Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Bonspiel > Teams
Baird


Mississauga
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Lauren
Baird
Third
No Photo
Elena
Davis
Second
No Photo
Ainsley
Robertson
Lead
No Photo
Sarah
Betty
Beresford


Acton
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Nigel
Beresford
Third
No Photo
Chris
Ebel
Second
No Photo
Will
Dufour
Lead
No Photo
Brad
Pearson
Bertolo


Coldwater
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Alex
Bertolo
Third
No Photo
Maddy
Parr
Second
No Photo
Idana
Scaccia
Lead
No Photo
Danielle
Farrell
Byers


Haliburton
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jessica
Byers
Third
No Photo
Mackenzie
Tidey
Second
No Photo
Destiny
Wilson-Wells
Lead
No Photo
Lena
Haase
Del Conte


Hamilton
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Daniel
Del Conte
Third
No Photo
Nykolas
Moore
Second
No Photo
Vincent
Barbon
Lead
No Photo
Samuel
Guilbeault
Fitzsimmons


Oakville
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Dylan
Fitzsimmons
Third
No Photo
Iain
Cranston
Second
No Photo
Daniel
Hipkin
Lead
No Photo
Noah
Garner
Flannery


Oakville
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Alex
Flannery
Third
No Photo
Jack
Harrington
Second
No Photo
Dylan
Byrne
Lead
No Photo
Bennett
Desmarais
Goves


Oakville
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jake
Goves
Third
No Photo
Ben
Pearce
Second
No Photo
Riley
Fung-Ernst
Lead
No Photo
Sammy
Churchill
Harris


Newmarket
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Codie
Harris
Third
No Photo
Ben
Harbridge
Second
No Photo
Matthew
Murphy
Lead
No Photo
Jonathan
Brunato
Langworth


Oshawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Sam
Langworth
Third
No Photo
Hunter
Rudkin
Second
No Photo
Jacob
Robinson
Lead
No Photo
William
Fraser
Lupsa


Kitchener-Waterloo
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Olivia
Lupsa
Third
No Photo
Catherine
Eadie
Second
No Photo
Lindsey
Schmalz
Lead
No Photo
Ashley
Holman
Madden


Manotick
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jenny
Madden
Third
No Photo
Isabelle
Daigle
Second
No Photo
Kailee
Delaney
Lead
No Photo
Kyleigh
Brooks
Massey


Newmarket
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Connor
Massey
Third
No Photo
Diego
Tompkins
Second
No Photo
Grant
Schnurr
Lead
No Photo
Gabe
Gough
Matthews


Burlington
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jarrett
Matthews
Third
No Photo
Joel
Matthews
Second
No Photo
Isaac
Racz
Lead
No Photo
Jack
McKeen
McGrade


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jack
McGrade
Third
No Photo
John
McCutcheon
Second
No Photo
Ethan
Purdy
Lead
No Photo
Loris
Elliott
Prenevost


Milton
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Matthew
Prenevost
Third
No Photo
Sam
Hastings
Second
No Photo
Elias
Whittington
Lead
No Photo
Christopher
Oka
Richards


Burlington
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Anastasia
Richards
Third
No Photo
Emily
Knowles
Second
No Photo
Hannah
Knowles
Lead
No Photo
Emma
Gaspar
Robert


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Evelyn
Robert
Third
No Photo
Emily
Parkinson
Second
No Photo
Sadie
McCutcheon
Lead
No Photo
Kaylee
Brewster
Rooney


Mississauga
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Landan
Rooney
Third
No Photo
Kevin
Genjaga
Second
No Photo
Tarek
Bouri
Lead
No Photo
Daniel
Hocevar
Running


Coldwater
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Evan
Running
Third
No Photo
Dylan
Niepage
Second
No Photo
Cameron
Vanbodegom
Lead
No Photo
Trey
Cowell
Schneider


Brampton
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Paige
Schneider
Third
No Photo
Sonia
Highgate
Second
No Photo
Daniela
Aucoin
Lead
No Photo
Megan
Wettlaufer
Schneider


Brampton
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Peter
Schneider
Third
No Photo
Justin
Michaud
Second
No Photo
Anthony
De Filippis
Lead
No Photo
Alex
Jackman
Stratton


Mississauga
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Kyle
Stratton
Third
No Photo
Harry
Jones
Second
No Photo
Dominic
Holowinski
Lead
No Photo
Daniel
Holowinski
Todd


Newmarket
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Kelsey
Todd
Third
No Photo
Blythe
Ferguson
Second
No Photo
Keatyn
Chisamore
Lead
No Photo
Abby
Klein
Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Bonspiel MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |