International Bernese Ladies Cup >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Margaretha Sigfridsson
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Briar Huerlimann
Binia Feltscher
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Hannah Fleming
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]
Hannah Fleming
Hannah Fleming
Mari Motohashi
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Silvana Tirinzoni
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]
Jonna McManus
Jonna McManus
Silvana Tirinzoni
Evita Regza
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]
Silvana Tirinzoni
Silvana Tirinzoni
Marianne Zuercher
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Marianne Zuercher
Qualifier
CC Uzwil
Andrea Schoepp
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Andrea Schoepp
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]
Andrea Schoepp
Linda Klimova
Andrea Schoepp
Lene Nielsen
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]
Olga Zharkova
Olga Zharkova
Eve Muirhead
Lausanne Olympique
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]
Eve Muirhead
Eve Muirhead
Michele Jaggi
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]
Michele Jaggi
Martina Strnadova
Cissi Ostlund
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Alina Paetz
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]
Alina Paetz
Alina Paetz
Lorna Vevers
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Alina Paetz
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Alina Kovaleva
Alina Kovaleva
Erika Brown
CC Uitikon-Waldegg
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Erika Brown
Erika Brown
Mirjam Ott
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Mirjam Ott
Qualifier
Oihane Otaegi
Bingyu Wang
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Mirjam Ott
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Angelina Jensen
Angelina Jensen
Mirjam Ott
Elena Stern
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
Elena Stern
Madeleine Dupont
Anna Sidorova
Michelle Gribi
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]
Anna Sidorova
Anna Sidorova
International Bernese Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2013_21_standings.xml" in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 8

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 14

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2013_51_standings.xml" in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 40

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 46