International Bernese Ladies Cup >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Satsuki Fujisawa
Evita Regza
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [39]
Lauren Gray
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31]
Lauren Gray
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [47]
Lauren Gray
Lauren Gray
Melanie Barbezat
Julia Portunova
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [53]
Hannah Fleming
Marine Gauchat
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [40]
Lene Nielsen
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]
Lene Nielsen
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [48]
Hannah Fleming
Lene Nielsen
Hannah Fleming
Michele Jaeggi
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]
Tanja Santschi
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [41]
Michele Jaeggi
Qualifier
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [33]
Daniela Driendl
Daniela Driendl
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [49]
Michele Jaeggi
Ursi Hegner
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [54]
Ayumi Ogasawara
Jamie Sinclair
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [42]
Jamie Sinclair
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [34]
Jamie Sinclair
Ayumi Ogasawara
Gina Aitken
Nina Roth
Oona Kauste
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [43]
Cissi Ostlund
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [35]
Cissi Ostlund
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]
Anna Hasselborg
Cissi Ostlund
Anna Hasselborg
Margaretha Sigfridsson
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [55]
Eve Muirhead
Eve Muirhead
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [44]
Eve Muirhead
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [36]
Eve Muirhead
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [51]
Eve Muirhead
Madeleine Dupont
Binia Feltscher
Alina Paetz
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]
Isabelle Maillard
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [45]
Alina Paetz
Qualifier
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]
Lisa Gisler
Lisa Gisler
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [52]
Alina Paetz
Elena Stern
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [56]
EunJung Kim
Andrea Schoepp
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [46]
Elena Stern
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]
Jana Stritt
EunJung Kim
Jana Stritt
International Bernese Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |