Paf Masters Tour >
Group D
Irene Schori
Limmattal, SUI
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Isabella Wrana
Sundbyberg, SWE
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Selina Witschonke
Luzern, SUI
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Group E
Vlada Rumiantseva
Moscow, RUS
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Elina Virtaala
Hyvinkaa, FIN
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Maggie Wilson
Stirling, SCO
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Sophie Jackson
Dumfries, SCO
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tova Sundberg
Ostersund, SWE
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Maria Larsson
Ostersund, SWE
0.167  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Group E
Isabella Wrana
Sundbyberg, SWE
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Maggie Wilson
Stirling, SCO
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tova Sundberg
Ostersund, SWE
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Group E
Vlada Rumiantseva
Moscow, RUS
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Irene Schori
Limmattal, SUI
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Maria Larsson
Ostersund, SWE
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Group E
Selina Witschonke
Luzern, SUI
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Elina Virtaala
Hyvinkaa, FIN
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Sophie Jackson
Dumfries, SCO
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Thu, Oct 3, 19 10:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
HP Maggie Wilson Isabella Wrana 2-7    Final (7)
PAF Selina Witschonke Sophie Jackson 8-7    Final (EE)
Thu, Oct 3, 19 02:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
HP Tova Sundberg Maggie Wilson 3-8    Final (8)
PAF Irene Schori Maria Larsson 6-1    Final (7)
Thu, Oct 3, 19 05:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
HP Maria Larsson Vlada Rumiantseva 3-5    Final (7)
PAF Elina Virtaala Selina Witschonke 0-13    Final (6)
Thu, Oct 3, 19 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
HP Isabella Wrana Tova Sundberg 4-3    Final (8)
PAF Sophie Jackson Elina Virtaala 2-5    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 4, 19 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
HP Vlada Rumiantseva Irene Schori 2-7    Final (7)
PAF Elina Virtaala Maggie Wilson 4-5    Final (8)
Fri, Oct 4, 19 11:15 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
HP Selina Witschonke Isabella Wrana 1-10    Final (5)
PAF Vlada Rumiantseva Tova Sundberg 6-7    Final (8)
Fri, Oct 4, 19 02:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
HP Sophie Jackson Maggie Wilson 7-4    Final (8)
PAF Maria Larsson Elina Virtaala 4-7    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 4, 19 05:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
HP Irene Schori Selina Witschonke 3-2    Final (8)
PAF Sophie Jackson Vlada Rumiantseva 1-8    Final (6)
Fri, Oct 4, 19 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
HP Elina Virtaala Tova Sundberg 7-3    Final (7)
PAF Maggie Wilson Maria Larsson 6-1    Final (6)
Sat, Oct 5, 19 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
HP Maria Larsson Sophie Jackson 1-5    Final (5)
PAF Isabella Wrana Irene Schori 5-6    Final (8)
Sat, Oct 5, 19 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
PAF Tova Sundberg Sophie Jackson 6-3    Final (7)
HP Vlada Rumiantseva Elina Virtaala 7-3    Final (7)
Sat, Oct 5, 19 03:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
HP Tova Sundberg Maria Larsson 4-5    Final (8)
PAF Maggie Wilson Vlada Rumiantseva 3-6    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Paf Masters Tour MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |