TCA U18 Youth Mens Championship > Teams
Biemans


Manotick
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jonathan
Biemans
Third
No Photo
Logan
Burke
Second
No Photo
Tyler
Biemans
Lead
No Photo
Jacob
Bonner
Del Conte


Hamilton
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Daniel
Del Conte
Third
No Photo
Nykolas
Moore
Second
No Photo
Vincent
Barbon
Lead
No Photo
Samuel
Guilbeault
Enman


Whitby
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Hazen
Enman
Third
Player Photo
Sam
Mooibroek
Second
No Photo
Trevor
Kirby
Lead
No Photo
Charlie
Randell
Fenech


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Eric
Fenech
Third
No Photo
Jacob
Jones
Second
No Photo
Connor
Lund
Lead
No Photo
Thomas
Taplay
Gorman


East York
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Daman
Gorman
Third
No Photo
Alex
Humphreys
Second
No Photo
Peter
Naus
Lead
No Photo
Charlie
Homell
Goves


Oakville
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jake
Goves
Third
No Photo
Ben
Pearce
Second
No Photo
Riley
Fung-Ernst
Lead
No Photo
Sammy
Churchill
Inglis


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Christopher
Inglis
Third
No Photo
Andrew
Morra
Second
Player Photo
Greg
Inglis
Lead
No Photo
Jeremy
McGugan
Kelly


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Andrew
Kelly
Third
Player Photo
Tom
Hamilton
Second
Player Photo
Lucas
Bourguignon
Lead
Player Photo
Brayden
McGuire
King


London
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jayden
King
Third
Player Photo
Carter
Bryant
Second
Player Photo
Nolan
Bryant
Lead
No Photo
Patrick
Meyer
Langworth


Oshawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Sam
Langworth
Third
No Photo
Hunter
Rudkin
Second
No Photo
Jacob
Robinson
Lead
No Photo
William
Fraser
Lydiate


Hawkesbury
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Gavin
Lydiate
Third
No Photo
David
Boswell
Second
No Photo
Nick
Guindon
Lead
No Photo
Nate
James
Massey


Newmarket
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Connor
Massey
Third
No Photo
Diego
Tompkins
Second
No Photo
Grant
Schnurr
Lead
No Photo
Gabe
Gough
McGrade


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jack
McGrade
Third
No Photo
John
McCutcheon
Second
No Photo
Ethan
Purdy
Lead
No Photo
Loris
Elliott
McNamara


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jordan
McNamara
Third
Player Photo
Brendan
Laframboise
Second
Player Photo
Maxime
Daigle
Lead
Player Photo
Lucas
Houle
Prenevost


Milton
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Matthew
Prenevost
Third
No Photo
Sam
Hastings
Second
No Photo
Elias
Whittington
Lead
No Photo
Christopher
Oka
Rooney


Mississauga
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Landan
Rooney
Third
No Photo
Kevin
Genjaga
Second
No Photo
Tarek
Bouri
Lead
No Photo
Daniel
Hocevar
Rotskas


East York
Ontario

Fourth
No Photo
Alexander
Croft
Skip
No Photo
Steven
Rotskas
Second
No Photo
Ethan
Chisamore
Lead
No Photo
Ben
Lobo
Running


Coldwater
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Evan
Running
Third
No Photo
Dylan
Niepage
Second
No Photo
Cameron
Vanbodegom
Lead
No Photo
Trey
Cowell
Savage


Newmarket
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Wyatt
Savage
Third
No Photo
Noah
Savage
Second
No Photo
Will
Vincent
Lead
No Photo
Spencer
Savage
Schneider


Brampton
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Peter
Schneider
Third
No Photo
Justin
Michaud
Second
No Photo
Anthony
De Filippis
Lead
No Photo
Alex
Jackman
TCA U18 Youth Mens Championship MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- | Pool B | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |