World Curling Tour: Men's Teams
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info.

Register Your Team for the 2018-19 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Wainio 
Eveleth, MN
Player Photo S:       Bryce Wainio
3:       Austin Harvey
2:       Trevon LaPoint
1:       Ben Pettinelli
A:       
Team: Walstad 
Oppdal, NOR
Player Photo S:       Steffen Walstad
3:       Markus Hoiberg
2:       Magnus Nedregotten
1:       Magnus Vaagberg
A:       Steffen R. Mellemseter
Team: Walter 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Brett Walter
3:       Zachary Wasylik
2:       Chase Dusessoy
1:       Lawson Yates
A:       Frank Walter
Team: Weagle 
Chester, NS
Player Photo S:       Owen Purcell
3:       Graeme Weagle
2:       Jeffrey Meagher
1:       Brett Dorey
A:       
Team: Webb 
Peace River, AB
Player Photo S:       Scott Webb
3:       Dean Darwent
2:       Steve Byrne
1:       Damien Gnass
A:       
Team: Wenzek 
Langley, BC
Player Photo S:       Daniel Wenzek
3:       Jared Kolomaya
2:       Jordan Tardi
1:       Nicholas Meister
A:       
Team: White 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Wade White
3:       Barry Chwedoruk
2:       Dan Holowaychuk
1:       George White
A:       
Team: Whyte 
Dumfries, SCO
Player Photo S:       Ross Whyte
3:       Duncan McFadzean
2:       James Craik
1:       Euan Kyle
A:       
Team: Wickman 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Andrew Wickman
3:       Jeff Tarko
2:       Brent Baschuk
1:       Cam Barth
A:       
Team: Willsey 
Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:       John Willsey
3:       Connor Lawes
2:       Robert Currie
1:       Evan Lilly
A:       
Team: Wimmer 
Stroud, ON
Player Photo S:       Chris Wimmer
3:       Kris Bourgeois
2:       Kevin Lagerquist
1:       Evan DeViller
A:       
Team: Wiza 
Chicago, IL
Player Photo S:       Dan Wiza
3:       Jeff Lutz
2:       Aaron Horowitz
1:       
A:       
Team: Wuest 
Luzern, SUI
Player Photo S:       Dieter Wuest
3:       Jens Piesbergen
2:       Martin Zurrer
1:       Marc Syfrig
A:       
Team: Wunderer 
Kitzbuehel, AUT
Player Photo S:       Sebastian Wunderer
3:       Mathias Genner
2:       Martin Reichel
1:       Philipp Nothegger
A: