyle KakelaNorth Dakota10.72511.862
205. Daniel BruceNewfoundland / Labrador10.91311.837
206. Kyle McCannellManitoba9.73111.818
207. Jamie KingAlberta11.39711.503
208. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia10.39311.318
209. Jasmin GibeauQuebec8.67211.310
210. Zsolt KissHungary10.44711.213
211. Paul MoffattOntario4.59911.134
212. Jacob LibbusAlberta9.17010.963
213. Rick RowsellNewfoundland / Labrador9.73010.956
214. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey10.68810.925
215. Jamie BirtwistleOntario9.54310.835
216. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan9.57410.792
217. Gerry SavoieQuebec10.48610.700
218. Sam MooibroekOntario9.92810.537
219. Harri LillEstonia7.45510.352
220. Ryan HlatkeyManitoba9.50710.296
221. Thomas ScoffinYukon7.62110.029
222. Reto KellerSwitzerland3.0009.905
223. Robert KwanConnecticut9.8479.847
224. Daymond BernathSaskatchewan9.8329.832
225. Jeff ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador9.8289.828
226. Kevin TymAlberta8.6579.765
227. Christian BangerterSwitzerland7.1019.558
228. Kristian LindstroemSweden7.8359.508
229. Luca RizzolliItaly7.5899.287
230. Jon St. DenisOntario7.6209.181
231. Mark NoseworthyNewfoundland / Labrador8.9139.151
232. Ken PeddigrewNewfoundland / Labrador8.9139.014
233. Kei KamadaJapan4.6468.916
234. Scott HillQuebec7.8388.867
235. Kantaro KawanoJapan8.8118.811
236. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick7.9408.713
237. Rick LawOntario7.3048.610
238. Vadim RaevRussia6.0818.420
239. Kriss VondaLatvia8.4188.418
240. Tomoya WatanabeJapan7.6468.300
241. Martin RiosSwitzerland7.5008.216
242. Steen SigurdsonManitoba6.3328.215
243. Guy SimardQuebec8.1038.110
244. Jan IseliSwitzerland7.9558.009
245. Richard MuntainManitoba6.9037.991
246. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia5.5967.987
247. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia7.0437.869
248. Randie ShenChinese Taipei7.3647.845
249. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan6.7317.718
250. Nathan YoungNewfoundland / Labrador7.6287.628
251. Craig NickoMinnesota7.4097.520
252. Felix AttingerSwitzerland4.5007.438
253. Graeme WeagleNova Scotia6.2557.209
254. Damien VillardOntario4.2237.199
255. Denis CordickOntario4.3367.083
256. Jan KlossnerSwitzerland6.9327.039
257. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador4.7147.035
258. Ryan NormanAlberta5.9496.911
259. Ghislain DoyonQuebec5.7206.900
260. HaoChen ShiChina6.7496.749
261. Francois HalleQuebec6.0566.727
262. Jamie KoeNorthwest Territories5.5836.703
263. Bernard LaroucheQuebec5.7206.636
264. Ingebridt BjoernstadNorway0.0006.568
265. Ryan ThomsonManitoba5.7006.556
266. Timo DanielSwitzerland5.4516.554
267. Ryan SayerOntario6.4546.512
268. Kenji TakamatsuJapan6.4086.510
269. Xinlong KangChina6.3766.499
270. Mats WranaSweden5.2606.481
271. Steve HoldawayQuebec4.7636.442
272. Alex BerubeQuebec6.0566.342
273. Trevor HansonNew Brunswick6.2046.340
274. Eddy MercierFrance5.3446.269
275. German DoroninRussia4.5606.257
276. Ryan LarsonMichigan5.6446.224
277. Shea SteeleNova Scotia3.3926.201
278. Gregory BornaisQuebec5.8136.043
279. Cale DunbarManitoba4.6306.037
280. Shawn MeyerSaskatchewan3.6426.024
281. Trevor FunkAlberta3.1405.971
282. Marla SherrerAlberta5.9495.949
283. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia5.5585.942
284. Jin-wook LeeKorea0.0005.919
285. James PougherWales5.3445.898
286. Dale GoehringAlberta4.7455.857
287. Rob DennisBritish Columbia5.5915.791
288. Joel CharbonneauQuebec5.7205.790
289. Edward ScimiaConnecticut5.5805.724
290. Ansis RegzaLatvia5.6055.654
291. Gert MessingNew York5.5805.636
292. Kurt BalderstonAlberta2.2955.555
293. Takuya IshikawaJapan4.5495.491
294. Fabio RibottaItaly0.0005.481
295. Matt DupuisOntario5.3985.398
296. Dean NorthManitoba4.3885.201
297. Darren PercheManitoba5.0045.004
298. Tye OlsonSaskatchewan4.8224.974
299. Kalem HamiltonAlberta4.6594.854
300. Takimi MaedaJapan4.8064.806
301. Simon EllenbergerSwitzerland4.5004.757
302. Kevin KakelaNorth Dakota3.4904.627
303. Mike SigginsArizona3.7224.585
304. Alberto PimpiniItaly4.5004.500
305. Dustin WoloschukSaskatchewan4.2964.463
306. Nassar AlyafeiQatar4.4184.442
307. Nicholas LemieuxOntario4.3534.362
308. Matt SussmanOhio3.9844.231
309. Grant OlsenBritish Columbia3.3774.210
310. Peng HanChina3.6414.188
311. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium4.0614.183
312. Philippe MenardQuebec0.0004.177
313. Mike CallaghanNova Scotia3.6754.176
314. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec1.9644.084
315. Mark DolsenOntario3.9844.029
316. Konstantin RykovLithuania4.0174.017
317. Otto KalocsayHungary4.0084.008
318. Garry JanzManitoba2.8693.980
319. Ryan CainNew Brunswick3.8033.960
320. Benj GuzmanMassachusetts3.9393.939
321. Daiki ShikanoJapan1.4443.893
322. Graham FreemanManitoba1.6503.797
323. Travis BelchiorOntario2.3313.707
324. Nicholas ConnollyWashington2.1943.647
325. Keisaku TakadaJapan3.0033.588
326. Ritvars GulbisLatvia0.7593.536
327. Cole TenetuikSaskatchewan2.9413.520
328. Randy NeufeldManitoba2.8133.479
329. Charlie RobertNorthern Ontario3.0193.275
330. Jay KinnairdManitoba3.0103.255
331. Robert WrightOntario2.4973.208
332. Ray BakerManitoba2.8883.206
333. Jeff GinterAlberta2.1003.204
334. Pavol PitonakSlovakia2.6723.121
335. Craig Van YmerenOntario0.9533.114
336. Neil GallantNova Scotia1.9023.078
337. Abylay ZhuzbayKazakhstan2.9463.066
338. Nathen PomedliSaskatchewan2.9473.057
339. Jeff BrownNorthern Ontario3.0193.039
340. Logan EdeSaskatchewan2.9352.935
341. Yoshiaki SakaguchiJapan2.2612.908
342. Cody SutherlandSaskatchewan2.8552.855
343. Erik JensenCalifornia2.1942.850
344. Jaroslav VedralCzech Republic1.9592.844
345. Tyler SmithPrince Edward Island2.3462.829
346. Wayne TallonNew Brunswick0.7012.816
347. Aleksandr BystrovRussia1.9592.813
348. Jiahong MaChina2.7872.787
349. Nathan MolbergAlberta2.4892.772
350. Kent ZuravloffSaskatchewan2.7072.707
351. Kirill SurovovRussia1.3452.692
352. Reto SeilerBulgaria2.6722.672
353. Ramy CohenMexico2.6682.668
354. Hiroki YoshiokaJapan2.2752.639
355. Jerome AdamQuebec2.2892.541
356. Andrew WickmanManitoba2.1382.493
357. Regis BosseQuebec2.1452.440
358. Rick PhillipsAlberta2.1802.362
359. Steve WrightBritish Columbia2.3212.321
360. Glen MacLeodNova Scotia0.6952.321
361. Phil GorveattPrince Edward Island2.0712.298
362. Dylan JohnstonNorthern Ontario1.6502.255
363. Nick MyersTexas2.1942.194
364. Ross LaValleeManitoba2.1042.150
365. Greg ChealQuebec2.1382.138
366. Jason SmithMinnesota1.4182.127
367. Terry McNameeManitoba0.0002.126
368. Francois RobergeQuebec0.0002.123
369. Ryan SpielmanIllinois1.4632.112
370. Nicholas BissonnetteOntario1.4082.082
371. Allan GitzelManitoba2.0632.076
372. Brad WainikkaManitoba1.3122.067
373. Mike FarbelowMinnesota1.3342.043
374. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island1.6572.035
375. Shaun ParsonsManitoba1.6882.026
376. Alex PokrasIsrael1.3362.009
377. Guy CharetteQuebec1.4701.994
378. Garion LongNew Zealand1.9701.970
379. Nicholas ServantOntario1.8451.934
380. Aaron ThompsonBritish Columbia1.9131.913
381. Stephane BrabantQuebec1.0691.900
382. Noe TraubSwitzerland1.3501.888
383. Ken RobichaudOntario1.8451.845
384. Brad KiddOntario0.0001.837
385. Chris GardnerOntario0.0001.837
386. Jason ChangHong Kong1.4731.834
387. Shun TanakaJapan1.7061.784
388. Marc StrasserSwitzerland1.5001.685
389. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic0.0001.681
390. Mitchell SchutPrince Edward Island1.6571.657
391. Corey AndersonManitoba1.3121.656
392. Brayden PayetteManitoba0.7601.650
393. Dayne GagnonBritish Columbia1.4011.608
394. Owen PurdyOntario1.1531.606
395. Butch MouckManitoba0.5911.603
396. Hiromitsu KuriyamaJapan1.1371.581
397. John LikelyPrince Edward Island0.8281.578
398. Martin PatryQuebec1.5091.565
399. Jared PalanuikAlberta1.3821.540
400. Stefan SignerSwitzerland1.5001.500
401. Brett BehmSaskatchewan1.4991.499
402. Shawn BlairQuebec0.4611.490
403. Paulo BienvenueQuebec1.4301.457
404. Jamie CochraneAlberta1.4531.453
405. Mathieu GravelQuebec1.4301.444
406. Wayne EwaskoManitoba1.0691.438
407. Eduard VeltsmanEstonia0.7011.432
408. Greg TodorukManitoba0.1971.426
409. Shane GordonNorthern Ontario0.5911.414
410. Carter BryantOntario1.4081.408
411. Michael ShepherdOntario0.9531.399
412. Jesse McCulloughManitoba1.2961.379
413. William KuranManitoba1.2121.360
414. Pierre BlanchardQuebec1.0691.336
415. Maxime MaillouxQuebec0.7151.300
416. Darrel VeinerAlberta0.5251.296
417. Karlis SmilgaLatvia0.7591.262
418. Nando SalviuloBritish Columbia1.2381.241
419. Jacques DufresneQuebec0.7151.225
420. Kevin TumaMinnesota0.9231.203
421. Daniel VanveghelOntario1.1781.192
422. Oleg KrasikovRussia0.7591.190
423. Jim WilsonOntario1.1781.178
424. Nik GellerOhio1.1781.178
425. Patrick MartinQuebec1.0691.166
426. Tyler MarshallOntario1.1531.153
427. Tracy SteinkeBritish Columbia0.0001.146
428. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan0.9351.146
429. Ken KanaiJapan1.1371.137
430. Paul ScinoccaManitoba1.0691.122
431. Rob Van KommerManitoba0.2531.104
432. John WilsonOntario1.0991.099
433. Brecklin GervaisSaskatchewan0.9781.091
434. Eirik OeyNorway0.0001.073
435. Dave LawesOntario0.9531.048
436. Glen WarnicaOntario0.9531.048
437. Gabor Bor ZelinkaSlovenia0.9791.030
438. Dave SullivanNew Brunswick1.0001.030
439. Neil PowerNewfoundland / Labrador1.0291.029
440. Harrison BossAlberta0.7271.021
441. Mingjie YuanChina0.0001.011
442. Tom MulhernMichigan0.9960.996
443. Andrew MansonAlberta0.8440.991
444. Karel KlimaCzech Republic0.9790.979
445. Grant ShewfeltManitoba0.0000.974
446. Garret FedakSaskatchewan0.9350.935
447. Branden CooksonAlberta0.8440.929
448. Joey HartOntario0.0000.905
449. Mike FlanneryNew Brunswick0.7010.900
450. Bob LeclairArizona0.0000.863
451. Blair PettipasNova Scotia0.0000.859
452. Raphael PatryQuebec0.8590.859
453. Steven van OuwerkerkPrince Edward Island0.8280.847
454. Gord CherryAlberta0.8440.844
455. Pengpeng CaoChina0.8440.844
456. Jamie NewsonPrince Edward Island0.8280.843
457. Rod MacDonaldPrince Edward Island0.8280.836
458. Zack EldridgeNew Brunswick0.4750.826
459. J.P. LachanceOntario0.0000.783
460. Grant BrownManitoba0.1690.782
461. Jean-Christophe PichonQuebec0.7150.771
462. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.7550.769
463. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.7150.762
464. Andy LloydSaskatchewan0.7500.750
465. Camil PalinQuebec0.7150.742
466. Mike LibbusAlberta0.0000.702
467. Tomasz BosekPoland0.7010.701
468. Nick LaneNewfoundland / Labrador0.5140.684
469. Rod FelthamNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.653
470. Michel LachanceQuebec0.5340.610
471. Harold WaltersNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.600
472. Justin HewittNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.600
473. Evan McDonahNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.600
474. Scott StrouseMichigan0.4980.595
475. Brooks FreemanManitoba0.0000.595
476. Clint CudmoreOntario0.3940.579
477. Ryo WakabayashiJapan0.5690.569
478. Colin GriffithAlberta0.5250.531
479. Tomoji AraiJapan0.5300.530
480. Barry KleinNew Jersey0.4920.492
481. Mark MooneyNew Jersey0.4920.492
482. Michael GlessnerPennsylvania0.4920.492
483. Cedar KennedyMaryland0.4920.492
484. Dave KonefalNew Brunswick0.4750.483
485. Darren HigginsPrince Edward Island0.4140.466
486. Janis RudzitisLatvia0.3800.455
487. Kanya ShimizunoJapan0.0000.451
488. Philip MacDonaldPrince Edward Island0.4140.414
489. Clemens ScherrerSwitzerland0.0000.394
490. Wesley WendlingWisconsin0.0000.353
491. Derek LockwoodQuebec0.0000.349
492. Matt MannNorthern Ontario0.1970.294
493. Milos HoferkaCzech Republic0.0000.278
494. Coleman ThurstonWisconsin0.0000.273
495. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan0.0000.273
496. Samuel ClasenMinnesota0.0000.273
497. Roffe SagenNorway0.0000.265
498. Duane LangManitoba0.1970.250
499. Rune Steen HansenNorway0.0000.245
500. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia0.0000.235
501. Pascal ChouinardQuebec0.0000.235
502. Daryl ShaneOntario0.0000.211
503. Earl LasalleQuebec0.0000.195
504. Erik ColwellBritish Columbia0.0000.173
505. Jim ColemanManitoba0.0000.166
506. Greg EignerIndiana0.0000.161
507. Jack HykawayManitoba0.0000.158
508. Martin BukovskyCzech Republic0.0000.158
509. Aaron HorowitzIllinois0.0000.152
510. Ian HarleyIndiana0.0000.143
511. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.0000.105
