Notice: Undefined variable: wctpostparams in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/global.php on line 49 World Curling Tour: ISS Mixed Doubles - Powered by CurlingZone
World Mixed Doubles Curling Tour Teams
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info.

Register Your Team for the 2018-19 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Salmon 
Ossining, NY
Player Photo S:       Lynn Salmon
3:       John Salmon
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sandham 
Georgetown, ON
Player Photo S:       Riley Sandham
3:       Brendan Craig
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sauder 
Spruce Grove, AB
Player Photo S:       Bobbie Sauder
3:       Brendan Bottcher
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schiek 
Palmerston, ON
Player Photo S:       Jacinda Schiek
3:       Mike Benjamins
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schmiemann 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Danielle Schmiemann
3:       Jason Ginter
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schoell 
Fuessen, GER
Player Photo S:       Pia-Lisa Schoell
3:       Konstantin Kampf
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schoepp 
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Player Photo S:       Andrea Schoepp
3:       Rainer Schoepp
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schwartz 
Lumsden, CAN
Player Photo S:       Mackenzie Schwartz
3:       Sam Wills
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Shane 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:       Carly Shane
3:       Daryl Shane
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Shaw 
Washington, DC
Player Photo S:       Courtney Shaw
3:       Melvin Shaw
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Shipmaker 
Newmarket, ON
Player Photo S:       Jessica Shipmaker
3:       Mike Aprile
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sigvaldason 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Nicole Sigvaldason
3:       Ian McMillan
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Silcox 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:       Kirsten Silcox
3:       Jason Keerak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Silvernagle 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Robyn Silvernagle
3:       Dustin Kalthoff
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Simmons 
Moose Jaw, CAN
Player Photo S:       Makena Simmons
3:       Pat Simmons
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sinclair 
Blaine, MN
Player Photo S:       Jamie Sinclair
3:       Sean Beighton
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Skaslien 
Oslo, NOR
Player Photo S:       Kristin Moen Skaslien
3:       Magnus Nedregotten
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Smith 
Drayton Valley, AB
Player Photo S:       Mercedes Smith
3:       Taylor Dutka
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Staszczak 
Krakow, POL
Player Photo S:       Katarzyna Staszczak
3:       Aleksander Grzelka
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Stirling 
Dumfries , SCO
Player Photo S:       Jayne Stirling
3:       Fraser Kingan
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Stolt 
Plymouth, MN
Player Photo S:       Maureen Stolt
3:       Peter Stolt
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Streifel 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Kristen Streifel
3:       Steve Laycock
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Szabo 
Budapest, HUN
Player Photo S:       Eniko Szabo
3:       Balazs Foti
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Szekeres 
Budapest, HUN
Player Photo S:       Ildiko Szekeres
3:       Gyorgy Nagy
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Szeliga-Frynia 
Lodz, POL
Player Photo S:       Marta Szeliga-Frynia
3:       Pawel Frynia
2:       
1:       
A: