International Bernese Ladies Cup >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Cissi Ostlund

Evita Regza
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [65]
Cissi Ostlund
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
 
  [59]
Marine Gauchat
Marine Gauchat
D11 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Cissi Ostlund
Elena Stern
Nina Roth
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]
Nina Roth
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]
Nina Roth
Qualifier
Ursi Hegner
Hannah Fleming
Lisa Gisler
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [67]
Lisa Gisler
Jana Stritt
D11 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]
Michele Jaeggi
Binia Feltscher
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]
Tanja Santschi
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]
Binia Feltscher
Qualifier
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [61]
Tanja Santschi
D11 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]
Binia Feltscher
Gina Aitken
Lauren Gray
Lene Nielsen
Oona Kauste
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]
Lene Nielsen
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [62]
Madeleine Dupont
D11 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]
Alina Paetz
Madeleine Dupont
Alina Paetz
Julia Portunova
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [70]
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Qualifier
Margaretha Sigfridsson
D11 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Anna Hasselborg
Jamie Sinclair
Satsuki Fujisawa
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]
Daniela Driendl
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]
Daniela Driendl
Daniela Driendl
D11 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Melanie Barbezat
Melanie Barbezat
Isabelle Maillard
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [72]
Melanie Barbezat
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [64]
Isabelle Maillard
Qualifier
Andrea Schoepp
Eve Muirhead
International Bernese Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |