International Bernese Ladies Cup > Scores

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Harnosand, SWE
   1  0  2  0  2  0  3  X  8  
Briar Huerlimann
Bern, SUI
     0  3  0  1  0  1  0  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
     0  0  1  2  0  0  0  X  3  
Hannah Fleming
Stirling, SCO
   0  2  0  0  0  2  1  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mari Motohashi
Aomori, JPN
     0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  2  
Jonna McManus
Gavle, SWE
   0  0  1  1  1  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Evita Regza
Riga, LAT
   0  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  2  
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  0  0  3  0  2  2  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marianne Zuercher
Bern, SUI
     0  2  0  2  1  0  3  X  8  
CC Uzwil
Uzwil, SUI
   0  0  2  0  0  2  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
     2  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  4  
Linda Klimova
Prague, CZE
   0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lene Nielsen
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  1  0  1  0  0  X    2  
Olga Zharkova
Kaliningrad, RUS
   2  0  1  0  2  3  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lausanne Olympique
Lausanne, SUI
     0  0  1  1  0  0  X    2  
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
   2  1  0  0  2  2  X    7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 2 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Michele Jaggi
Bern, SUI
   0  1  0  2  0  1  2  X  6  
Martina Strnadova
Prague, CZE
     1  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cissi Ostlund
Karlstad, SWE
   0  1  0  0  3  0  0  X  4  
Alina Paetz
Baden, SUI
     2  0  3  0  1  0  1  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lorna Vevers
Stirling, SCO
   1  0  3  1  0  0  0  0  5  
Alina Kovaleva
Moscow, RUS
     0  1  0  0  1  1  1  2  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
CC Uitikon-Waldegg
Uitikon, SUI
     0  1  0  1  0  3  0  X  5  
Erika Brown
Madison, USA
   2  0  3  0  1  0  1  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mirjam Ott
Davos, SUI
     0  3  1  0  2  0  1  X  7  
Oihane Otaegi
San Sebastian, ESP
   1  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bingyu Wang
Harbin, CHN
   0  0  1  0  X        1  
Angelina Jensen
Hvidovre, DEN
     3  1  0  4  X        8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Elena Stern
Wetzikon, SUI
     0  0  2  X  1  0  2  1  6  
Madeleine Dupont
Hvidovre, DEN
   0  1  0  X  0  1  0  0  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Michelle Gribi
Biel, SUI
     0  0  0  0  0  2  0  X  2  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   0  1  0  0  0  0  3  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 3 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Harnosand, SWE
   1  0  1  0  1  0  3  0  6  
Hannah Fleming
Stirling, SCO
     0  1  0  3  0  2  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jonna McManus
Gavle, SWE
   0  0  1  1  0  2  1  0  5  
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     1  1  0  0  2  0  0  3  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marianne Zuercher
Bern, SUI
   1  0  1  0  1  0  X    3  
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
     0  2  0  3  0  3  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Olga Zharkova
Kaliningrad, RUS
   0  3  0  0  1  0  0  X  4  
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
     0  0  2  1  0  1  2  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Briar Huerlimann
Bern, SUI
     0  2  1  0  1  0  3  0  7  
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
   2  0  0  2  0  2  0  2  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Evita Regza
Riga, LAT
     0  0  2  0  0  2  0  1  5  
Mari Motohashi
Aomori, JPN
   0  1  0  1  1  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
CC Uzwil
Uzwil, SUI
     0  1  0  2  0  2  0  X  5  
Linda Klimova
Prague, CZE
   2  0  3  0  3  0  3  X  11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lene Nielsen
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  1  0  0  1  0  2  0  4  
Lausanne Olympique
Lausanne, SUI
   2  0  1  1  0  1  0  2  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Michele Jaggi
Bern, SUI
   1  0  0  0  1  0  2  0  4  
Alina Paetz
Baden, SUI
     0  0  1  2  0  2  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Kovaleva
Moscow, RUS
     0  1  0  0  2  X      3  
Erika Brown
Madison, USA
   4  0  1  3  0  X      8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mirjam Ott
Davos, SUI
   2  0  1  2  1  2  X    8  
Angelina Jensen
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  1  0  0  0  0  X    1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Elena Stern
Wetzikon, SUI
     0  0  1  0  2  0  2  0  5  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   1  0  0  1  0  2  0  2  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martina Strnadova
Prague, CZE
   2  1  0  0  0  0  0  X  3  
Cissi Ostlund
Karlstad, SWE
     0  0  1  0  3  1  2  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lorna Vevers
Stirling, SCO
   1  0  0  1  0  2  0  6  10  
CC Uitikon-Waldegg
Uitikon, SUI
     0  2  1  0  1  0  2  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Oihane Otaegi
San Sebastian, ESP
     0  3  0  0  0  0  X    3  
Bingyu Wang
Harbin, CHN
   2  0  1  1  2  3  X    9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Madeleine Dupont
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  4  2  0  2  3  X    11  
Michelle Gribi
Biel, SUI
   2  0  0  1  0  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hannah Fleming
Stirling, SCO
   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  X  1  
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  2  1  1  0  1  2  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
     1  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  3  
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
   0  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marianne Zuercher
Bern, SUI
     0  1  0  3  0  0  0  0  4  
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
   1  0  1  0  1  1  1  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Olga Zharkova
Kaliningrad, RUS
     0  2  0  1  4  0  1  X  8  
Evita Regza
Riga, LAT
   1  0  2  0  0  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Harnosand, SWE
   3  1  2  0  2  X      8  
Linda Klimova
Prague, CZE
     0  0  0  3  0  X      3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jonna McManus
Gavle, SWE
   0  2  2  0  0  2  0  1  7  
Lausanne Olympique
Lausanne, SUI
     0  0  0  2  1  0  2  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Briar Huerlimann
Bern, SUI
   0  0  2  0  1  2  0  3  8  
Mari Motohashi
Aomori, JPN
     3  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
CC Uzwil
Uzwil, SUI
     0  2  0  2  0  0  1  X  5  
Lene Nielsen
Hvidovre, DEN
   2  0  1  0  3  1  0  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 6 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Paetz
Baden, SUI
     2  1  0  3  0  0  0  1  7  
Erika Brown
Madison, USA
   0  0  2  0  0  2  1  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mirjam Ott
Davos, SUI
     2  0  0  0  2  0  1  X  5  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   0  0  0  2  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Angelina Jensen
Hvidovre, DEN
   0  2  0  3  1  0  0  1  7  
Cissi Ostlund
Karlstad, SWE
     2  0  1  0  0  0  3  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Elena Stern
Wetzikon, SUI
     0  0  1  2  0  2  0  1  6  
Lorna Vevers
Stirling, SCO
   1  0  0  0  1  0  3  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Michele Jaggi
Bern, SUI
   0  0  0  X          0  
Bingyu Wang
Harbin, CHN
     3  1  3  X          7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Kovaleva
Moscow, RUS
     3  1  0  2  0  X      6  
Madeleine Dupont
Hvidovre, DEN
   0  0  2  0  1  X      3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Martina Strnadova
Prague, CZE
     0  2  0  0  2  1  0  1  0  6  
CC Uitikon-Waldegg
Uitikon, SUI
   2  0  1  0  0  0  3  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Oihane Otaegi
San Sebastian, ESP
     0  0  0  1  1  0  1  0  3  
Michelle Gribi
Biel, SUI
   1  1  1  0  0  2  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 7 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
   1  X              1  
Erika Brown
Madison, USA
     0  X              0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Olga Zharkova
Kaliningrad, RUS
     0  X              0  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   1  X              1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Harnosand, SWE
   1  X              1  
Jonna McManus
Gavle, SWE
     0  X              0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Angelina Jensen
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  X              0  
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
   1  X              1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Elena Stern
Wetzikon, SUI
   1  X              1  
Hannah Fleming
Stirling, SCO
     0  X              0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bingyu Wang
Harbin, CHN
   1  X              1  
Alina Kovaleva
Moscow, RUS
     0  X              0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cissi Ostlund
Karlstad, SWE
   1  X              1  
Lausanne Olympique
Lausanne, SUI
     0  X              0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marianne Zuercher
Bern, SUI
     0  X              0  
Linda Klimova
Prague, CZE
   1  X              1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 8 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
   2  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  5  
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
     0  1  2  0  1  0  1  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Paetz
Baden, SUI
   0  1  0  3  0  1  0  1  6  
Mirjam Ott
Davos, SUI
     0  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Angelina Jensen
Hvidovre, DEN
   0  2  0  2  0  1  1  X  6  
Briar Huerlimann
Bern, SUI
     1  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Michele Jaggi
Bern, SUI
   1  1  0  3  0  3  X    8  
Madeleine Dupont
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  0  1  0  1  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Evita Regza
Riga, LAT
     0  0  1  0  2  0  X    3  
Lorna Vevers
Stirling, SCO
   4  2  0  2  0  2  X    10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Erika Brown
Madison, USA
   1  0  2  0  1  0  2  X  6  
Michelle Gribi
Biel, SUI
     0  1  0  1  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mari Motohashi
Aomori, JPN
   4  2  0  3  0  2  X    11  
CC Uzwil
Uzwil, SUI
     0  0  3  0  2  0  X    5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martina Strnadova
Prague, CZE
     0  3  0  0  1  0  1  0  5  
Oihane Otaegi
San Sebastian, ESP
   1  0  1  1  0  3  0  2  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 9 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
     0  0  2  0  0  2  1  0  5  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   1  1  0  1  0  0  0  3  6  
View Game Details --- Watch Replay of this Game   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Harnosand, SWE
     0  1  0  0  1  0  0  X  2  
Mirjam Ott
Davos, SUI
   0  0  1  2  0  2  1  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
     0  0  3  0  4  X      7  
Elena Stern
Wetzikon, SUI
   0  0  0  1  0  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bingyu Wang
Harbin, CHN
   1  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  5  
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  1  0  2  0  2  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Kovaleva
Moscow, RUS
   2  0  0  1  1  1  0  X  5  
Cissi Ostlund
Karlstad, SWE
     0  1  0  0  0  0  2  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hannah Fleming
Stirling, SCO
     0  0  2  0  0  2  0  X  4  
Lene Nielsen
Hvidovre, DEN
   1  2  0  2  1  0  1  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Olga Zharkova
Kaliningrad, RUS
     0  0  1  0  2  0  0  0  3  
CC Uitikon-Waldegg
Uitikon, SUI
   2  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jonna McManus
Gavle, SWE
   2  0  2  0  4  0  3  X  11  
Linda Klimova
Prague, CZE
     0  1  0  2  0  2  0  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 10 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mari Motohashi
Aomori, JPN
   1  0  3  0  0  0  2  X  6  
Lausanne Olympique
Lausanne, SUI
     0  1  0  1  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Oihane Otaegi
San Sebastian, ESP
     1  0  3  0  0  0  3  1  8  
Marianne Zuercher
Bern, SUI
   0  3  0  1  2  1  0  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Briar Huerlimann
Bern, SUI
   1  1  0  1  3  0  1  X  7  
Cissi Ostlund
Karlstad, SWE
     0  0  1  0  0  0  0  X  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hannah Fleming
Stirling, SCO
   1  0  1  0  2  0  3  X  7  
Olga Zharkova
Kaliningrad, RUS
     0  1  0  2  0  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Linda Klimova
Prague, CZE
   0  1  0  2  0  0  2  X  5  
Michelle Gribi
Biel, SUI
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Madeleine Dupont
Hvidovre, DEN
   2  0  1  0  2  3  X    8  
Evita Regza
Riga, LAT
     0  1  0  1  0  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 11 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   0  1  0  2  1  0  0  2  6  
Mirjam Ott
Davos, SUI
     1  0  1  0  0  2  1  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
   1  0  3  0  6  X      10  
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  2  0  1  0  X      3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Angelina Jensen
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  0  1  0  0  X      1  
Alina Kovaleva
Moscow, RUS
   2  0  0  3  1  X      6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Michele Jaggi
Bern, SUI
     0  0  2  0  1  0  X    3  
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Harnosand, SWE
   2  2  0  3  0  1  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Lene Nielsen
Hvidovre, DEN
   1  0  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  5  
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
     0  2  0  0  1  0  2  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
CC Uitikon-Waldegg
Uitikon, SUI
     0  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  2  
Bingyu Wang
Harbin, CHN
   1  1  0  2  0  1  3  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lorna Vevers
Stirling, SCO
   0  0  1  0  0  2  0  0  3  
Elena Stern
Wetzikon, SUI
     0  0  0  3  0  0  1  1  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jonna McManus
Gavle, SWE
   1  0  3  0  0  4  X    8  
Erika Brown
Madison, USA
     0  2  0  0  1  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 12 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Kovaleva
Moscow, RUS
     0  0  0  1  0  X      1  
Mirjam Ott
Davos, SUI
   2  1  3  0  4  X      10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Harnosand, SWE
     0  0  0  1  0  X      1  
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
   3  1  2  0  3  X      9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bingyu Wang
Harbin, CHN
   2  0  0  2  0  2  0  1  7  
Elena Stern
Wetzikon, SUI
     0  0  1  0  2  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jonna McManus
Gavle, SWE
   0  0  0  0  X        0  
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     2  1  1  4  X        8  
View Game Details --- Watch Replay of this Game   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mari Motohashi
Aomori, JPN
   2  3  4  0  X        9  
Oihane Otaegi
San Sebastian, ESP
     0  0  0  1  X        1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Briar Huerlimann
Bern, SUI
     0  0  1  0  0  X      1  
Hannah Fleming
Stirling, SCO
   1  2  0  4  3  X      10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Linda Klimova
Prague, CZE
     0  1  0  3  1  1  0  1  7  
Madeleine Dupont
Hvidovre, DEN
   1  0  2  0  0  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lorna Vevers
Stirling, SCO
     0  0  2  0  X        2  
Michele Jaggi
Bern, SUI
   2  3  0  3  X        8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw QF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Paetz
Baden, SUI
   0  1  0  0  0  0  X    1  
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  0  0  2  2  1  X    5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   0  2  0  1  0  0  3  X  6  
Bingyu Wang
Harbin, CHN
     0  0  2  0  1  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
   1  0  3  0  0  2  0  1  7  
Mirjam Ott
Davos, SUI
     0  2  0  0  2  0  2  0  6  
View Game Details --- Watch Replay of this Game   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3  4  
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
     0  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Michele Jaggi
Bern, SUI
   WIN  W 
Angelina Jensen
Hvidovre, DEN
     LOSS  L 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Hannah Fleming
Stirling, SCO
     0  0  0  0  0  2  0  2  1  5  
Lene Nielsen
Hvidovre, DEN
   0  0  1  1  1  0  1  0  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Linda Klimova
Prague, CZE
   0  1  0  0  0  2  0  1  4  
CC Uitikon-Waldegg
Uitikon, SUI
     0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mari Motohashi
Aomori, JPN
     0  0  0  2  0  0  1  X  3  
Erika Brown
Madison, USA
   1  0  1  0  1  2  0  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw SF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  0  1  0  X        1  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   0  4  0  3  X        7  
View Game Details --- Watch Replay of this Game   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
     0  2  0  1  1  0  0  2  6  
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
   1  0  3  0  0  1  0  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Michele Jaggi
Bern, SUI
   1  3  0  2  0  2  X    8  
Hannah Fleming
Stirling, SCO
     0  0  2  0  1  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Linda Klimova
Prague, CZE
     0  0  2  0  0  1  0  X  3  
Erika Brown
Madison, USA
   2  1  0  2  0  0  1  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw CF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   0  1  0  0  0  0  2  0  3  
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
     2  0  2  1  0  0  0  1  6  
View Game Details --- Watch Replay of this Game   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  2  0  0  2  0  0  0  4  
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
   1  0  1  0  0  0  2  1  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Michele Jaggi
Bern, SUI
     0  1  0  2  0  1  1  0  5  
Erika Brown
Madison, USA
   1  0  2  0  2  0  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



International Bernese Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2020_21_standings.xml:9: parser error : XML declaration allowed only at the start of the document in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 8

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): <?xml version="1.0" encoding="ISO-8859-1"?> in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 8

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): ^ in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 8

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 14

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2020_51_standings.xml:9: parser error : XML declaration allowed only at the start of the document in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 40

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): <?xml version="1.0" encoding="ISO-8859-1"?> in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 40

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): ^ in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 40

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 46