World Curling Tour: Women's Teams
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Baird 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Holly Baird
3:       Pam Appelman
2:       Leslie Rogers
1:       Jenilee Streatch
A:       
Team: Bakker 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:       Glenys Bakker
3:       Shannon Nimmo
2:       Lesley McEwan
1:       Diana McNallie
A:       
Team: Baksheeva 
St. Petersburg, RUS
Player Photo S:       Maria Baksheeva
3:       Polina Bikker
2:       Oksana Gertova
1:       Maria Duynova
A:       
Team: Barber 
Biggar, SK
Player Photo S:       Brett Barber
3:       Alyssa Despins
2:       Kristin Ochitwa
1:       Robyn Despins
A:       
Team: Barker 
Moose Jaw, SK
Player Photo S:       Penny Barker
3:       Deanna Doig
2:       Lorraine Schneider
1:       Danielle Sicinski
A:       
Team: Bear 
St. Paul, MN
Player Photo S:       Madison Bear
3:       Annmarie Dubberstein
2:       Jenna Burchesky
1:       Allison Howell
A:       
Team: Belisle 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:       Eve Belisle
3:       Lauren Mann
2:       Patricia Hill
1:       Brittany O'Rourke
A:       
Team: Belki 
Minsk, BLR
Player Photo S:       Irina Belki
3:       Polina Petrova
2:       Tatiana Torsunova
1:       Vera Torsunova
A:       
Team: Bergman 
Morris, MB
Player Photo S:       Hayley Bergman
3:       Olivia Bruneau
2:       Payton Bergman
1:       Anastasia Ginters
A:       
Team: Bevan 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Shae Bevan
3:       Kyla Grabowski
2:       Paige Beaudry
1:       Jessica Hancox
A:       
Team: Birchard 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Shannon Birchard
3:       Nicole Sigvaldason
2:       Sheyna Andries
1:       Mariah Mondor
A:       
Team: Bouvier 
Medicine Hat, AB
Player Photo S:       Hannah Bouvier
3:       Shayla Herman
2:       Roberta Armstrong
1:       Frankie Dienn
A:       
Team: Breen 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:       Theresa Breen
3:       Marlee Power
2:       Jocelyn Adams
1:       Amanda Simpson
A:       
Team: Bremane 
Riga, LAT
Player Photo S:       Madara Bremane
3:       Helma Gerda Bidina
2:       Zane Brakovska
1:       Megija Anna Graumane
A:       
Team: Brothers 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:       Jill Brothers
3:       Erin Carmody
2:       Sarah Murphy
1:       Jennifer Brine
A:       Blisse Joyce
Team: Brown 
Kamloops, BC
Player Photo S:       Corryn Brown
3:       Erin Pincott
2:       Dezaray Hawes
1:       Samantha Fisher
A:       
Team: Brown 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Joelle Brown
3:       Susan Baleja
2:       Natalie Claude-Harding
1:       Carlene Strand
A:       
Team: Burtnyk 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Laura Burtnyk
3:       Rachel Burtnyk
2:       Hailey Ryan
1:       Rebecca Cormier
A:       
Team: Butler 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:       Dawn Butler
3:       Debbie Erdos
2:       Denise Hoekstra
1:       Debbie Potter
A: