Twin Anchors Invitational > Teams
Brower



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Richard
Brower
Third
No Photo
Mike
Goerz
Second
Player Photo
Todd
Jones
Lead
No Photo
Tim
Witheridge
Burtnyk


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kerry
Burtnyk
Third
Player Photo
Don
Walchuk
Second
Player Photo
Richard
Daneault
Lead
Player Photo
Garth
Smith
Chrenek



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Ron
Chrenek
Third
No Photo
Len
Holland
Second
No Photo
Brian
Moore
Lead
No Photo
Greg
Chrenek
Drozdov


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Andrey
Drozdov
Third
Player Photo
Artem
Bolduzev
Second
Player Photo
Aleksandr
Kirikov
Lead
Player Photo
Alexey
Stukalskiy
Folk


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Rick
Folk
Third
Player Photo
Dennis
Graber
Second
Player Photo
Brian
Windsor
Lead
Player Photo
Bill
Johnson
Geall


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Sean
Geall
Third
Player Photo
Brent
Pierce
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Recksiedler
Lead
No Photo
Mark
Olson
Griffith


Kelowna
Canada

Skip
Player Photo
Tyrel
Griffith
Third
Player Photo
Darren
Nelson
Second
Player Photo
Brad
Wood
Lead
Player Photo
Darin
Gerow
Howard


Coldwater
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Glenn
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Richard
Hart
Second
Player Photo
Brent
Laing
Lead
Player Photo
Craig
Savill
Koe


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Koe
Third
Player Photo
Blake
MacDonald
Second
Player Photo
Carter
Rycroft
Lead
Player Photo
Nolan
Thiessen
McEwen


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
McEwen
Third
Player Photo
B.J.
Neufeld
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Wozniak
Lead
Player Photo
Denni
Neufeld
Peachey



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jay
Peachey
Third
Player Photo
Grant
Dezura
Second
Player Photo
Garry
Vandenberghe
Lead
No Photo
Robbie
Gallaugher
Perepolkin


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Trevor
Perepolkin
Third
No Photo
Darrell
Houston
Second
No Photo
Aron
Herrick
Lead
No Photo
Jason
Wizniak
Richard


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jeff
Richard
Third
Player Photo
Tom
Shypitka
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Orme
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Anderson
Sauer


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Corey
Sauer
Third
No Photo
Brent
Yamada
Second
Player Photo
Brian
Fisher
Lead
No Photo
Lance
Yamada
Ursel


Kelowna
British Columbia

Fourth
Player Photo
Jim
Cotter
Skip
Player Photo
Bob
Ursel
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Folk
Lead
Player Photo
Rick
Sawatsky
Willis



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Brendan
Willis
Third
No Photo
Bryan
Swanton
Second
No Photo
Tobin
Senum
Lead
No Photo
Ron
Douglas
Twin Anchors Invitational MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |