International Bernese Ladies Cup >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Hannah Fleming
Shannon Kleibrink
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [39]
Hannah Fleming
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31]
Shannon Kleibrink
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [47]
Andrea Schoepp
Basel-Regio
Andrea Schoepp
Anna Hasselborg
D9 - Sat 1:15pm
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [53]
Michele Jaeggi
Anna Sidorova
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [40]
Anna Sidorova
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]
Anna Sidorova
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [48]
Michele Jaeggi
Anna Kubeskova
Michele Jaeggi
Lene Nielsen
D11 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]
Evita Regza
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [41]
Lene Nielsen
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [33]
Binia Feltscher
Binia Feltscher
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [49]
Lene Nielsen
Mari Motohashi
D9 - Sat 1:15pm
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [54]
Lene Nielsen
Daniela Driendl
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [42]
Mari Motohashi
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [34]
Jenny Perret
Lorna Vevers
Jenny Perret
Oksana Gertova
Fabienne Furbringer
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [43]
Oksana Gertova
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [35]
Madeleine Dupont
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]
Crystal Webster
Madeleine Dupont
Crystal Webster
Erika Brown
D9 - Sat 1:15pm
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [55]
Erika Brown
Melanie Wild
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [44]
Erika Brown
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [36]
Melanie Wild
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [51]
Erika Brown
Briar Huerlimann
Ursi Hegner
Olga Zharkova
D11 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]
Bingyu Wang
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [45]
Bingyu Wang
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]
Bingyu Wang
Jonna McManus
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [52]
Bingyu Wang
Cathy Overton-Clapham
D9 - Sat 1:15pm
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [56]
Anette Norberg
Linda Klimova
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [46]
Cathy Overton-Clapham
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]
Linda Klimova
Anette Norberg
Oihane Otaegi
International Bernese Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2012_21_standings.xml" in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 8

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 14

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2012_51_standings.xml" in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 40

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 46