Notice: Undefined variable: wctpostparams in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/global.php on line 49 World Curling Tour: ISS Mixed Doubles - Powered by CurlingZone
World Mixed Doubles Curling Tour Teams
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info.

Register Your Team for the 2018-19 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Abramova 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Natalia Abramova
3:       Victor Abramov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Adams 
Fredericton, NB
Player Photo S:       Melissa Adams
3:       Alex Robichaud
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Aitken 
Stirling, SCO
Player Photo S:       Gina Aitken
3:       Scott Andrews
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Albrecht 
Aarau, SUI
Player Photo S:       Marlene Albrecht
3:       Matt Wozniak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Alden 
Gavle, SWE
Player Photo S:       Agnes Alden
3:       Noa Stenalv
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Algot 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Dana Algot
3:       Guy Algot
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Anderson 
Minneapolis, MN
Player Photo S:       Sarah Anderson
3:       Korey Dropkin
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Anderson 
Blaine, MN
Player Photo S:       Taylor Anderson
3:       Derrick McLean
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Antonova 
St. Petersburg, RUS
Player Photo S:       Aleksandra Antonova
3:       Konstantin Manasevich
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Arnold 
Durham, NC
Player Photo S:       Deirdre Arnold
3:       Richard Arnold
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bailey 
Listowel, ON
Player Photo S:       Sarah Bailey
3:       Jackson Cox
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bartz 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Caroline Bartz
3:       Lucas Bartz
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Becker 
Weyburn , SK
Player Photo S:       Ashley Becker
3:       Ryan Skjerdal
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Becker 
Naseby, NZL
Player Photo S:       Bridget Becker
3:       Sean Becker
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Berlett 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:       Lyndsey Berlett
3:       Scott Dow
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Biktimirova 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Alina Biktimirova
3:       Timur Gadzhikhanov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Birchard 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Shannon Birchard
3:       Catlin Schneider
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Biro 
Budapest, HUN
Player Photo S:       Bernadett Biro
3:       Otto Kalocsay
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bobowski 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Shana Bobowski
3:       Rob Bobowski
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bomas 
Zoetermeer, NED
Player Photo S:       Lisenka Bomas
3:       Bob Bomas
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Brageul 
Viry, FRA
Player Photo S:       Allison Brageul
3:       Audren Piou
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bugnon 
Baden, SUI
Player Photo S:       Chantal Bugnon
3:       Roger Wild
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Burden 
St. Marys, ON
Player Photo S:       Carrie Burden
3:       Alex Robertson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bylina 
Krakow, POL
Player Photo S:       Aleksandra Bylina
3:       Karol Nowakowski
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Cai Huijie 
Singapore, SG
Player Photo S:       Sarah Cai Huijie
3:       Lionel Loh Caihao
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Cameron 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Kate Cameron
3:       Derek Samagalski
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Campbell 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:       Jolene Campbell
3:       Trent Knapp
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Carey 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:       Chelsea Carey
3:       John Morris
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Charbonneau 
Leduc, AB
Player Photo S:       Jennifer Charbonneau
3:       Allan Sawiak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Christensen 
Duluth, MN
Player Photo S:       Cory Christensen
3:       John Shuster
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Cottrill 
Belgrave, ON
Player Photo S:       Katie Cottrill
3:       Shawn Cottrill
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Courtney 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Joanne Courtney
3:       Ryan Taylor
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Curtis 
London, ON
Player Photo S:       Joanne Curtis
3:       Brodie Tarvit
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Cygan 
Warburg, AB
Player Photo S:       Kelsie Cygan
3:       Ethan Chung
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Daniel 
Windsor, ON
Player Photo S:       Erin Daniel
3:       Kelly Schuh
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: de Gooijer 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:       Jill de Gooijer
3:       Garret Springer
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Denisenko 
Irkutsk, RUS
Player Photo S:       Valeria Denisenko
3:       Nikolay Lysakov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Desjardins 
Chicoutimi, QC
Player Photo S:       Emilie Desjardins
3:       Robert Desjardins
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Devaux 
Baden, SUI
Player Photo S:       Jolanda Devaux
3:       Michael Devaux
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Drees 
Mankato, MN
Player Photo S:       Taylor Drees
3:       Joe Heiden
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Drewsen 
Hvidovre, DEN
Player Photo S:       Mie Marissa Drewsen
3:       Jakob Hjort
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Edgar 
Vanastra, ON
Player Photo S:       Brenda Edgar
3:       Lorne Koch
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Eklof 
Stockholm, SWE
Player Photo S:       Nina Eklof
3:       Micke Andersson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Eksuzian 
Sochi, RUS
Player Photo S:       Anastasia Eksuzian
3:       Aleksandr Polushvaiko
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Englot 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:       Michelle Englot
3:       Derek Schneider
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Fakhurtdinova 
Irkutsk, RUS
Player Photo S:       Alina Fakhurtdinova
3:       Andrey Shevchenko
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Filewich 
Sherwood Park, AB
Player Photo S:       Dianne Filewich
3:       John Cabaj
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Fischer 
Fuessen, GER
Player Photo S:       Andrea Fischer
3:       Holger Langenau
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Forge 
Victoria, AUS
Player Photo S:       Kim Forge
3:       Jay Merchant
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Fowler 
London, ENG
Player Photo S:       Anna Fowler
3:       Ben Fowler
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Franke 
Geising, GER
Player Photo S:       Julia Franke
3:       Andy Buettner
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Fransson 
Gavle, SWE
Player Photo S:       Cecilia Fransson
3:       Gustav Koehn
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Fraser 
Peterborough, ON
Player Photo S:       Heather-Lynn Fraser
3:       Todd Freeman
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Garcia 
Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
Player Photo S:       Irantzu Garcia
3:       Gontzal Garcia
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gatchell 
Strathroy, ON
Player Photo S:       Sara Gatchell
3:       Jake Higgs
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gebhardt 
Guelph, ON
Player Photo S:       Mandy Gebhardt
3:       Andrew Fairfull
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gertsch 
Duebendorf, SUI
Player Photo S:       Cynthia Gertsch
3:       Cyril Gertsch
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gierling 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:       Sarah Gierling
3:       Peter Naus
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gill 
Brisbane, AUS
Player Photo S:       Tahli Gill
3:       Sam Williams
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gillspie 
Skelleftea, SWE
Player Photo S:       Elsa Gillspie
3:       Jonas Bergens
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Good 
Seattle, WA
Player Photo S:       Em Good
3:       MacAllan Guy
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Greenman 
Newmarket, ON
Player Photo S:       Sheri Greenman
3:       Michael Zuliani
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gribi 
Biel, SUI
Player Photo S:       Michelle Gribi
3:       Paddy Kaeser
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Groenbech 
Taarnby, DEN
Player Photo S:       Christine Groenbech
3:       Martin Groenbech
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Groff 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Ashley Groff
3:       Kyle Doering
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Guslin 
Djursholms, SWE
Player Photo S:       Maria Guslin
3:       Mikael Guslin
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hainstock 
Brandon, MB
Player Photo S:       Stacey Hainstock
3:       Mark Anderson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hamilton 
McFarland, WI
Player Photo S:       Becca Hamilton
3:       Matt Hamilton
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hartwell 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Tori Hartwell
3:       Mackenzie Charbonneau
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Haupstein 
Weyburn, SK
Player Photo S:       Emily Haupstein
3:       Landon Field
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Heiss 
Fuessen, GER
Player Photo S:       Stella Heiss
3:       Marc Muskatewitz
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Heldin 
Uppsala, SWE
Player Photo S:       Johanna Heldin
3:       Kristian Lindstroem
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Helgevold 
Hedmarken, NOR
Player Photo S:       Henriette Lokken Helgevold
3:       Terje Skogvold
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hewitt 
Sydney, AUS
Player Photo S:       Lynn Hewitt
3:       Dean Hewitt
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Homan 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Rachel Homan
3:       Marc Kennedy
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Howald 
Langenthal, SUI
Player Photo S:       Carole Howald
3:       Matthias Perret
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hufman 
Fairbanks, AK
Player Photo S:       Kaye Hufman
3:       Colin Hufman
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Humbert 
Megeve, FRA
Player Photo S:       Manon Humbert
3:       Romain Borini
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hussain 
Leonora, GUY
Player Photo S:       Farzana Hussain
3:       Rayad Husain
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Ignatenko 
Sochi, RUS
Player Photo S:       Maria Ignatenko
3:       Sergei Glukhov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Iseli 
Gstaad, SUI
Player Photo S:       Noelle Iseli
3:       Rene Iseli
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jaeggi 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo S:       Michele Jaeggi
3:       Marc Pfister
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jamieson 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Holly Jamieson
3:       Roland Robinson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jang 
Uiseong, KOR
Player Photo S:       Hyeri Jang
3:       Chi Won Choi
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jensen 
Hvidovre, DEN
Player Photo S:       Mona Jensen
3:       Morten Berger
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jeyaranjan 
Naseby, NZL
Player Photo S:       Thivya Jeyaranjan
3:       Brett Sargon
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jones 
Winnipeg, CAN
Player Photo S:       Jennifer Jones
3:       Brent Laing
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jonsson 
Stockholm, SWE
Player Photo S:       Ann Mari Jonsson
3:       Henrik Eklund
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Juhasz 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
Player Photo S:       Eszter Juhasz
3:       Markku Uusipaavalniemi
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Just 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Sherry Just
3:       Sam Wills
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kapp 
Fuessen, GER
Player Photo S:       Lena Kapp
3:       Benny Kapp
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kauste 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
Player Photo S:       Oona Kauste
3:       Aku Kauste
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kitamura 
Okayama, JPN
Player Photo S:       Masami Kitamura
3:       Tomokazu Kitamura
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kitz 
Saskatoon, CAN
Player Photo S:       Chaelynn Kitz
3:       Brayden Stewart
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kleiter 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Madison Kleiter
3:       Rylan Kleiter
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Knapp 
Regina, CAN
Player Photo S:       Breanne Knapp
3:       Kelly Knapp
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Komarova 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Maria Komarova
3:       Daniil Goryachev
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Komleva 
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Player Photo S:       Elena Komleva
3:       Vladimir Isak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kubak 
Warsaw, POL
Player Photo S:       Marta Kubak
3:       Sebastian Lichy
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kuehnel 
Geising, GER
Player Photo S:       Vanessa Kuehnel
3:       Moritz Nickel
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lanigan 
Chaska, MN
Player Photo S:       Lexi Lanigan
3:       Alex Fenson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Laurenti 
Trentino, ITA
Player Photo S:       Lucrezia Laurenti
3:       Marco Pascale
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lawes 
Canmore, AB
Player Photo S:       Kaitlyn Lawes
3:       John Morris
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lewin 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:       Cassandra Lewin
3:       Russell Cuddie
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Linde 
Riga, LAT
Player Photo S:       Iluta Linde
3:       Arnis Veidemanis
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lirette 
Sherwood Park, AB
Player Photo S:       Brienne Lirette
3:       Marcus Sawiak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Liscumb 
Ilderton, ON
Player Photo S:       Catherine Liscumb
3:       Chris Liscumb
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lozinsky 
St. Albert, AB
Player Photo S:       Colby Lozinsky
3:       Carter Parenteau
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: MacCuish 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Kristin MacCuish
3:       Robbie Gordon
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: MacNeil 
Charlotte, NC
Player Photo S:       Stacey MacNeil
3:       Brady Gould
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Madisson 
Tallinn, EST
Player Photo S:       Triin Madisson
3:       Karl Kukner
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Martin 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Nancy Martin
3:       Tyrel Griffith
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Mathers 
Ilderton, ON
Player Photo S:       Janet Mathers
3:       Drew Dalgeish
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Matulova 
Bratislava, SVK
Player Photo S:       Daniela Matulova
3:       Milan Moravcik
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Mazerolle 
Elora, ON
Player Photo S:       Tina Mazerolle
3:       Andrew Mazerolle
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: McCleary 
Stirling, SCO
Player Photo S:       Judith McCleary
3:       Lee McCleary
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: McKeown 
Blaine, MN
Player Photo S:       Kirstin McKeown
3:       Gabriel Nickel
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: McKinnon 
Ponoka, AB
Player Photo S:       Ashleigh McKinnon
3:       Ian Mckinnon
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: McMakin 
Bemidji, MN
Player Photo S:       Christine McMakin
3:       Riley Fenson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Michaud 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:       Renee Michaud
3:       Trevor Johnson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Moores 
Denver, CO
Player Photo S:       Clare Moores
3:       Lance Wheeler
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Morand 
Megeve, FRA
Player Photo S:       Sandrine Morand
3:       Romain Borini
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Morrissey 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Katie Morrissey
3:       Mike Lambert
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Moskaleva 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Anastasia Moskaleva
3:       Alexander Eremin
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Munich 
Oconomowoc, WI
Player Photo S:       Sulisse Munich
3:       Tom Munich
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Mississauga , ON
Player Photo S:       Janet Murphy
3:       Hugh Murphy
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Naceradska 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo S:       Jana Naceradska
3:       Radek Bohac
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Nedohin 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Heather Nedohin
3:       David Nedohin
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Neznalova 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo S:       Veronika Neznalova
3:       Matej Neznal
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Nilhamn 
Zoetermeer, NED
Player Photo S:       Bonnie Nilhamn
3:       Thomas Kooi
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Nogly 
Lodz, POL
Player Photo S:       Ewa Nogly
3:       Konrad Stych
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Norberg 
Stockholm, SWE
Player Photo S:       Anette Norberg
3:       Anders Kraupp
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Noreen 
Gavle, SWE
Player Photo S:       Camilla Noreen
3:       Per Noreen
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Norrbelius 
Djursholms, SWE
Player Photo S:       Inga Norrbelius
3:       Lars-Ake Linander
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Officer 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Jill Officer
3:       Daniel Grant
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Olson 
Duluth, MN
Player Photo S:       Sara Olson
3:       Mike Olson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Osbjer 
Stockholm, SWE
Player Photo S:       Dessi Osbjer
3:       Jacob Hanna
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Palancsa 
Budapest, HUN
Player Photo S:       Dorottya Palancsa
3:       Zsolt Kiss
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Panhans 
Geising, GER
Player Photo S:       Franziska Panhans
3:       Florian Panhans
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Park 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:       Kalynn Park
3:       Charley Thomas
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Paszek 
Ł�dź, POL
Player Photo S:       Agnieszka Paszek
3:       Michal Paszek
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Paulova 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo S:       Zuzana Paulova
3:       Tomas Paul
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Pavlyuchik 
Minsk, BLR
Player Photo S:       Alina Pavlyuchik
3:       Vitaliy Burmistrov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Payette 
Duluth, MN
Player Photo S:       Maggie Payette
3:       Jack Payette
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Perepelitza 
Cold Lake , AB
Player Photo S:       Christa Perepelitza
3:       Rodney Ouellette
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Perret 
Glarus, SUI
Player Photo S:       Jenny Perret
3:       Martin Rios
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Persinger 
Fairbanks, AK
Player Photo S:       Vicky Persinger
3:       Christopher Plys
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Persokrud 
Jevnaker, NOR
Player Photo S:       Anniken Persokrud
3:       Tom Borgersen
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Peterman 
Winnipeg, CAN
Player Photo S:       Jocelyn Peterman
3:       Brett Gallant
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Peterson 
Bemidji, MN
Player Photo S:       Tabitha Peterson
3:       Joe Polo
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Pluta 
Gliwice, POL
Player Photo S:       Marta Pluta
3:       Maciej Cesarz
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Poletaeva 
Sochi, RUS
Player Photo S:       Irina Poletaeva
3:       Egor Volkov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Pringle 
Coldwater, ON
Player Photo S:       Sharon Pringle
3:       Terry Pringle
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Quick 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:       Ashley Quick
3:       Mike Armstrong
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Ramsfjell 
Lillehammer, NOR
Player Photo S:       Maia Ramsfjell
3:       Magnus Ramsfjell
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Redlick 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Ellen Redlick
3:       Ryan Skjerdal
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Regza 
RÄ«ga, LAT
Player Photo S:       Dace Regza
3:       Ansis Regza
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Reinholt 
Sherwood Park, AB
Player Photo S:       Tierra Reinholt
3:       Ted Reinholt
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rodgers 
Wayland, MA
Player Photo S:       Rebecca Rodgers
3:       Charlie Thompson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rohrbacher 
Pittsburgh/Austin, PA
Player Photo S:       Harley Rohrbacher
3:       Guy Davis
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Roth 
Madison, WI
Player Photo S:       Nina Roth
3:       Kroy Nernberger
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rudzite 
Riga, LAT
Player Photo S:       Ieva Rudzite
3:       Artis Zentelis
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rupp 
Zug, SUI
Player Photo S:       Daniela Rupp
3:       Kevin Wunderlin
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rybicka 
Lodz, POL
Player Photo S:       Zuzanna Rybicka
3:       Bartosz Dzikowski
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rykove 
Vilnius, LTU
Player Photo S:       Akvile Rykove
3:       Konstantin Rykov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sahaidak 
Winnipeg Beach, MB
Player Photo S:       Kadriana Sahaidak
3:       Colton Lott
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Salmon 
Ossining, NY
Player Photo S:       Lynn Salmon
3:       John Salmon
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sanchirova 
Novosibirsk, RUS
Player Photo S:       Lidia Sanchirova
3:       Evgeny Sokolov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sandham 
Georgetown, ON
Player Photo S:       Riley Sandham
3:       Brendan Craig
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sauder 
Spruce Grove, AB
Player Photo S:       Bobbie Sauder
3:       Brendan Bottcher
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schiek 
Palmerston, ON
Player Photo S:       Jacinda Schiek
3:       Mike Benjamins
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schlegel 
Uzwil, SUI
Player Photo S:       Katja Schlegel
3:       Reto Schlegel
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schmiemann 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Danielle Schmiemann
3:       Jason Ginter
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schmus 
Madison, WI
Player Photo S:       Sydney Schmus
3:       Dave Solheim
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schoell 
Fuessen, GER
Player Photo S:       Pia-Lisa Schoell
3:       Konstantin Kampf
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schoepp 
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Player Photo S:       Andrea Schoepp
3:       Rainer Schoepp
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schwartz 
Lumsden, CAN
Player Photo S:       Mackenzie Schwartz
3:       Sam Wills
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Shackleton 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:       Amie Shackleton
3:       Derek Shackleton
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Shane 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:       Carly Shane
3:       Daryl Shane
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Shaw 
Washington, DC
Player Photo S:       Courtney Shaw
3:       Melvin Shaw
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Shipmaker 
Newmarket, ON
Player Photo S:       Jessica Shipmaker
3:       Mike Aprile
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Siegrist 
Aarau, SUI
Player Photo S:       Manuela Siegrist
3:       Sascha Martz
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sigvaldason 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Nicole Sigvaldason
3:       Ian McMillan
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Silcox 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:       Kirsten Silcox
3:       Jason Keerak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Silvernagle 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Robyn Silvernagle
3:       Dustin Kalthoff
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Simmons 
Moose Jaw, CAN
Player Photo S:       Makena Simmons
3:       Pat Simmons
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sinclair 
Blaine, MN
Player Photo S:       Jamie Sinclair
3:       Sean Beighton
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sitkiewicz 
Sopot, POL
Player Photo S:       Pietruszka Sitkiewicz
3:       Bartosz Sitkiewicz
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Skaslien 
Oslo, NOR
Player Photo S:       Kristin Moen Skaslien
3:       Magnus Nedregotten
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sletli 
Hedmarken, NOR
Player Photo S:       Torill Agnethe Sletli
3:       Rune Steen Hansen
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Smith 
Drayton Valley, AB
Player Photo S:       Mercedes Smith
3:       Taylor Dutka
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Spycher 
Zug, SUI
Player Photo S:       Carina Spycher
3:       Sebastian Keiser
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Staszczak 
Krakow, POL
Player Photo S:       Katarzyna Staszczak
3:       Aleksander Grzelka
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Steksova 
Dmitrov, RUS
Player Photo S:       Daria Steksova
3:       Kirill Surovov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Stirling 
Dumfries , SCO
Player Photo S:       Jayne Stirling
3:       Fraser Kingan
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Stolt 
Plymouth, MN
Player Photo S:       Maureen Stolt
3:       Peter Stolt
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Streifel 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Kristen Streifel
3:       Steve Laycock
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Strelkova 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Ksenia Strelkova
3:       Artem Bukarov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sushkova 
Tatarstan, RUS
Player Photo S:       Anastasia Sushkova
3:       Kamil Karimov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Szabo 
Budapest, HUN
Player Photo S:       Eniko Szabo
3:       Balazs Foti
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Szekeres 
Budapest, HUN
Player Photo S:       Ildiko Szekeres
3:       Gyorgy Nagy
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Szeliga-Frynia 
Lodz, POL
Player Photo S:       Marta Szeliga-Frynia
3:       Pawel Frynia
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Telnova 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Ekaterina Telnova
3:       Artem Puzanov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Tester 
Elmira, ON
Player Photo S:       Erin Tester
3:       Eric Egan
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Naseby, NZL
Player Photo S:       Holly Thompson
3:       Anton Hood
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Unionville, ON
Player Photo S:       Stephanie Thompson
3:       Matt Lowe
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Tkach 
Sochi, RUS
Player Photo S:       Sofia Tkach
3:       Arseniy Meshkovich
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Troan 
Hedmarken, NOR
Player Photo S:       Sissel Irene Troan
3:       Gjermund Troan
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Trukhina 
Irkutsk, RUS
Player Photo S:       Elizaveta Trukhina
3:       Andrey Dudov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Tuck 
Ilderton, ON
Player Photo S:       Kimberly Tuck
3:       Wayne Tuck Jr.
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Turmann 
Tallinn, EST
Player Photo S:       Marie Turmann
3:       Harri Lill
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Turner 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Brennin Turner
3:       Nicolas Oake
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Turto 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
Player Photo S:       Miia Turto
3:       Jari Turto
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Tweedy 
Coldwater, ON
Player Photo S:       Susan Tweedy
3:       Terry Lee
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Varnes 
Edmonton , AB
Player Photo S:       Rhonda Varnes
3:       Ryan Withycombe
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Vasileva 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Marina Vasileva
3:       Andrey Shloido
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Venevtseva 
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Player Photo S:       Anna Venevtseva
3:       Vasiliy Groshev
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Vinsova 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo S:       Petra Vinsova
3:       Lukas Klima
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Virtaala 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
Player Photo S:       Elina Virtaala
3:       Tomi Rantamaki
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Waker 
Gull Lake , SK
Player Photo S:       Kelsey Waker
3:       Carl deConinck Smith
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Walczak 
Lodz, POL
Player Photo S:       Adela Walczak
3:       Andrzej Augustyniak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Walker 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Laura Walker
3:       Kirk Muyres
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Walker 
Boston, MA
Player Photo S:       Monica Walker
3:       Alex Leichter
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wang 
Harbin, CHN
Player Photo S:       Rui Wang
3:       De Xin Ba
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wannfors 
Stockholm, SWE
Player Photo S:       Sandra Wannfors
3:       Henrik Alexander
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wendel 
Goteborg, SWE
Player Photo S:       Malin Wendel
3:       Fabian Wingfors
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Westlund Stewart 
Ayr, ON
Player Photo S:       Nicole Westlund Stewart
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Westman 
Stockholm, SWE
Player Photo S:       Therese Westman
3:       Robin Ahlberg
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wiksten 
Hvidovre, DEN
Player Photo S:       Natalie Wiksten
3:       Kasper Wiksten
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wild 
Baden, SUI
Player Photo S:       Stephanie Wild
3:       Thomas Kupper
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wolla 
Hedmarken, NOR
Player Photo S:       Katrine Nygaard Wolla
3:       Anders Bekken
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Won Briand 
Thunder Bay, ON
Player Photo S:       Oye-Sem Won Briand
3:       Chris Briand
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wrana 
Stockholm, SWE
Player Photo S:       Monika Wrana
3:       Mats Wrana
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wunderlich 
Oberstdorf, GER
Player Photo S:       Fiona Wunderlich
3:       Till Wunderlich
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Yarmuch 
Vegreville, AB
Player Photo S:       Emma Yarmuch
3:       Lucas Sawiak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Yu 
Harbin, CHN
Player Photo S:       Jiaxin Yu
3:       Xiangkun Wang
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Zadderey 
Calmar, AB
Player Photo S:       Tracy Zadderey
3:       Rylee Miller
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Zappone 
Trentino, ITA
Player Photo S:       Veronica Zappone
3:       Simone Gonin
2:       
1:       
A: