Swiss Cup Basel >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Daniel Magnusson
1 -- S:2
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]
Daniel Magnusson
Timo Daniel
Peter De Cruz
4 -- S:1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Peter De Cruz
1 -- S:3
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]
Peter De Cruz
Noe Traub
Jaap van Dorp
6 -- S:5
Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Peter De Cruz
1 -- S:1
Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]
Jaap van Dorp
Christian Bangerter
Glen Muirhead
Glen Muirhead
4 -- S:4
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [18]
2 -- S:1
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]
Glen Muirhead
Yves Wagenseil
Bruce Mouat
9 -- S:3
Sat 11:30am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]
2 -- S:5
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Bruce Mouat
Qualifier
Eddy Mercier
Fredrik Nyman
4 -- S:2
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [19]
Bruce Mouat
2 -- S:3
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]
Fredrik Nyman
Jan Hess
Bruce Mouat
Magnus Ramsfjell
6 -- S:4
Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [26]
2 -- S:2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]
Magnus Ramsfjell
Simon Gempeler
Magnus Ramsfjell
Sergei Glukhov
4 -- S:3
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [20]
2 -- S:4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]
Sergei Glukhov
Andrin Schnider
Steffen R. Mellemseter
3 -- S:4
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]
Steffen R. Mellemseter
German Doronin
Clemens Scherrer
5 -- S:1
Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [21]
Ross Paterson
3 -- S:6
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]
Ross Paterson
Ross Paterson
Marco Hoesli
7 -- S:3
Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Ross Paterson
3 -- S:7
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Marco Hoesli
Sebastian Wunderer
Yannick Schwaller
Yannick Schwaller
5 -- S:5
Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [22]
3 -- S:8
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Yannick Schwaller
Lukas Klima
Marc Muskatewitz
9 -- S:2
Sat 11:30am
Loser to 55
SCORES
  [30]
3 -- S:3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Marc Muskatewitz
Qualifier
Lucien Lottenbach
Cameron Bryce
5 -- S:4
Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Marc Muskatewitz
3 -- S:1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Jan Iseli
Jan Iseli
Niklas Edin
Niklas Edin
7 -- S:1
Fri 8:45pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
3 -- S:2
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
Niklas Edin
Karel Kubeska
Niklas Edin
Sergio Vez
5 -- S:3
Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [24]
3 -- S:5
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]
Sergio Vez
David Sik
Swiss Cup Basel MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |