International Bernese Ladies Cup >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Angelina Jensen

Briar Huerlimann
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [65]
Angelina Jensen
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
 
  [59]
Briar Huerlimann
Mari Motohashi
D11 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Alina Kovaleva
Alina Kovaleva
Cissi Ostlund
D9 - Sat 1:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]
Alina Kovaleva
D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]
Cissi Ostlund
Qualifier
Isabelle Maillard
Mirjam Ott
Michele Jaggi
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [67]
Michele Jaggi
Madeleine Dupont
D11 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Hannah Fleming
D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]
Ursi Hegner
D9 - Sat 1:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]
Lene Nielsen
Qualifier
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]
Lene Nielsen
D11 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]
Binia Feltscher
Lene Nielsen
Binia Feltscher
Olga Zharkova
Martina Strnadova
D9 - Sat 1:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]
Fabienne Furbringer
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [62]
Fabienne Furbringer
D11 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]
Bingyu Wang
Fabienne Furbringer
Bingyu Wang
Evita Regza
D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [70]
Lorna Vevers
Qualifier
Lorna Vevers
D11 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]
Elena Stern
Elena Stern
Jonna McManus
Marianne Zuercher
D9 - Sat 1:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]
Jonna McManus
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]
Linda Klimova
Linda Klimova
D11 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Jonna McManus
Erika Brown
Oihane Otaegi
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [72]
Erika Brown
D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [64]
Michelle Gribi
Qualifier
Michelle Gribi
Silvana Tirinzoni
International Bernese Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |