World Curling Tour: Women's Teams
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info.

Register Your Team for the 2018-19 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Backe 
Vancouver Island, BC
Player Photo S:       Nicole Backe
3:       Cynthia Lu
2:       Mariah Coulombe
1:       Marla Guldbransen
A:       
Team: Barber 
Biggar, SK
Player Photo S:       Brett Barber
3:       Alyssa Despins
2:       Kristin Ochitwa
1:       Robyn Despins
A:       
Team: Barker 
Moose Jaw, SK
Player Photo S:       Penny Barker
3:       Deanna Doig
2:       Christie Gamble
1:       Danielle Sicinski
A:       
Team: Beaudry 
Thunder Bay, NONT
Player Photo S:       Hailey Beaudry
3:       Kendra Lemieux
2:       Emily Cooney
1:       Erin Tomalty
A:       
Team: Belko 
Minsk, BLR
Player Photo S:       Irina Belko
3:       Daria Bogatova
2:       Polina Petrova
1:       Aija Barzdaine
A:       
Team: Bergman 
Morris, MB
Player Photo S:       Hayley Bergman
3:       Anastasia Ginters
2:       Payton Bergman
1:       Janae Zacharias
A:       
Team: Birt 
Charlottetown, PEI
Player Photo S:       Suzanne Birt
3:       Marie Christianson
2:       Meaghan Hughes
1:       Michelle McQuaid
A:       
Team: Blais 
Levis, QC
Player Photo S:       Amelie Blais
3:       Janique Berthelot
2:       Vicky Tremblay
1:       Brittany O'Rourke
A:       Joelle Sabourin
Team: Bowman 
Weyburn, SK
Player Photo S:       Kaitlyn Bowman
3:       Ashley Becker
2:       Ashley Green
1:       Jade Bloor
A:       
Team: Brandwood 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:       Chelsea Brandwood
3:       Brenda Holloway
2:       Riley Sandham
1:       Hilary Nuhn
A:       Jillian Page
Team: Breen 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:       Theresa Breen
3:       Marlee Powers
2:       Jocelyn Adams
1:       Amanda Simpson
A:       
Team: Broder 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:       Maureen Broder
3:       Kay Young
2:       Denise Hoekstra
1:       Dawn Butler
A:       
Team: Broderson 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Chantele Broderson
3:       Lauren Marks
2:       Chantal Allan
1:       Hayley Mueller
A:       
Team: Brothers 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:       Jill Brothers
3:       Erin Carmody
2:       Sarah Murphy
1:       Jennifer Brine
A:       Blisse Joyce
Team: Brown 
Kamloops, BC
Player Photo S:       Corryn Brown
3:       Erin Pincott
2:       Dezaray Hawes
1:       Ashley Klymchuk
A:       
Team: Brown 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Joelle Brown
3:       Susan Baleja
2:       Natalie Claude-Harding
1:       Carlene Strand
A:       
Team: Brunton 
Sudbury, ON
Player Photo S:       Kira Brunton
3:       Megan Smith
2:       Sara Guy
1:       Kate Sherry
A:       
Team: Burtnyk 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Laura Burtnyk
3:       Gaetanne Gauthier
2:       Ashley Groff
1:       Krysten Karwacki
A:       
Team: Burtnyk 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Rachel Burtnyk
3:       Mallory Black
2:       Carly Angers
1:       Quinn Jones
A: