Colonial Square Ladies Classic >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Michelle Englot
Kerri Einarson
D7 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 98
SCORES
  [58]
Michelle Englot
D4 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 86
SCORES
  [46]
Jill Shumay
Jill Shumay
D10 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 105
SCORES
  [70]
Cathy Auld
Trish Paulsen
Cathy Auld
D7 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 97
SCORES
  [59]
Cathy Auld
D13 - Sun 10:00am
Loser to 109
SCORES
  [79]
D4 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 86
SCORES
  [47]
Cathy Auld
Qualifier 4
Kelly Schaefer
Laura Crocker
Shannon Kleibrink
Heather Nedohin
D7 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 99
SCORES
  [60]
Shannon Kleibrink
D4 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 85
SCORES
  [48]
Deanna Doig
D9 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 102
SCORES
  [71]
Shannon Kleibrink
Deanna Doig
Mirjam Ott
D12 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 115
SCORES
  [80]
Alexandra Carlson
D7 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 97
SCORES
  [61]
Mirjam Ott
Qualifier 5
D4 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 85
SCORES
  [49]
Jessie Hunkin
D9 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 100
SCORES
  [72]
Chantelle Eberle
Jessie Hunkin
Chantelle Eberle
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Candace Chisholm
D7 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 91
SCORES
  [62]
Cathy Overton-Clapham
D4 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 88
SCORES
  [50]
Erika Brown
Erika Brown
D10 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 108
SCORES
  [73]
Rachel Homan
Rachel Homan
Lisa Eyamie
D7 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 94
SCORES
  [63]
Rachel Homan
D13 - Sun 10:00am
Loser to 112
SCORES
  [81]
D4 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 88
SCORES
  [51]
Lisa Eyamie
Qualifier 6
Leslie Rogers
Allison Pottinger
Amber Holland
Sarah Murphy
D7 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 92
SCORES
  [64]
Amber Holland

D4 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 87
SCORES

  [52]
Val Sweeting
D10 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 104
SCORES
  [74]
Amber Holland
Val Sweeting
Tracy Fleury
Eve Muirhead
D13 - Sun 10:00am
Loser to 111
SCORES
  [82]
Penny Barker
D7 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 93
SCORES
  [65]
Eve Muirhead
Qualifier 7
D4 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 87
SCORES
  [53]
Basel-Regio
D9 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 107
SCORES
  [75]
Eve Muirhead
Basel-Regio
Ros Stewart
Jennifer Jones
Larisa Murray
D8 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 91
SCORES
  [66]
Jennifer Jones
D6 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 90
SCORES
  [54]
Larisa Murray
Victorya Moiseeva
D10 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 103
SCORES
  [76]
Jennifer Jones
Silvana Tirinzoni
Kristie Moore
D8 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 96
SCORES
  [67]
Silvana Tirinzoni
D13 - Sun 10:00am
Loser to 113
SCORES
  [83]
D6 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 90
SCORES
  [55]
Kristie Moore
Qualifier 8
Kara Kilden
Michele Jaeggi
Renee Sonnenberg
Rachel Fritzler
D8 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 95
SCORES
  [68]
Renee Sonnenberg

D6 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 89
SCORES

  [56]
Rachel Fritzler
D11 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 106
SCORES
  [77]
Renee Sonnenberg
Deanne Miller-Jones
Kelly Scott
D13 - Sun 10:00am
Loser to 110
SCORES
  [84]
Doyle
D8 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 94
SCORES
  [69]
Darcy Robertson
Qualifier 9
D6 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 89
SCORES
  [57]
Darcy Robertson
D11 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 101
SCORES
  [78]
Crystal Webster
Darcy Robertson
Crystal Webster
Colonial Square Ladies Classic MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2012_21_standings.xml" in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 8

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 14

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2012_51_standings.xml" in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 40

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 46