Swiss Cup Basel >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Timo Daniel
4 -- S:6
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31]
Timo Daniel
Noe Traub
Christian Bangerter
6 -- S:3
Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [43]
Yves Wagenseil
4 -- S:7
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]
Yves Wagenseil
8 -- S:5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [47]
Yannick Schwaller
Yves Wagenseil
Yannick Schwaller
Eddy Mercier
4 -- S:8
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [33]
Jan Hess
9 -- S:1
Sat 11:30am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [53]
Yannick Schwaller
Jan Hess
Simon Gempeler
6 -- S:1
Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [44]
Jan Hess
4 -- S:5
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [34]
Andrin Schnider
8 -- S:4
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [48]
Marc Muskatewitz
Andrin Schnider
Marc Muskatewitz
Steffen R. Mellemseter
11 -- S:5
Sat 5:30pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]
7 -- S:2
Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [39]
Steffen R. Mellemseter
Qualifier
Marco Hoesli
8 -- S:2
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [49]
Steffen R. Mellemseter
Jan Iseli
10 -- S:3
Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [54]
Niklas Edin
7 -- S:6
Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [40]
Sergio Vez
Sergio Vez
Niklas Edin
Daniel Magnusson
6 -- S:8
Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [41]
Daniel Magnusson
Jaap van Dorp
8 -- S:6
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [50]
Sergei Glukhov
Fredrik Nyman
10 -- S:5
Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [55]
Bruce Mouat
6 -- S:5
Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [42]
Sergei Glukhov
Sergei Glukhov
Bruce Mouat
German Doronin
Glen Muirhead
5 -- S:7
Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [35]
German Doronin
11 -- S:2
Sat 5:30pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]
Clemens Scherrer
8 -- S:1
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [51]
Glen Muirhead
Qualifier
Sebastian Wunderer
7 -- S:4
Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [45]
Sebastian Wunderer
5 -- S:2
Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [36]
Sebastian Wunderer
Lukas Klima
Lucien Lottenbach
Magnus Ramsfjell
Glen Muirhead
5 -- S:6
Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]
Cameron Bryce
9 -- S:5
Sat 11:30am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [56]
Cameron Bryce
8 -- S:3
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [52]
Magnus Ramsfjell
Karel Kubeska
7 -- S:2
Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [46]
David Sik
5 -- S:8
Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]
David Sik
David Sik
Swiss Cup Basel MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |