EJCT Austrian Womens Cup > Scores

Draw 2 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sara Haidinger
Kitzbuehel, AUT
     0  0  3  0  0  2  0  X  5  
Melissa Tanner
Lausanne, SUI
   1  2  0  1  4  0  3  X  11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Sara
Haidinger
Third:
No Photo
Chiara
Puchinger
Second:
No Photo
Astrid
Pfluegler
Lead:
No Photo
Iris
Yudan
Skip:
No Photo
Melissa
Tanner
Third:
No Photo
Celine
Schwizgebel
Second:
No Photo
Anaelle
Ciganek
Lead:
No Photo
Emma
Suter


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Liza Gregori
Jesenice, SLO
     0  0  1  0  0  1  X  X  2  
Xenia Schwaller
Baden, SUI
   6  4  0  4  1  0  X  X  15  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Liza
Gregori
Third:
No Photo
Lea
Zemlja
Second:
No Photo
Maja
Kucina
Lead:
No Photo
Ajda
Zaveljcina
Skip:
No Photo
Xenia
Schwaller
Third:
No Photo
Anina
Loritz
Second:
No Photo
Anja
Hophan
Lead:
No Photo
Alexia
Hengsberger


Draw 4 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mia Hoehne
Fuessen, GER
   2  1  0  2  7  0  0  0  12  
Sara Haidinger
Kitzbuehel, AUT
     0  0  2  0  6  0  0  0  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Mia
Hoehne
Third:
No Photo
Lena
Kapp
Second:
No Photo
Laura
Mayrhans
Lead:
No Photo
Leonie
Schoeberl
Skip:
No Photo
Sara
Haidinger
Third:
No Photo
Chiara
Puchinger
Second:
No Photo
Astrid
Pfluegler
Lead:
No Photo
Iris
Yudan


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Melissa Tanner
Lausanne, SUI
   0  5  3  2  0  2  X  X  12  
Liza Gregori
Jesenice, SLO
     1  0  0  0  1  0  X  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Melissa
Tanner
Third:
No Photo
Celine
Schwizgebel
Second:
No Photo
Anaelle
Ciganek
Lead:
No Photo
Emma
Suter
Skip:
No Photo
Liza
Gregori
Third:
No Photo
Lea
Zemlja
Second:
No Photo
Maja
Kucina
Lead:
No Photo
Ajda
Zaveljcina


Draw 6 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Melissa Tanner
Lausanne, SUI
     0  0  1  1  2  0  0  0  0  4  
Mia Hoehne
Fuessen, GER
   0  1  0  0  0  1  1  1  1  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Melissa
Tanner
Third:
No Photo
Celine
Schwizgebel
Second:
No Photo
Anaelle
Ciganek
Lead:
No Photo
Emma
Suter
Skip:
No Photo
Mia
Hoehne
Third:
No Photo
Lena
Kapp
Second:
No Photo
Laura
Mayrhans
Lead:
No Photo
Leonie
Schoeberl


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sara Haidinger
Kitzbuehel, AUT
     0  0  0  1  0  2  0  X  3  
Xenia Schwaller
Baden, SUI
   2  1  0  0  4  0  3  X  10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Sara
Haidinger
Third:
No Photo
Chiara
Puchinger
Second:
No Photo
Astrid
Pfluegler
Lead:
No Photo
Iris
Yudan
Skip:
No Photo
Xenia
Schwaller
Third:
No Photo
Anina
Loritz
Second:
No Photo
Anja
Hophan
Lead:
No Photo
Alexia
Hengsberger


Draw 8 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Liza Gregori
Jesenice, SLO
   0  1  0  0  1  0  X  X  2  
Sara Haidinger
Kitzbuehel, AUT
     2  0  4  1  0  4  X  X  11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Liza
Gregori
Third:
No Photo
Lea
Zemlja
Second:
No Photo
Maja
Kucina
Lead:
No Photo
Ajda
Zaveljcina
Skip:
No Photo
Sara
Haidinger
Third:
No Photo
Chiara
Puchinger
Second:
No Photo
Astrid
Pfluegler
Lead:
No Photo
Iris
Yudan


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Xenia Schwaller
Baden, SUI
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  2  
Mia Hoehne
Fuessen, GER
   0  3  0  1  1  0  1  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Xenia
Schwaller
Third:
No Photo
Anina
Loritz
Second:
No Photo
Anja
Hophan
Lead:
No Photo
Alexia
Hengsberger
Skip:
No Photo
Mia
Hoehne
Third:
No Photo
Lena
Kapp
Second:
No Photo
Laura
Mayrhans
Lead:
No Photo
Leonie
Schoeberl


Draw 10 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mia Hoehne
Fuessen, GER
   3  6  0  6  3  X      18  
Liza Gregori
Jesenice, SLO
     0  0  1  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Mia
Hoehne
Third:
No Photo
Lena
Kapp
Second:
No Photo
Laura
Mayrhans
Lead:
No Photo
Leonie
Schoeberl
Skip:
No Photo
Liza
Gregori
Third:
No Photo
Lea
Zemlja
Second:
No Photo
Maja
Kucina
Lead:
No Photo
Ajda
Zaveljcina


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Xenia Schwaller
Baden, SUI
   1  1  0  3  0  0  0  0  0  5  
Melissa Tanner
Lausanne, SUI
     0  0  1  0  1  2  0  1  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Xenia
Schwaller
Third:
No Photo
Anina
Loritz
Second:
No Photo
Anja
Hophan
Lead:
No Photo
Alexia
Hengsberger
Skip:
No Photo
Melissa
Tanner
Third:
No Photo
Celine
Schwizgebel
Second:
No Photo
Anaelle
Ciganek
Lead:
No Photo
Emma
Suter


Draw SF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Melissa Tanner
Lausanne, SUI
   0  1  0  1  1  2  0  2  7  
Xenia Schwaller
Baden, SUI
     0  0  2  0  0  0  1  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Melissa
Tanner
Third:
No Photo
Celine
Schwizgebel
Second:
No Photo
Anaelle
Ciganek
Lead:
No Photo
Emma
Suter
Skip:
No Photo
Xenia
Schwaller
Third:
No Photo
Anina
Loritz
Second:
No Photo
Anja
Hophan
Lead:
No Photo
Alexia
Hengsberger


Draw CS -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Draw CF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mia Hoehne
Fuessen, GER
   0  0  3  0  0  0  0  X  3  
Melissa Tanner
Lausanne, SUI
     2  0  0  3  1  1  6  X  13  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Mia
Hoehne
Third:
No Photo
Lena
Kapp
Second:
No Photo
Laura
Mayrhans
Lead:
No Photo
Leonie
Schoeberl
Skip:
No Photo
Melissa
Tanner
Third:
No Photo
Celine
Schwizgebel
Second:
No Photo
Anaelle
Ciganek
Lead:
No Photo
Emma
Suter


EJCT Austrian Womens Cup MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |