Season: 2017-18<<<<
Rank Team Location YTD TOTAL
1. Niklas Edin Sweden412.571 951.327
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (65.000)
2. Brad Gushue Newfoundland / Labrador361.585 882.117
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.136)
3. Kevin Koe Alberta363.064 746.234
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (50.227)
4. Mike McEwen Manitoba365.180 705.878
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (35.454)
5. Brad Jacobs Ontario252.540 694.951
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (50.227)
6. Reid Carruthers Manitoba253.121 657.582
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (35.454)
7. Peter De Cruz Switzerland331.413 619.913
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (82.727)
8. John Epping Ontario191.013 541.646
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (8.273)
9. Kyle Smith Scotland171.641 488.832
  >>> German Masters (24.977)
10. Thomas Ulsrud Norway181.760 456.087
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.136)
11. Jason Gunnlaugson Manitoba257.374 429.275
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (35.454)
12. Steve Laycock Saskatchewan118.992 399.242
13. John Morris British Columbia104.565 376.406
14. Brendan Bottcher Alberta213.498 369.447
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (35.454)
15. Pat Simmons Manitoba164.409 340.562
16. Bruce Mouat Scotland226.221 334.799
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (8.273)
17. Glenn Howard Ontario149.158 334.459
18. Steffen Walstad Norway149.400 324.928
  >>> German Masters (13.624)
19. Rui Liu China183.515 316.048
20. Heath McCormick United States127.965 312.955
21. John Shuster United States135.999 312.678
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (8.273)
22. Greg Balsdon Ontario133.531 299.139
23. Chang-Min Kim Korea221.034 290.305
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.136)
24. Greg Drummond Scotland134.334 269.381
  >>> German Masters (13.624)
25. William Lyburn Manitoba132.246 261.912
26. Greg Persinger Washington130.606 246.443
27. Adam Casey Saskatchewan113.063 243.019
28. Colton Flasch Saskatchewan121.490 232.080
29. Yusuke Morozumi Japan107.917 228.066
30. Rasmus Stjerne Denmark110.438 215.756
31. Codey Maus Ontario128.598 211.768
32. Marc Pfister Switzerland86.656 209.867
  >>> German Masters (31.788)
33. Tanner Horgan Northern Ontario111.607 200.953
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (21.833)
34. Dayna Deruelle Ontario60.349 200.079
35. Braden Calvert Manitoba106.055 198.738
36. Jean-Michel Menard Quebec94.109 197.243
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (12.813)
37. Mark Bice Ontario70.634 195.140
38. Dennis Bohn Manitoba79.337 190.813
39. Craig Brown United States50.849 190.397
40. Charley Thomas Alberta23.872 185.607
41. Patric Mabergs Sweden78.282 183.176
  >>> German Masters (1.362)
42. Tom Brewster Scotland80.376 176.157
  >>> German Masters (1.362)
43. Wayne Tuck Jr. Ontario86.438 168.825
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (9.955)
44. Jamie Murphy Nova Scotia85.656 168.802
45. David Bohn Manitoba85.814 166.724
46. Stuart Thompson Nova Scotia68.925 164.294
47. Jaap van Dorp Netherlands82.520 163.470
  >>> German Masters (0.681)
48. Ted Appelman Alberta44.334 153.137
49. Mark Kean Ontario106.862 148.287
50. Josh Heidt Saskatchewan54.122 147.105
51. Richard Krell Ontario84.503 145.936
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (16.396)
52. Jean-Sebastien Roy Quebec97.600 144.730
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (7.779)
53. Todd Birr Minnesota59.433 143.837
54. Yannick Schwaller Switzerland88.177 141.317
  >>> German Masters (19.300)
55. Alexander Baumann Germany73.338 131.684
  >>> German Masters (19.300)
56. Dean Joanisse British Columbia41.904 125.173
57. Chad Stevens Nova Scotia54.925 121.520
58. JT Ryan Manitoba96.349 120.346
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (16.871)
59. SooHyuk Kim Korea49.751 116.887
60. Carl deConinck Smith Saskatchewan41.263 112.390
61. Michael Fournier Quebec37.559 110.400
62. Martin Ferland Quebec84.462 109.253
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (7.779)
63. Tyler Tardi British Columbia56.168 108.735
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (27.787)
64. Aku Kauste Finland52.693 106.735
65. Pete Fenson Minnesota66.960 105.227
66. Aaron Sluchinski Alberta80.394 104.085
67. Dylan Johnston Northern Ontario62.961 98.576
68. Sean Geall British Columbia63.077 96.318
69. Joel Retornaz Italy69.371 94.555
  >>> German Masters (13.624)
70. Trevor Loreth Manitoba8.156 94.003
71. Cameron Bryce Scotland49.841 89.418
  >>> German Masters (0.681)
72. John Steski Ontario55.827 88.030
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.757)
73. Sebastien Robillard Ontario54.198 86.873
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (10.067)
74. Brad Haight Manitoba0.000 85.847
75. Travis Bale Manitoba62.666 84.121
76. Karsten Sturmay Alberta53.492 83.982
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (4.168)
77. Mike McLean Ontario56.840 83.494
78. Chris Gardner Quebec39.659 82.860
79. Sean Grassie Manitoba62.314 80.094
80. Brent Gedak Saskatchewan42.136 79.961
81. Kurt Balderston Alberta45.648 78.257
82. Joey Witherspoon Manitoba35.124 77.246
83. Stefan Staehli Switzerland32.516 76.564
  >>> German Masters (1.362)
84. Jordan Chandler Northern Ontario55.465 76.559
85. Connor Duhaime Ontario38.508 76.348
86. Alexey Timofeev Russia20.368 76.311
87. Mark Dacey Nova Scotia66.644 75.461
88. Rob Retchless Ontario49.328 73.556
89. Tanner Lott Manitoba66.128 68.795
90. Jason Jacobson Saskatchewan32.984 68.294
91. Kroy Nernberger Minnesota11.663 67.702
92. Francois Gagne Quebec48.000 67.388
93. Matthew Hall Ontario48.591 65.201
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (4.168)
94. Jason Ackerman Saskatchewan24.474 64.079
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (3.825)
95. Riley Smith Manitoba37.272 63.679
96. Steve Allen Ontario46.910 62.170
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (0.586)
97. Ryan Deis Saskatchewan40.766 61.968
98. Kendal Thompson Nova Scotia34.446 61.485
99. Kelly Marnoch Manitoba26.309 60.098
100. Pat Ferris Ontario39.165 59.295
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (0.586)
101. Brent Ross Ontario24.820 58.942
102. Jordan Smith Manitoba54.573 58.734
103. Felix Attinger Switzerland20.323 58.544
104. Yves Hess Switzerland28.374 56.964
  >>> German Masters (13.624)
105. Brad Heidt Saskatchewan18.439 56.444
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
106. Joe Frans Ontario25.308 54.867
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (12.883)
107. Joe Polo Minnesota22.367 51.822
108. Brandon Tippin Ontario40.473 51.154
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (0.586)
109. Terry Odishaw New Brunswick30.102 51.114
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (18.620)
110. Jeremy Harty Alberta22.191 50.739
111. Richard Muntain Manitoba25.202 50.359
112. Kristian Lindstroem Sweden27.234 49.632
  >>> German Masters (0.681)
113. Cory Heggestad Ontario39.261 49.097
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.757)
114. Robert Mayhew Nova Scotia33.082 48.624
115. Brent Pierce British Columbia42.116 48.470
116. Ian Dickie Ontario41.574 46.432
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.171)
117. Andrew Stopera Illinois21.364 46.079
118. Scott Bitz Saskatchewan26.313 45.711
119. Paul Dexter Nova Scotia4.317 44.975
120. Randy Bryden Saskatchewan25.030 44.698
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (6.300)
121. Steve Irwin Manitoba13.456 44.632
122. De Jia Zou China44.500 44.500
123. Drew Heidt Saskatchewan22.171 44.059
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (10.638)
124. Warren Cross Alberta6.048 43.129
125. Hayden Forrester Manitoba31.995 42.010
126. James Grattan New Brunswick27.305 41.272
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (14.630)
127. Dale Craig Saskatchewan27.204 40.689
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (1.140)
128. Scott Jones New Brunswick20.172 40.325
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (1.330)
129. Chris Glibota Northern Ontario2.134 39.831
130. Daley Peters Manitoba11.948 39.481
131. Jamie King Alberta28.943 39.180
132. Mark Homan Quebec23.608 39.029
133. Jiri Snitil Czech Republic30.100 38.835
134. Neil Dangerfield British Columbia2.668 38.517
135. Scott Webb Alberta24.989 36.294
136. Jamie Koe Northwest Territories0.000 35.834
137. Jason Montgomery British Columbia30.719 35.436
138. Andrew Fairfull Ontario11.025 35.353
139. Alex Leichter Massachusetts23.353 35.353
140. Thomas Scoffin Yukon5.038 35.075
141. Dale Kelly Ontario13.227 35.051
142. David Sik Czech Republic1.861 33.577
143. Jeff Ginter British Columbia22.801 32.592
144. Scott Garnett Alberta21.407 32.472
145. Scott Dunnam Minnesota9.816 32.360
146. Rob Lobel Ontario8.852 32.055
147. Glen Jackson British Columbia9.015 31.962
148. Wayne Tallon New Brunswick26.641 30.780
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (11.305)
149. Jeff Guignard British Columbia13.326 29.464
150. Sebastian Wunderer Austria9.845 29.138
  >>> German Masters (0.681)
151. Andrew Wickman Manitoba14.700 28.389
152. Brian Lewis Ontario17.401 27.600
153. Daylan Vavrek Alberta3.645 27.574
154. Alek Bedard Quebec21.767 27.440
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.977)
155. Kevin Park Alberta18.503 26.458
156. Guy Hemmings Quebec7.384 26.240
157. Jon Melin Sweden0.000 26.004
158. Rob Atkins Manitoba0.868 25.937
159. Sergio Vez Spain12.412 25.825
160. Tyler Drews Manitoba24.665 25.604
161. Derek Oryniak Manitoba0.584 25.520
162. Josh Lambden Alberta14.208 25.414
163. Graham Powell Alberta9.041 25.344
164. Daryl Shane Ontario11.222 25.334
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (0.586)
165. Charlie Sullivan New Brunswick11.305 25.270
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (11.305)
166. Benoit Vezeau Quebec10.730 25.241
167. Brent MacDougall Nova Scotia19.202 25.143
168. Brady Kendel Saskatchewan8.662 24.741
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (8.358)
169. Dave Collyer Ontario9.018 24.678
170. Sylvain Dicaire Quebec23.346 23.757
171. Michael Shepherd Ontario7.702 23.755
172. Simon Dupuis Quebec21.217 23.570
173. Chris Baier British Columbia15.267 23.053
174. Sean Murray Minnesota20.337 22.919
175. Bill Stopera New York14.130 22.692
176. Stuart Taylor Scotland2.064 22.640
177. Mike Flemming Nova Scotia3.763 22.565
178. Daniel Birchard Manitoba20.026 22.421
179. Julien Leduc Manitoba20.654 22.230
180. Shane Vollman Saskatchewan21.316 21.769
181. Colin Koivula Northern Ontario13.772 21.298
182. Jan Hess Switzerland17.562 21.207
183. Adam Freilich Israel12.456 21.158
184. Tracy Steinke British Columbia13.084 21.152
185. Shinya Abe Japan15.567 20.963
186. Jeffrey Stewart Quebec7.353 20.685
187. Kyle Foster Manitoba12.752 20.657
188. Andrew Hunt Manitoba20.330 20.330
189. Jeff Hartung Saskatchewan14.906 20.284
190. Mark Lukowich Manitoba1.389 20.216
191. Brent Gray Ontario3.630 20.026
192. Greg Park Ontario6.005 19.948
193. John Willsey Ontario17.975 19.857
194. Arihito Kasahara Japan15.522 19.855
195. Darryl Sobering Colorado0.927 19.812
196. Borys Jasiecki Poland15.922 19.663
197. Chad Dahlseide Alberta15.557 19.591
198. Rob Ainsley Ontario14.959 19.313
199. Alexey Stukalskiy Russia1.743 19.227
200. Ewan MacDonald Scotland2.064 19.112
201. David Misun Slovakia2.649 19.108
202. Craig Van Ymeren Ontario0.000 18.351
203. Ryan Armstrong Saskatchewan6.260 17.839
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
204. Jamie Birtwistle Ontario11.636 17.741
205. Miles Craig British Columbia7.671 17.694
206. Thomas Usselman Alberta2.805 16.782
207. Jim Bell Ontario9.568 16.576
208. Wayne Ewasko Manitoba11.422 16.312
209. Daniel Selke Saskatchewan11.831 16.260
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (4.950)
210. Josh Bahr Minnesota0.499 15.946
211. Andrin Schnider Switzerland10.917 15.910
  >>> German Masters (1.362)
212. Jerry Chudley Manitoba6.553 15.817
213. Yannick Martel Quebec14.094 15.782
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (5.491)
214. Scott Comfort Saskatchewan10.327 15.780
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
215. Fredrik Julius Sweden0.000 15.711
216. Chris Van Huyse Ontario0.000 15.577
217. Brayden Stewart Saskatchewan14.839 15.295
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (6.459)
218. Terry McNamee Manitoba4.694 15.255
219. Junpei Kanda Japan12.961 15.084
220. Wade White Alberta2.742 14.920
221. Adam Norget Alberta7.039 14.837
222. Matthew Manuel Nova Scotia3.896 14.793
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (3.573)
223. Paul Dobson New Brunswick0.811 14.776
224. Ryo Ogihara Japan2.119 14.683
225. Magnus Ramsfjell Norway3.096 14.629
226. Aaron Shutra Saskatchewan6.459 14.588
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (6.459)
227. Rob Johnson Alberta10.959 14.564
228. Billy Woods Ontario14.499 14.499
229. Cameron Rittenour South Dakota14.079 14.426
230. Ritvars Gulbis Latvia4.939 14.312
231. Steeve Gagnon Quebec10.142 14.002
232. Nathan Martin Ontario8.477 13.854
233. Kelsey Dusseault Alberta9.286 13.748
234. Spencer Richmond Ontario13.067 13.384
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.757)
235. Brandon Corbett New York8.590 13.340
236. Mark Longworth British Columbia11.452 13.027
237. Mike Callaghan Nova Scotia6.461 13.004
238. Chadd Vandermade Ontario6.510 12.908
239. Neil Currie Ontario0.501 12.859
240. Rene Dubois Quebec5.491 12.840
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (5.491)
241. Karlis Smilga Latvia11.176 12.830
242. Tucker Smith North Dakota2.447 12.819
243. Trevor Funk Alberta11.033 12.668
244. Mikkel Krause Denmark10.049 12.277
245. Steven Munroe Quebec5.491 12.135
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (5.491)
246. Stephen Schneider British Columbia1.313 12.078
247. Al Hackner Ontario0.000 11.910
248. Owen Purcell Nova Scotia11.846 11.899
249. Grant Dezura British Columbia6.056 11.851
250. Jeff Chambers Saskatchewan10.562 11.753
251. Wes Craig British Columbia8.621 11.569
252. Mike Hutchings Alberta10.726 11.529
253. Roy Arndt Ontario0.450 11.328
254. Howard Rajala Ontario9.774 11.288
255. Chris Kennedy Alberta3.996 11.258
256. Michael Carss Saskatchewan7.140 11.158
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
257. Bob Smallwood Yukon2.231 10.401
258. Randie Shen Chinese Taipei1.987 10.333
259. Doug Kee Ontario10.215 10.215
260. Jeff Brown Northern Ontario9.375 10.160
261. Hiromitsu Fujinaka Japan4.698 10.121
262. Ugurcan Karagoz Turkey8.550 10.047
263. Steffen R. Mellemseter Norway5.971 9.870
264. Randy Neufeld Manitoba5.775 9.780
265. Kazuhisa Unoura Japan6.080 9.678
266. Tyler Jones Ontario8.843 9.596
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.757)
267. Matt Yeo Alberta0.000 9.567
268. Greg Power Nova Scotia9.424 9.512
269. Garnet Eckstrand Michigan5.114 9.487
270. Alan O'Leary Nova Scotia1.002 9.461
271. Jeremy Mallais New Brunswick3.027 9.329
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (0.665)
272. Steve Holdaway Quebec7.964 9.289
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (0.275)
273. Bjorn Jungen Switzerland6.992 9.285
274. Cale Dunbar Manitoba8.127 9.202
275. Jiri Candra Czech Republic0.675 9.201
276. Stephen Watson Ontario8.881 9.155
277. Mario Deschatelets Quebec8.932 8.932
278. Chris Wimmer Ontario1.302 8.922
279. Fraser Hare Scotland6.745 8.871
280. Jon Solberg Yukon3.418 8.748
281. Stephane Michaud Quebec0.880 8.637
282. Karel Kubeska Czech Republic0.000 8.526
283. Travis Tokarz Saskatchewan8.445 8.445
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (1.520)
284. Michael Roy Alberta0.575 8.418
285. Evgeniy Arkhipov Russia2.615 8.213
286. Wylie Eden British Columbia8.146 8.146
287. Scott Saunders Nova Scotia0.000 8.066
288. Brett Walter Manitoba7.011 8.000
289. Rylan Kleiter Saskatchewan6.143 7.955
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.382)
290. Satoru Tsukamoto Japan7.738 7.886
291. Sylvain Bellavance Quebec6.409 7.778
292. Randy Flegel Ontario6.618 7.770
293. Gaku Suzuki Japan6.469 7.725
294. Mike Armstrong Saskatchewan7.711 7.711
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.225)
295. Mathieu Drapeau Quebec5.433 7.646
296. Fredrik Carlsen Sweden0.000 7.631
297. Nicholas Connolly Washington0.997 7.570
298. Martin Lavoie Quebec7.442 7.511
299. Guy Charette Quebec7.173 7.310
300. Nicholas Deagle Nova Scotia1.432 7.256
301. Tyler Waterhouse Manitoba0.880 7.206
302. Al Corbeil Ontario7.104 7.104
303. Hugh Millikin Australia6.413 6.983
304. Louis Biron Quebec6.725 6.961
305. Maxime Dufresne Quebec6.305 6.838
306. Pier-Luc Trepanier Quebec6.282 6.825
307. Graham Freeman Manitoba0.552 6.767
308. Hayato Matsumura Japan0.610 6.751
309. Stuart Marshall Scotland6.745 6.745
310. Ray Baker Manitoba0.000 6.606
311. Denis Cordick Ontario0.000 6.595
312. Robbie Fisher Manitoba2.475 6.578
313. Rick Law Ontario3.952 6.461
314. Timothy Hodek North Dakota0.000 6.453
315. Brandon Radford Manitoba3.150 6.317
316. Greg Sleno Quebec6.305 6.305
317. Mats Wrana Sweden1.032 6.269
318. Jason LaMontagne Ontario0.306 6.165
319. Brad Rebman British Columbia0.713 6.129
320. Eddie MacKenzie Prince Edward Island2.625 6.069
321. Josh Johnston Ontario3.865 6.012
322. John Paul Munich Michigan2.789 6.000
323. Adam Boland Newfoundland / Labrador0.477 5.840
324. Ben Gamble Saskatchewan1.789 5.760
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.450)
325. Mark Walter Saskatchewan0.976 5.665
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.675)
326. Vincent Roberge Quebec3.699 5.624
327. Pascal Chouinard Quebec5.491 5.491
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (5.491)
328. Butch Mouck Manitoba0.113 5.407
329. Scott Hill Quebec0.644 5.406
330. Mats Nyberg Sweden0.000 5.237
331. Curtis McCannell Manitoba1.704 5.235
332. Kim-Lloyd Sciboz Switzerland1.244 5.203
333. Zac Blanchard New Brunswick1.995 5.040
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (1.995)
334. Jason Chang Ontario4.446 4.981
335. Ted Butler Quebec4.448 4.960
336. Christian Bangerter Switzerland2.262 4.946
  >>> German Masters (0.681)
337. Martins Truksans Latvia4.939 4.939
338. Ryan Thomson Manitoba4.538 4.857
339. Ryan Cain New Brunswick0.665 4.843
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (0.665)
340. Daniel Gregoire Quebec1.282 4.816
341. Guy Racette Ontario0.000 4.800
342. Rolf Bruggmann Switzerland3.360 4.738
343. Mike McCarville Ontario0.000 4.704
344. Shunto Tsuchiya Japan4.698 4.698
345. K-G Pettersson Sweden0.000 4.603
346. Dave Stanley Ontario0.306 4.412
347. Kota Onodera Japan3.316 4.171
348. Ryan Hahn Ontario4.090 4.090
349. Harri Lill Estonia1.672 4.052
350. Garth Mitchell Ontario3.865 4.041
351. James Pougher Wales1.425 4.013
352. Nicholas Servant Ontario3.952 3.952
353. Richard Brower British Columbia1.136 3.936
354. James Craik Scotland1.032 3.925
355. Rhett Friesz Alberta0.682 3.924
356. Hiromitsu Kuriyama Japan0.332 3.924
357. Kelly McQuiggan British Columbia3.089 3.922
358. Darryl Horsman Arizona0.000 3.905
359. Bob Leclair Arizona0.997 3.789
360. Jordan Peters Manitoba0.000 3.757
361. Scott Cruickshank Alberta3.656 3.656
362. Liam Marin New Brunswick2.382 3.637
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.382)
363. Zhi Yu Wang China0.903 3.625
364. Travis Graham Manitoba1.050 3.525
365. Trevor Archibald Nova Scotia0.000 3.495
366. Rick Phillips Alberta0.331 3.481
367. Sean Becker New Zealand2.138 3.278
368. Phil Gorveatt Prince Edward Island0.094 3.250
369. Rob Maksymetz Alberta0.000 3.175
370. Jeremy Hozjan North Carolina2.789 3.167
371. John Likely Prince Edward Island2.063 3.152
372. Krystof Tabery Czech Republic1.244 3.136
373. Stefan Sever Slovenia1.425 3.108
374. Joseph Smith Ontario0.338 3.102
375. Alex Robichaud New Brunswick2.400 3.033
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (1.995)
376. Shawn Taylor Manitoba0.828 3.026
377. Greg Eigner Ohio0.279 2.901
378. Theo Ducroz France2.850 2.850
379. Matt Sussman Ohio0.418 2.822
380. Tadas Vyskupaitis Lithuania1.672 2.794
381. Martin Patry Quebec2.192 2.740
382. Dennis Moretto Ontario2.700 2.700
383. Timothy Verreycken Belgium1.425 2.697
384. Marcel Marchand Quebec2.649 2.649
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (0.549)
385. Clarence Reimer Manitoba0.413 2.513
386. Nick Hilton Nova Scotia0.000 2.398
387. Lyle Sieg British Columbia0.000 2.387
388. Daniel Bruce Newfoundland / Labrador2.382 2.382
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.382)
389. Alex MacFadyen Prince Edward Island2.382 2.382
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.382)
390. Geoff Reid Quebec0.632 2.366
391. Carson Ackerman Saskatchewan1.152 2.349
392. Xiu Yue Ma China0.000 2.342
393. Colin Griffith Alberta0.000 2.302
394. Cameron McNay Scotland0.000 2.224
395. Lucien Lottenbach Switzerland0.931 2.167
396. Stuart Gresham Manitoba0.434 2.086
397. Andrew Woolston England1.425 2.080
398. Lloyd Fell Saskatchewan1.683 2.063
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
399. Frank O'Driscoll Newfoundland / Labrador2.049 2.049
400. Francois Beaudry Quebec0.000 2.027
401. Bret Jackson Michigan0.000 1.988
402. Allen Macsemchuk Ontario0.000 1.901
403. Maxime Mailloux Quebec1.562 1.882
404. Steen Sigurdson Manitoba0.300 1.866
405. Joe Wallingham Yukon1.786 1.837
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (1.786)
406. Jeremy Fowlie Ontario0.193 1.836
407. Josh Moore Minnesota1.330 1.821
408. Geoffrey Reid Quebec0.000 1.802
409. Lionel Holm Saskatchewan0.684 1.653
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.380)
410. Terry Corbin Ontario0.331 1.629
411. Aron Hershmiller Saskatchewan0.760 1.602
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
412. Chris Medford British Columbia1.575 1.575
413. Marcel Robichaud New Brunswick1.330 1.567
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (1.330)
414. Paul Henderson British Columbia1.461 1.546
415. Eugene Hritzuk Saskatchewan1.520 1.520
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (1.520)
416. Dean Smith Manitoba0.655 1.479
417. Klaudius Harsch Germany0.681 1.443
  >>> German Masters (0.681)
418. Gord Zealand Yukon0.000 1.442
419. Dale Goehring Alberta0.000 1.426
420. Gabor Riesz Hungary1.425 1.425
421. Ryan Jacques Alberta0.452 1.414
422. Willie Wilberg Wisconsin1.413 1.413
423. Hamish Gallacher Scotland0.675 1.368
424. Anders Westerberg Sweden0.000 1.363
425. Joshua Friesen Manitoba1.315 1.315
426. Justin McBride California0.499 1.301
427. Paul Scinocca Manitoba1.169 1.294
428. David Tonnellier Manitoba0.000 1.288
429. Tom Scott Minnesota0.610 1.281
430. Neil Hart Alberta0.662 1.278
431. Garry Janz Manitoba0.000 1.245
432. Christian Heinimann Switzerland1.244 1.244
433. Patrick Mcdonald Wisconsin0.748 1.240
434. Rhys Allen Ontario0.808 1.219
435. Jacques Dufresne Quebec1.219 1.219
436. Shane Parcels Alberta1.215 1.215
437. Andreas Adersteg Sweden0.000 1.212
438. Jerry Whyte Ontario0.000 1.209
439. Matthew McCrady British Columbia0.784 1.202
440. Reagan Hadden Saskatchewan0.000 1.191
441. Mac Calwell Ontario1.171 1.171
  >>> Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round (1.171)
442. Troy Hamilton Manitoba1.169 1.169
443. Mike Siggins Arizona0.000 1.146
444. Mark Franklin Manitoba0.584 1.084
445. Kelly Lauber Manitoba0.584 1.084
446. Trent Skanes Newfoundland / Labrador1.078 1.078
447. Mike Freeman British Columbia1.069 1.069
448. Charlie Richard Ontario1.061 1.061
449. Charlie Robert Northern Ontario1.061 1.061
450. Sawer Kaeser Northwest Territories0.595 1.048
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (0.595)
451. Marcus Hagloef Sweden0.000 1.030
452. Joseph Comte Manitoba1.019 1.019
453. Hiromu Otani Japan0.610 1.009
454. Mark Steckler Saskatchewan0.760 0.950
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
455. Gert Messing New York0.946 0.946
456. Joachim Porret Switzerland0.000 0.919
457. Wade St. Onge Saskatchewan0.900 0.900
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.900)
458. Stu Cohen Ohio0.140 0.899
459. Viktor Kim Kazakhstan0.534 0.891
460. Daniel Caron Quebec0.631 0.850
461. Nick Saturnino Northwest Territories0.608 0.831
462. Todd Ussatis North Dakota0.831 0.831
463. Christopher McCann New Brunswick0.000 0.805
464. Terry Meek Alberta0.763 0.763
465. Michael Vereschagin Saskatchewan0.760 0.760
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.760)
466. Kanya Shimizuno Japan0.755 0.755
467. Glen Holmstead Quebec0.609 0.746
468. Tyler Harris Prince Edward Island0.188 0.740
469. Jason Peckham British Columbia0.740 0.740
470. Zachary Wasylik Manitoba0.000 0.739
471. Francois Lahaise Quebec0.644 0.713
472. Joel Ostrowski Denmark0.713 0.713
473. Dwayne Vincent Ontario0.000 0.704
474. William Nordine Michigan0.279 0.703
475. Roger Bertrand Quebec0.631 0.700
476. Brian Brown Alberta0.244 0.698
477. Sergei Morozov Russia0.694 0.694
478. Max Kirkpatrick Saskatchewan0.668 0.668
479. Jordan Henry Alberta0.380 0.665
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.380)
480. Adam MacDonald New Brunswick0.665 0.665
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard Prelims (0.665)
481. Vince Brennan Ontario0.193 0.662
482. Alain Aumont Quebec0.609 0.609
483. Regis Bosse Quebec0.609 0.609
484. Bruno Crepeault Quebec0.609 0.609
485. Patrick Dubois Quebec0.609 0.609
486. Ghislain East Quebec0.609 0.609
487. Martin Genest Quebec0.609 0.609
488. Sheldon Wettig Manitoba0.276 0.589
489. Lyall Hudson Manitoba0.584 0.584
490. Ryan Wiebe Manitoba0.584 0.584
491. Daryl Bachalo Manitoba0.554 0.554
492. Colin Thomas Newfoundland / Labrador0.477 0.538
493. Ken McArdle British Columbia0.356 0.536
494. Nabeel Alyafei Qatar0.534 0.534
495. Joey Taylor Ontario0.315 0.534
496. Tyler Krupski Saskatchewan0.334 0.527
497. Brent Franko Saskatchewan0.510 0.510
498. Masahiko Goto Japan0.497 0.497
499. Mihhail Vlassov Estonia0.000 0.485
500. Matt Mann Saskatchewan0.380 0.475
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier (0.380)
501. Thomas Lo Quebec0.267 0.472
502. Danny Sherrard Alberta0.452 0.452
503. Tim Meadows Ontario0.000 0.434
504. Gord Thompson Ontario0.331 0.421
505. Mike Bryson Saskatchewan0.225 0.418
  >>> SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier (0.225)
506. Greg Smith Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 0.408
507. Cody Tetreault Northern Ontario0.188 0.395
508. Tyler Williams Yukon0.394 0.394
509. Seb Soucy Ontario0.306 0.388
510. Matt Glandfield Ontario0.000 0.383
511. Tim Belcourt Ontario0.000 0.359
512. Grant Barr Scotland0.337 0.337
513. Graham Sloan Scotland0.337 0.337
514. Brad Law Saskatchewan0.334 0.334
515. Jerome Adam Quebec0.305 0.305
516. Kenji Komoda Japan0.000 0.305
517. Mitchell Dales Saskatchewan0.301 0.301
518. Murray Stroeder Saskatchewan0.223 0.300
519. Daniel Michalchuk Manitoba0.000 0.281
520. Rob Van Kommer Manitoba0.276 0.276
521. Benoit Gagne Quebec0.275 0.275
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (0.275)
522. Claude Girard Quebec0.275 0.275
  >>> Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache (0.275)
523. Marc Don Quebec0.263 0.263
524. Jayden Bindig Saskatchewan0.255 0.255
525. Eugene Desjarlais Manitoba0.000 0.250
526. Scott Grassie Alberta0.244 0.244
527. Jacob Libbus Alberta0.244 0.244
528. Greg Todoruk Manitoba0.225 0.225
529. Glen Toews Manitoba0.113 0.225
530. Austin Williamson Saskatchewan0.223 0.223
531. Cory Zdan Manitoba0.000 0.213
532. Marc Bourguignon Ontario0.196 0.196
533. Jeff Kent Ontario0.196 0.196
534. Philip Stang Ontario0.196 0.196
535. Justin Anderson Saskatchewan0.000 0.171
536. Kenji Iwasaki Japan0.166 0.166
537. Shungo Nomizo Japan0.166 0.166
538. Yasuhiro Sano Japan0.166 0.166
539. Takefumi Yamashita Japan0.166 0.166
540. Colin Huber Alberta0.000 0.155
541. Suguru Tsukamoto Japan0.000 0.148
542. Chris Ducharme British Columbia0.000 0.128
543. Glen Godberson British Columbia0.000 0.115
544. Nando Salviulo British Columbia0.113 0.113
545. Ian Harley Indiana0.000 0.102
546. Allan Inman Prince Edward Island0.000 0.068
547. Craig Fischer Indiana0.000 0.058
548. Guy Algot Alberta0.000 0.000
549. Fredrik Andersson Sweden0.000 0.000
550. Tomoji Arai Japan0.000 0.000
551. John Bell Ontario0.000 0.000
552. Paulo Bienvenue Quebec0.000 0.000
553. James Blanchett British Columbia0.000 0.000
554. Dimitri Boada Switzerland0.000 0.000
555. Peter Boudreau Nova Scotia0.000 0.000
556. Struan Carson Scotland0.000 0.000
557. Jack Clasen Minnesota0.000 0.000
558. Elysa Crough Alberta0.000 0.000
559. Kyle Csversko Manitoba0.000 0.000
560. Jay Defoort Manitoba0.000 0.000
561. Mario Dion Quebec0.000 0.000
562. Mike Dorval Quebec0.000 0.000
563. Tim Drobnick Minnesota0.000 0.000
564. Greg Dunn England0.000 0.000
565. Paul Ellarby Minnesota0.000 0.000
566. Alexander Eremin Russia0.000 0.000
567. Jillian Fash Alberta0.000 0.000
568. Rebecca Geary Alberta0.000 0.000
569. Dale Gibbs Minnesota0.000 0.000
570. Allan Gitzel Manitoba0.000 0.000
571. John Goold Ontario0.000 0.000
572. Allyson Hamilton Alberta0.000 0.000
573. Todd Hammond Minnesota0.000 0.000
574. Steve Hanni British Columbia0.000 0.000
575. Nevin Harmjanz Scotland0.000 0.000
576. Jamie Hay Manitoba0.000 0.000
577. Willie Jamieson Scotland0.000 0.000
578. Chaelynn Kitz Saskatchewan0.000 0.000
579. Javen Komaksiutiksak Nunavut0.000 0.000
580. Nobukazu Komoribayashi Japan0.000 0.000
581. Ryan Kun Saskatchewan0.000 0.000
582. Guy L'Heureux Quebec0.000 0.000
583. Jean Langevin Quebec0.000 0.000
584. Bernard Larouche Quebec0.000 0.000
585. Alain Leblanc Quebec0.000 0.000
586. JaeBeom Lee Korea0.000 0.000
587. Nathan Lohnes Northern Ontario0.000 0.000
588. Dominik Maerki Minnesota0.000 0.000
589. Abby Marks Alberta0.000 0.000
590. Lauren Marks Alberta0.000 0.000
591. Nathan Marshall Ontario0.000 0.000
592. Veronica Maschmeyer Alberta0.000 0.000
593. Gary McCullough Ontario0.000 0.000
594. Darrell McKee Saskatchewan0.000 0.000
595. Marcelo Mello Brazil0.000 0.000
596. Ben Mikkelsen Ontario0.000 0.000
597. Michael Moore Ohio0.000 0.000
598. Fraser Morton Scotland0.000 0.000
599. Andrew Nottingham Indiana0.000 0.000
600. Pat Paslawski Yukon0.000 0.000
601. Blair Pettipas Nova Scotia0.000 0.000
602. Damian Pilie Quebec0.000 0.000
603. Mike Pozihun Ontario0.000 0.000
604. Levi Rosenthal Minnesota0.000 0.000
605. Jorgen Sandstroem Sweden0.000 0.000
606. Greg Schatzman Washington0.000 0.000
607. Nicholas Shaw Spain0.000 0.000
608. Nathan Silva British Columbia0.000 0.000
609. Ashton Simard Alberta0.000 0.000
610. Brian Smith Ontario0.000 0.000
611. Torvald Spiik Sweden0.000 0.000
612. Laurie St-Georges Quebec0.000 0.000
613. John Steel Alberta0.000 0.000
614. Torkil Svensgaard Denmark0.000 0.000
615. Garry Van De Kerckhove Manitoba0.000 0.000
616. Kristaps Vilks Latvia0.000 0.000
617. Hollie Vincent Alberta0.000 0.000
618. Gary Weiss Ontario0.000 0.000
619. Jim Wilson Ontario0.000 0.000
620. Edward Wood Ontario0.000 0.000
621. Jessica Wytrychowski Alberta0.000 0.000