International Bernese Ladies Cup >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Shannon Kleibrink
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]
Anette Norberg
Anette Norberg
Manuela Siegrist
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Anette Norberg
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]
Lene Nielsen
Lene Nielsen
Mari Motohashi
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Anette Norberg
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]
Mari Motohashi
Anna Kubeskova
Ursi Hegner
Ursi Hegner
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]
Ursi Hegner
Anna Sidorova
Silvana Tirinzoni
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Silvana Tirinzoni
Evita Regza
Hannah Fleming
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Silvana Tirinzoni
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]
Hannah Fleming
Binia Feltscher
Silvana Tirinzoni
Anna Hasselborg
D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]
Anna Hasselborg
Daniela Driendl
Crystal Webster
Crystal Webster
D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]
D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]
Crystal Webster
Jenny Perret
Andrea Schoepp
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]
Andrea Schoepp
Fabienne Furbringer
Madeleine Dupont
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Andrea Schoepp
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]
Olga Zharkova
Olga Zharkova
Lorna Vevers
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Lorna Vevers
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Lorna Vevers
Melanie Wild
Lorna Vevers
Briar Huerlimann
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Bingyu Wang
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Oksana Gertova
Oksana Gertova
Jonna McManus
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Mary-Anne Arsenault
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Erika Brown
D6 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
Erika Brown
Linda Klimova
Michele Jaeggi
Oihane Otaegi
D4 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]
D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]
Michele Jaeggi
Michele Jaeggi
International Bernese Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |