Colonial Square Ladies Classic >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Heather Nedohin
D1 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [1]
Ros Stewart
Ros Stewart
Michelle Englot
D5 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 58
SCORES
  [25]
Ros Stewart
D1 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [2]
Michelle Englot
Deanna Doig
Trish Paulsen
D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [37]
Anna Sidorova
D1 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 49
SCORES
  [3]
Trish Paulsen
Jessie Hunkin
Anna Sidorova
Alexandra Carlson
D5 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [26]
D1 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 49
SCORES
  [4]
Anna Sidorova
Anna Sidorova
Crystal Webster
D12 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 81
SCORES
  [43]
D1 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [5]
Crystal Webster
Qualifier 1
Kerri Einarson
Shannon Kleibrink
D5 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [27]
Crystal Webster
D1 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [6]
Shannon Kleibrink
Jill Shumay
Allison Pottinger
Allison Pottinger
D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [38]
D1 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [7]
Allison Pottinger
Cathy Auld
Allison Pottinger
Kelly Schaefer
D5 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [28]
D1 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [8]
Mirjam Ott
Mirjam Ott
Cathy Overton-Clapham
D2 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [9]
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Sarah Murphy
Val Sweeting
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [29]
Chantelle Eberle
D2 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [10]
Chantelle Eberle
Chantelle Eberle
Chelsea Carey
D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [39]
Chelsea Carey
D2 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 53
SCORES
  [11]
Chelsea Carey
Penny Barker
Chelsea Carey
Rachel Homan
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [30]
D2 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 53
SCORES
  [12]
Rachel Homan
Manuela Siegrist
Cheryl Bernard
D12 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 83
SCORES
  [44]
D2 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [13]
Cheryl Bernard
Qualifier 2
Candace Chisholm
Erika Brown
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [31]
Cheryl Bernard
D2 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [14]
Amber Holland
Amber Holland
Michele Jaeggi
Michele Jaeggi
D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [40]
D2 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [15]
Michele Jaeggi
Lisa Eyamie
Michele Jaeggi
Eve Muirhead
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [32]
D2 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [16]
Eve Muirhead
Leslie Rogers
Jennifer Jones
D3 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [17]
Jennifer Jones
Rachel Fritzler
Laura Crocker
D6 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [33]
Laura Crocker
D3 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [18]
Laura Crocker
Deanne Miller-Jones
Silvana Tirinzoni
D9 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [41]
Laura Crocker
D3 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 57
SCORES
  [19]
Silvana Tirinzoni
Tanilla Doyle
Amy Nixon
Amy Nixon
D6 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [34]
D3 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 57
SCORES
  [20]
Amy Nixon
Darcy Robertson
Renee Sonnenberg
D12 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [45]
D3 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [21]
Renee Sonnenberg
Qualifier 3
Larisa Murray
Tracy Fleury
D6 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [35]
Tracy Fleury
D3 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [22]
Tracy Fleury
Victorya Moiseeva
Stefanie Lawton
Kelly Scott
D9 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [42]
D3 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 55
SCORES
  [23]
Kelly Scott
Kristie Moore
Stefanie Lawton
Stefanie Lawton
D6 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [36]
D3 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 55
SCORES
  [24]
Stefanie Lawton
Kara Kilden
Colonial Square Ladies Classic MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |