Red Deer Curling Classic > Teams
Ackerman


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Ackerman
Third
Player Photo
Curtis
Horwath
Second
Player Photo
Brent
Goeres
Lead
Player Photo
Mike
Armstrong
Baier


Victoria
British Columbia

Fourth
No Photo
Mike
Johnson
Skip
Player Photo
Chris
Baier
Second
Player Photo
Corey
Chester
Lead
Player Photo
Sanjay
Bowry
Bottcher


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brendan
Bottcher
Third
Player Photo
Tom
Appelman
Second
Player Photo
Bradley
Thiessen
Lead
Player Photo
Karrick
Martin
Clark


Seattle
Washington

Skip
Player Photo
Brady
Clark
Third
Player Photo
Greg
Persinger
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Birklid
Lead
Player Photo
Phil
Tilker
Cross


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Warren
Cross
Third
Player Photo
Dean
Darwent
Second
No Photo
Dwight
Alfrey
Lead
Player Photo
Doug
McNish
Dezura


Maple Ridge
British Columbia

Fourth
Player Photo
Kevin
MacKenzie
Skip
Player Photo
Grant
Dezura
Second
Player Photo
Jamie
Smith
Lead
Player Photo
Kevin
Recksiedler
Eckstrand


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Dustin
Eckstrand
Third
No Photo
Scott
Cruickshank
Second
No Photo
Shaun
Planaden
Lead
No Photo
Wade
Thurber
Freiberger


Zug
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Mario
Freiberger
Third
Player Photo
Sven
Iten
Second
Player Photo
Reto
Seiler
Lead
Player Photo
Paddy
Kaeser
Geall


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Sean
Geall
Third
No Photo
Andrew
Bilesky
Second
Player Photo
Steve
Kopf
Lead
Player Photo
Mark
Olson
Heidt


Kindersley
Saskatchewan

Fourth
Player Photo
Shaun
Meachem
Skip
Player Photo
Drew
Heidt
Second
Player Photo
Dustin
Kalthoff
Lead
No Photo
Jayden
Shwaga
Heidt


Kerrobert
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Josh
Heidt
Third
Player Photo
Brock
Montgomery
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Lang
Lead
Player Photo
Dustin
Kidby
Johnson


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Johnson
Third
Player Photo
Kurt
Balderston
Second
Player Photo
Rob
Bucholz
Lead
Player Photo
Del
Shaughnessy
Johnson


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Johnson
Third
No Photo
Rob
Heemskerk
Second
No Photo
Jeremie
Crone
Lead
No Photo
Richard
Grant
Kelts


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Harvey
Kelts
Third
No Photo
Rick
Hjertaas
Second
No Photo
Terry
Norvilla
Lead
No Photo
Eldon
Raab
Kim


Seoul
Korea

Skip
No Photo
Seung Min
Kim
Third
No Photo
Yeong Seok
Jeong
Second
No Photo
Seung Hoon
Oh
Lead
No Photo
Sewon
Park
King


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jamie
King
Third
Player Photo
Jeff
Erickson
Second
Player Photo
Warren
Hassall
Lead
Player Photo
Glen
Kennedy
Lizmore


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Mick
Lizmore
Third
Player Photo
Nathan
Connolly
Second
Player Photo
Parker
Konschuh
Lead
Player Photo
Carter
Lautner
Manners



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Manners
Third
Player Photo
Tom
Sallows
Second
Player Photo
Ryan
Deis
Lead
Player Photo
Jordan
Steinke
Manser


Lethbridge
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Dave
Manser
Third
No Photo
Spencer
Cartmell
Second
Player Photo
Colin
Peterson
Lead
No Photo
Tyler
Nast
Marsh


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Marsh
Third
Player Photo
Matt
Ryback
Second
Player Photo
Daniel
Marsh
Lead
Player Photo
Aaron
Shutra
Merklinger


Yellowknife
Yukon/N.W.T.

Skip
Player Photo
Bill
Merklinger
Third
Player Photo
Steve
Moss
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

O'Connor


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Sean
O'Connor
Third
Player Photo
Vance
Elder
Second
Player Photo
Ryan
O'Connor
Lead
Player Photo
Dan
Bubola
Peterman


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Lowell
Peterman
Third
No Photo
Fred
Armstrong
Second
No Photo
Steve
Matejka
Lead
No Photo
Peter
Innes
Pfister


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Marc
Pfister
Third
Player Photo
Enrico
Pfister
Second
Player Photo
Reto
Keller
Lead
Player Photo
Raphael
Maerki
Schlender


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Robert
Schlender
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Park
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Lemishka
Lead
Player Photo

Sluchinski


Airdrie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Aaron
Sluchinski
Third
Player Photo
Justin
Sluchinski
Second
Player Photo
Dylan
Webster
Lead
Player Photo
Eric
Richard
Stroh


Medicine Hat
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
John
Stroh
Third
Player Photo
Jeff
Bodin
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Heller
Lead
Player Photo
Shea
Jackson
Tselousov


St-Petersburg
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Alexey
Tselousov
Third
No Photo
Artem
Shmakov
Second
No Photo
Alexey
Timofeev
Lead
No Photo
Evgeny
Klimov
Usselman


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Thomas
Usselman
Third
Player Photo
Michael
Roy
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
Ardiel
Lead
Player Photo
Curtis
Der
Virtue


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brock
Virtue
Third
Player Photo
Charley
Thomas
Second
Player Photo
Brandon
Klassen
Lead
Player Photo
D.J.
Kidby
White


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Wade
White
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Tym
Second
Player Photo
Dan
Holowaychuk
Lead
Player Photo
George
Parsons
Willerton


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Willerton
Third
Player Photo
Jeremy
Hodges
Second
Player Photo
Craig
MacAlpine
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Evernden
Red Deer Curling Classic MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2014_21_standings.xml" in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 8

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 14

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2014_51_standings.xml" in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 40

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 46