512. Bill StoperaNew York0.0000.101
513. Murray StroederSaskatchewan0.0000.088
514. Rhys AllenOntario0.0000.081
515. Sonny MelanconQuebec0.0000.080
516. Matthew SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.078
517. Patrick CoburnNew Jersey0.0000.072
518. Jeremy HozjanNorth Carolina0.0000.063
519. Dennis ElgieOntario0.0000.052
520. Johnny SandakerNorway0.0000.046
521. Tsubasa NakagawaJapan0.0000.044
522. Josh FirmanBritish Columbia0.0000.035
523. Kyle CsverskoManitoba0.0000.033
524. JaeBeom LeeKorea0.0000.020
525. Paul HarveyNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.019
526. Trevor CalvertAlberta0.0000.019
527. Richard DickManitoba0.0000.010
528. Doug SmallAlberta0.0000.006
529. Christopher McCannNew Brunswick0.0000.004
530. Benjamin RandallWisconsin0.0000.000
531. Josh NowlanNew Brunswick0.0000.000
532. Sangwoo ParkKorea0.0000.000
533. P.N. RajuIndia0.0000.000
534. Keith NabuursPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
535. Mirac OzkanTurkey0.0000.000
536. Sagel MercerNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
537. Nobukazu KomoribayashiJapan0.0000.000
538. Max KobylnykAlberta0.0000.000
539. Steve LangQuebec0.0000.000
540. Josh MaiseyManitoba0.0000.000
541. Jordon McDonaldManitoba0.0000.000
542. Daniel MurrayMinnesota0.0000.000
543. Dominik SvarcCzech Republic0.0000.000
544. Thomas TitchkoskyManitoba0.0000.000
545. Emerson KlimpkeManitoba0.0000.000
546. Janelle VachonManitoba0.0000.000
547. Greg WebbOntario0.0000.000
548. LiKun ZhangChina0.0000.000
549. Ethan YoungNova Scotia0.0000.000
550. Jotham SugdenEngland0.0000.000
551. Luke SteskiManitoba0.0000.000
552. Gilles SavoieQuebec0.0000.000
553. Steven RotskasOntario0.0000.000
554. Kyosuke SawaguchiJapan0.0000.000
555. Chris SherryWashington0.0000.000
556. TaeWoong ShinKorea0.0000.000
557. Jeff ReichAlberta0.0000.000
558. Andrew ForrestBritish Columbia0.0000.000
559. Roger ChanBritish Columbia0.0000.000
560. Daniel CasperNew York0.0000.000
561. Josh ClaeysManitoba0.0000.000
562. Yves CloutierQuebec0.0000.000
563. Tijani ColeNigeria0.0000.000
564. Dave CarlsonIndiana0.0000.000
565. Joshua BrydenSaskatchewan0.0000.000
566. Sam AntilaManitoba0.0000.000
567. Wyllie AllanOntario0.0000.000
568. Tyson BeyakManitoba0.0000.000
569. Matt BijlManitoba0.0000.000
570. Jonathan BrentonNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
571. Mariah CoulombeBritish Columbia0.0000.000
572. David DaoustNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
573. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0000.000
574. Michio HatanoJapan0.0000.000
575. Jody JacksonPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
576. Yeong Seok JeongKorea0.0000.000
577. Jordan JohnsonManitoba0.0000.000
578. Clayton GriffinGeorgia0.0000.000
579. Shawnessey GallagherNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
580. Hunter DundasManitoba0.0000.000
581. Luke DavidsonManitoba0.0000.000
582. Cole EctorAlberta0.0000.000
583. Shannon FenelonNew Brunswick0.0000.000
584. Wayne FlemingArizona0.0000.000
585. Adele KezamaAlberta0.0000.000
View Last Season