Colonial Square Ladies Classic >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Erika Brown
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [91]
Larisa Murray
Larisa Murray
13
Sun 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [100]
Mirjam Ott
Mirjam Ott
15
Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [109]
Mirjam Ott
Val Sweeting
Cathy Auld
16
Sun 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [116]
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [92]
Heather Nedohin
Qualifier 10
9
Sat 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [85]
Heather Nedohin
13
Sun 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [101]
Heather Nedohin
Alexandra Carlson
Darcy Robertson
Basel-Regio
Kerri Einarson
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [93]
Basel-Regio
10
Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [86]
Kelly Schaefer
13
Sun 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [102]
Basel-Regio
Kelly Schaefer
Cheryl Bernard
15
Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [110]
Renee Sonnenberg
Renee Sonnenberg
Lisa Eyamie
16
Sun 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [117]
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [94]
Lisa Eyamie
Qualifier 11
Kelly Scott
14
Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [103]
Silvana Tirinzoni
Silvana Tirinzoni
15
Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [111]
Amber Holland
Rachel Fritzler
Amber Holland
Sarah Murphy
12
Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [95]
Rachel Fritzler
10
Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [87]
Sarah Murphy
14
Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [104]
Rachel Fritzler
Penny Barker
Tracy Fleury
15
Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [112]
Allison Pottinger
Allison Pottinger
Candace Chisholm
10
Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [88]
Candace Chisholm
16
Sun 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [118]
Leslie Rogers
12
Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [96]
Candace Chisholm
Qualifier 12
Kristie Moore
14
Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [105]
Michelle Englot
Michelle Englot
15
Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [113]
Michele Jaeggi
Michele Jaeggi
Trish Paulsen
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [97]
Jessie Hunkin
Jessie Hunkin
14
Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [106]
Jessie Hunkin
Amy Nixon
Jill Shumay
15
Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [114]
Jessie Hunkin
12
Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [98]
Jill Shumay
10
Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [89]
Deanne Miller-Jones
14
Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [107]
Jill Shumay
Deanne Miller-Jones
Ros Stewart
16
Sun 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [119]
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Qualifier 13
14
Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [108]
Victorya Moiseeva
Deanna Doig
15
Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [115]
Chantelle Eberle
Victorya Moiseeva
12
Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [99]
Victorya Moiseeva
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [90]
Victorya Moiseeva
Chantelle Eberle
Kara Kilden
Colonial Square Ladies Classic MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |