Swiss Super League >
Marc Pfister
Adelboden, SUI
13  11  0.846  7-1  4-1  5-1  1-1  0-0 
Yannick Schwaller
Bern, SUI
13  11  0.846  5-0  6-2  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Jan Hess
Zug, SUI
13  10  0.769  3-1  7-2  2-2  0-0  0-1 
Lucien Lottenbach
Luzern, SUI
13  10  0.769  8-1  2-2  2-1  2-0  0-0 
Felix Attinger
Dubendorf, SUI
13  0.692  8-0  1-4  2-2  1-0  0-1 
Yves Hess
Zug, SUI
13  0.692  8-1  1-3  2-1  1-0  1-1 
Kim-Lloyd Sciboz
Lausanne, SUI
13  0.385  3-4  2-4  2-2  0-0  0-1 
Christian Bangerter
Bern, SUI
13  0.308  3-1  1-8  3-1  1-0  0-0 
Rolf Bruggmann
Uzwil, SUI
13  0.308  4-5  0-4  1-3  1-0  0-2 
Bjorn Jungen
Adelboden, SUI
13  0.308  3-4  1-5  2-3  1-0  0-2 
Joachim Porret
Neuchatel, SUI
13  0.308  3-2  1-7  0-2  1-0  0-0 
Andrin Schnider
St. Gallen, SUI
13  0.308  3-2  1-7  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Stefan Staehli
Bern, SUI
13  0.308  3-6  1-3  0-4  0-0  0-0 
Dimitri Boada
Geneve, SUI
13  11  0.154  0-2  2-9  2-2  0-0  0-1 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Dec 8, 17 05:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Int1 Marc Pfister Bjorn Jungen 6-0    Final (6)
Int2 Christian Bangerter Yannick Schwaller 6-3    Final (8)
Int3 Dimitri Boada Kim-Lloyd Sciboz 3-4    Final (8)
Fri, Dec 8, 17 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Int1 Felix Attinger Lucien Lottenbach 6-3    Final (7)
Int2 Yves Hess Jan Hess 4-9    Final (8)
Int3 Andrin Schnider Rolf Bruggmann 6-4    Final (7)
Int4 Joachim Porret Stefan Staehli 4-9    Final (7)
Sat, Dec 9, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Int2 Bjorn Jungen Dimitri Boada 8-2    Final (6)
Int3 Yannick Schwaller Marc Pfister 6-4    Final (8)
Int4 Kim-Lloyd Sciboz Christian Bangerter 5-2    Final (8)
Sat, Dec 9, 17 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Int1 Rolf Bruggmann Yves Hess 6-7    Final (EE)
Int2 Andrin Schnider Stefan Staehli 3-9    Final (7)
Int3 Lucien Lottenbach Joachim Porret 11-4    Final (7)
Int4 Jan Hess Felix Attinger 5-4    Final (8)
Sat, Dec 9, 17 05:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Int1 Christian Bangerter Dimitri Boada 4-3    Final (8)
Int2 Marc Pfister Kim-Lloyd Sciboz 11-3    Final (7)
Int4 Yannick Schwaller Bjorn Jungen 10-2    Final (6)
Sat, Dec 9, 17 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Int1 Joachim Porret Jan Hess 5-6    Final (8)
Int2 Felix Attinger Rolf Bruggmann 9-4    Final (6)
Int3 Yves Hess Stefan Staehli 6-4    Final (8)
Int4 Lucien Lottenbach Andrin Schnider 8-3    Final (7)
Sun, Dec 10, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Int1 Kim-Lloyd Sciboz Yannick Schwaller 2-4    Final (7)
Int3 Bjorn Jungen Christian Bangerter 7-8    Final (8)
Int4 Dimitri Boada Marc Pfister 1-13    Final (6)
Sun, Dec 10, 17 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Int1 Stefan Staehli Felix Attinger 4-5    Final (8)
Int2 Lucien Lottenbach Yves Hess 5-4    Final (EE)
Int3 Jan Hess Andrin Schnider 5-3    Final (8)
Int4 Rolf Bruggmann Joachim Porret 8-6    Final (8)
Fri, Jan 12, 18 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Arl1 Felix Attinger Yves Hess 4-2    Final (7)
Arl2 Lucien Lottenbach Jan Hess 5-2    Final (7)
Arl3 Andrin Schnider Joachim Porret 4-7    Final (7)
Arl4 Stefan Staehli Rolf Bruggmann 7-3    Final (8)
Arl5 Bjorn Jungen Kim-Lloyd Sciboz 4-3    Final (EE)
Arl6 Marc Pfister Christian Bangerter 6-5    Final (8)
Arl8 Yannick Schwaller Dimitri Boada 7-1    Final (6)
Sat, Jan 13, 18 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Arl1 Christian Bangerter Lucien Lottenbach 5-7    Final (8)
Arl2 Stefan Staehli Marc Pfister 4-5    Final (8)
Arl3 Yves Hess Bjorn Jungen 6-3    Final (8)
Arl4 Dimitri Boada Andrin Schnider 5-4    Final (8)
Arl5 Joachim Porret Yannick Schwaller 3-10    Final (6)
Arl6 Kim-Lloyd Sciboz Felix Attinger 2-8    Final (7)
Arl8 Jan Hess Rolf Bruggmann 7-4    Final (7)
Sat, Jan 13, 18 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Arl1 Jan Hess Stefan Staehli 6-4    Final (8)
Arl2 Yannick Schwaller Felix Attinger 2-4    Final (7)
Arl3 Joachim Porret Marc Pfister 4-5    Final (8)
Arl4 Yves Hess Christian Bangerter 8-4    Final (7)
Arl5 Rolf Bruggmann Dimitri Boada 10-4    Final (6)
Arl6 Lucien Lottenbach Bjorn Jungen 6-4    Final (8)
Arl8 Andrin Schnider Kim-Lloyd Sciboz 6-5    Final (8)
Sat, Jan 13, 18 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Arl1 Rolf Bruggmann Yannick Schwaller 2-8    Final (6)
Arl2 Christian Bangerter Andrin Schnider 2-7    Final (7)
Arl3 Dimitri Boada Felix Attinger 2-9    Final (6)
Arl4 Kim-Lloyd Sciboz Lucien Lottenbach 5-7    Final (8)
Arl5 Marc Pfister Jan Hess 5-4    Final (EE)
Arl6 Yves Hess Joachim Porret 7-5    Final (8)
Arl8 Stefan Staehli Bjorn Jungen 3-4    Final (8)
Sun, Jan 14, 18 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Arl1 Marc Pfister Andrin Schnider 6-3    Final (7)
Arl2 Yves Hess Kim-Lloyd Sciboz 5-2    Final (7)
Arl3 Bjorn Jungen Rolf Bruggmann 9-10    Final (EE)
Arl4 Christian Bangerter Stefan Staehli 7-10    Final (7)
Arl5 Yannick Schwaller Lucien Lottenbach 7-5    Final (8)
Arl6 Jan Hess Dimitri Boada 10-2    Final (6)
Arl8 Felix Attinger Joachim Porret 7-5    Final (7)
Sun, Jan 14, 18 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Arl1 Joachim Porret Kim-Lloyd Sciboz 4-10    Final (6)
Arl2 Dimitri Boada Lucien Lottenbach 2-9    Final (6)
Arl3 Stefan Staehli Yannick Schwaller 4-6    Final (8)
Arl4 Bjorn Jungen Jan Hess 3-6    Final (7)
Arl5 Felix Attinger Andrin Schnider 3-7    Final (8)
Arl6 Christian Bangerter Rolf Bruggmann 3-7    Final (7)
Arl8 Marc Pfister Yves Hess 6-7    Final (EE)
Sat, Jan 27, 18 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Zug2 Felix Attinger Marc Pfister 2-7    Final (6)
Zug3 Andrin Schnider Bjorn Jungen 5-10    Final (7)
Zug4 Jan Hess Christian Bangerter 6-4    Final (7)
Zug5 Yannick Schwaller Yves Hess 4-1    Final (7)
Sat, Jan 27, 18 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Zug3 Lucien Lottenbach Rolf Bruggmann 8-7    Final (EE)
Zug4 Kim-Lloyd Sciboz Stefan Staehli 10-4    Final (7)
Zug5 Dimitri Boada Joachim Porret 8-10    Final (EE)
Sat, Jan 27, 18 05:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Zug2 Yannick Schwaller Jan Hess 5-4    Final (8)
Zug4 Andrin Schnider Yves Hess 2-7    Final (6)
Zug5 Christian Bangerter Felix Attinger 8-7    Final (EE)
Sat, Jan 27, 18 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Zug2 Rolf Bruggmann Kim-Lloyd Sciboz 6-7    Final (8)
Zug3 Stefan Staehli Dimitri Boada 5-6    Final (8)
Zug4 Joachim Porret Bjorn Jungen 8-5    Final (7)
Zug5 Marc Pfister Lucien Lottenbach 8-7    Final (8)
Sun, Jan 28, 18 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Zug2 Andrin Schnider Yannick Schwaller 3-8    Final (7)
Zug3 Kim-Lloyd Sciboz Jan Hess 1-7    Final (6)
Zug4 Rolf Bruggmann Marc Pfister 2-9    Final (6)
Sun, Jan 28, 18 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Zug2 Dimitri Boada Yves Hess 2-10    Final (6)
Zug3 Joachim Porret Christian Bangerter 9-6    Final (6)
Zug4 Bjorn Jungen Felix Attinger 6-7    Final (EE)
Zug5 Lucien Lottenbach Stefan Staehli 7-3    Final (6)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Swiss Super League MENU: | Teams | Standings |Scores | Statistics |