World Curling Tour: Women's Teams
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Scheidegger 
Lethbridge, AB
Player Photo S:       Casey Scheidegger
3:       Cary-Anne McTaggart
2:       Jessie Scheidegger
1:       Kristie Moore
A:       
Team: Schoepp 
Garmisch, GER
Player Photo S:       Andrea Schoepp
3:       Monika Wagner
2:       Fabienne Furbringer
1:       Lisa Ruch
A:       Kerstin Ruch
Team: Schultz 
Saint Paul, MN
Player Photo S:       Jessica Schultz
3:       Courtney George
2:       Jordan Moulton
1:       Stephanie Senneker
A:       
Team: Scotland 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:       Nadine Scotland
3:       Heather Jensen
2:       Rebecca Konschuh
1:       Heather Rogers
A:       
Team: Scott 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Holly Scott
3:       Megan Anderson
2:       Candace Read
1:       Trina Ball
A:       Tara Lamoureux
Team: Team Serbu Sand and Gravel 
Balgonie, SK
Player Photo S:       Mandy Selzer
3:       Erin Barnhart
2:       Sherry Just
1:       Donda-Lee Deis
A:       
Team: Sherrer 
Lacombe, AB
Player Photo S:       Marla Sherrer
3:       Adrienne Maschmeyer
2:       Amanda Moizis
1:       Julie Selvais
A:       
Team: Shimizu 
Richmond, BC
Player Photo S:       Kelly Shimizu
3:       Rebecca Stevenson
2:       Michelle MacLeod
1:       Mariah Coulombe
A:       
Team: Sidorova 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Anna Sidorova
3:       Margarita Fomina
2:       Aleksandra Raeva
1:       Nkeiruka Ezekh
A:       Alina Kovaleva
Team: Sigfridsson 
Skelleftea, SWE
Player Photo S:       Cissi Ostlund
3:       Christina Bertrup
2:       Maria Wennerstroem
1:       Margaretha Sigfridsson
A:       
Team: Silvernagle 
Twin Rivers CC
Player Photo S:       Robyn Silvernagle
3:       Jolene Campbell
2:       Dayna Demers
1:       Kara Thevenot
A:       
Team: Sinclair 
Blaine, USA
Player Photo S:       Jamie Sinclair
3:       Alexandra Carlson
2:       Vicky Persinger
1:       Monica Walker
A:       
Team: Skrlik 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:       Kayla Skrlik
3:       Ashton Skrlik
2:       Hope Sunley
1:       Megan Johnson
A:       
Team: Spencer 
winnnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Barb Spencer
3:       Katie Spencer
2:       Holly Spencer
1:       Allyson Spencer
A:       
Team: St-Georges 
Laval, QC
Player Photo S:       Laurie St-Georges
3:       Cynthia St-Georges
2:       Meaghan Rivett
1:       Emily Riley
A:       Janique Berthelot
Team: Stasa-Sarsune 
Riga, LAT
Player Photo S:       Iveta Stasa-Sarsune
3:       Ieva Krusta
2:       Santa Blumberga
1:       Evelina Barone
A:       Madara Bremane
Team: Stern 
Wetzikon, SUI
Player Photo S:       Briar Huerlimann
3:       Elena Stern
2:       Lisa Gisler
1:       Celine Koller
A:       Anna Stern
Team: Streifel 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Kristen Streifel
3:       Danielle Schmiemann
2:       Taylore Maschmeyer
1:       Jesse Iles
A:       
Team: Sturmay 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Selena Sturmay
3:       Chantele Broderson
2:       Kate Goodhelpsen
1:       Paige Papley
A:       
Team: Sweeting 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Val Sweeting
3:       Lori Olson-Johns
2:       Dana Ferguson
1:       Rachel Brown
A: