Goldline US Open of Curling - Contender Round > Teams
Birr


Ham Lake
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Todd
Birr
Third
Player Photo
Andrew
Stopera
Second
Player Photo
Hunter
Clawson
Lead
Player Photo
Tom
O'Connor
Brundidge


St. Paul
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Jed
Brundidge
Third
Player Photo
Evan
Workin
Second
No Photo
Nic
Wagner
Lead
Player Photo
Cameron
Rittenour
Chandler


Manitoulin
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jordan
Chandler
Third
Player Photo
Trevor
Bonot
Second
Player Photo
Colin
Koivula
Lead
No Photo
Kyle
Chandler
Corbett


Rochester
New York

Skip
Player Photo
Brandon
Corbett
Third
Player Photo
Derek
Corbett
Second
Player Photo
Evan
Jensen
Lead
Player Photo
Aaron
Carlson
Dunnam


Philadelphia
Pennsylvania

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Dunnam
Third
Player Photo
Alex
Leichter
Second
Player Photo
Cody
Clouser
Lead
Player Photo
Andrew
Dunnam
Imes


Columbus
Ohio

Skip
Player Photo
Stephen
Imes
Third
Player Photo
Trevor
Gau
Second
No Photo
Colby
Novar
Lead
No Photo
Kevin
Dolan
Maerki


Chaska
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Dominik
Maerki
Third
Player Photo
Stephen
Dropkin
Second
Player Photo
Shawn
Banyai
Lead
Player Photo
Erik
Quistgaard
Nicko


Blaine
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Craig
Nicko
Third
No Photo
Andy
Hovland
Second
Player Photo
Jim
Ivey
Lead
No Photo
Jason
Perreira
Smith


Blaine
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Jared
Allen
Second
Player Photo
Michael
Roos
Lead
Player Photo
Marc
Bulger
Sobering


Denver
Colorado

Skip
Player Photo
Darryl
Sobering
Third
Player Photo
Colin
Rittgers
Second
Player Photo
Sean
Stevinson
Lead
Player Photo
Josh
Chetwynd
Tuma


St. Paul
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Tuma
Third
No Photo
Samuel
Clasen
Second
No Photo
Sidney
Harris
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Mattson
Yamaguchi


Nagano
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
Third
Player Photo
Riku
Yanagisawa
Second
Player Photo
Satoshi
Koizumi
Lead
Player Photo
Fukuhiro
Ohno
Goldline US Open of Curling - Contender Round MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |