International Bernese Ladies Cup >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Lene Nielsen
D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]
Lene Nielsen
Marine Gauchat
Daniela Jentsch
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [17]
Lene Nielsen
D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]
Daniela Jentsch
Oona Kauste
Isabelle Maillard
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [25]
Isabella Wrana
D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]
Isabella Wrana
Isabella Wrana
Isabella Wrana
Jana Stritt
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [18]
D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]
Allison Flaxey
Allison Flaxey
Hannah Fleming
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]
D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Hannah Fleming
Qualifier
Raphaela Keiser
Tori Koana
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [19]
Hannah Fleming
D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]
Melanie Barbezat
Melanie Barbezat
Silvana Tirinzoni
Towe Lundman
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [26]
D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]
Cory Christensen
Cory Christensen
Silvana Tirinzoni
Anne Malmi
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [20]
D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]
Silvana Tirinzoni
Silvana Tirinzoni
Bingyu Wang
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]
Bingyu Wang
Michelle Schlachter
Ursi Hegner
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [21]
Bingyu Wang
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]
Hazel Smith
Hazel Smith
Elena Stern
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [27]
Margaretha Sigfridsson
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Nina Roth
Nina Roth
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Tanja Santschi
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [22]
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Eve Muirhead
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Eve Muirhead
Qualifier
Schaffhausen Vitodata
Andrea Schoepp
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [23]
Andrea Schoepp
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Andrea Schoepp
Angelina Jensen
Alina Paetz
Lisa Gisler
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [28]
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
Victoria Moiseeva
Victoria Moiseeva
Alina Paetz
Mari Hansen
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [24]
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]
Alina Paetz
Alina Paetz
International Bernese Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2016_21_standings.xml" in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 8

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 14

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2016_51_standings.xml" in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 40

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 46