World Junior Curling Tour: Men's Teams
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info.

Register Your Team for the 2018-19 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Salander 
Triumph, IL
Player Photo S:       Maxwell Salander
3:       Logan Brandner
2:       Matthew McCarthy
1:       Aaron Reddin
A:       
Team: Sammons 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:       Daniel Sammons
3:       Erik Rankin
2:       Nathan Sneek
1:       Bailey Nicholl
A:       
Team: Scheibach 
Portage, WI
Player Photo S:       Braeden Scheibach
3:       Ian MacPhee
2:       Joe Brom
1:       Carter Henry
A:       
Team: Schut 
Cornwall, PEI
Player Photo S:       Mitchell Schut
3:       Nick Johnston
2:       Liam Kelly
1:       Colin MacKenzie
A:       
Team: Sever 
Jesenice, SLO
Player Photo S:       Stefan Sever
3:       Simon Langus
2:       Bine Sever
1:       Noel Gregori
A:       Jakob Omerzel
Team: Silver 
Thunder Bay, ON
Player Photo S:       Chris Silver
3:       Connor Mangoff
2:       Garret Giles
1:       Ethan Desilets
A:       
Team: Silversides 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:       Duncan Silversides
3:       Derek Chandler
2:       Scott Wilson
1:       Dawson Wikkerink
A:       
Team: Simpson 
St. Paul, MN
Player Photo S:       Archer Simpson
3:       Jonathan Jamieson
2:       Greydon Simpson
1:       Ryan Jamieson
A:       
Team: Sinnett 
Chaska, USA
Player Photo S:       Chase Sinnett
3:       Trevor Marquardt
2:       Jonathan Harstad
1:       Eli Clawson
A:       
Team: Slusar 
Hallock, MN
Player Photo S:       Skyler Slusar
3:       Nicholas Steinhaus
2:       Ethan Sampson
1:       Mitch Wilson
A:       
Team: Smith 
Bridgewater, NS
Player Photo S:       Ryan Smith
3:       Thatcher Arenburg
2:       Owen Nauss
1:       Carson Whynot
A:       
Team: Smith 
Charlottetown, PEI
Player Photo S:       Tyler Smith
3:       Ryan Abraham
2:       Alex MacFadyen
1:       Dylen Lowrey
A:       
Team: Solin 
Stevens Point, WI
Player Photo S:       Simon Solin
3:       Isaac Bernier
2:       Morgan O'Keefe
1:       Cade Larson
A:       
Team: Steep 
Seaforth, ON
Player Photo S:       Sam Steep
3:       Adam Vincent
2:       Oliver Campbell
1:       Emerson Steffler
A:       
Team: Steski 
Sanford, MB
Player Photo S:       Jack Steski
3:       Mathew McKay
2:       Andrew McKay
1:       
A:       
Team: Steski 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Luke Steski
3:       Jack Steski
2:       Andrew McKay
1:       Mathew McKay
A:       
Team: Stewart 
Rocky Mountain House, AB
Player Photo S:       Anthony Stewart
3:       Hayden Aasman
2:       Terrace Currie
1:       James Bouchard
A:       
Team: Stewart 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Brayden Stewart
3:       Jared Latos
2:       Matt Taylor
1:       Domenic Neufeld
A:       
Team: Stocker 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo S:       Yves Stocker
3:       Yves Wagenseil
2:       Felix Eberhard
1:       Marcel Gertsch
A:       
Team: Stopera 
Chaska, USA
Player Photo S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       
Team: Strang 
Lower Sackville, NS
Player Photo S:       Ryan Strang
3:       Evan Moorhouse
2:       Kolby Boutilier
1:       Anthony Place
A:       
Team: Strouse 
Midland, MI
Player Photo S:       Samuel Strouse
3:       Austin Carlson
2:       Nick Soto
1:       Sam Willertz
A:       
Team: Sugden 
Kent, ENG
Player Photo S:       Jotham Sugden
3:       Felix Price
2:       Archer Woods
1:       Harry Pinnell
A: