Abbotsford Classic > Teams
Alexander



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Trevor
Alexander
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Bakker


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Adrian
Bakker
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Brower



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Richard
Brower
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Bucholz



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Bucholz
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Combe



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Moray
Combe
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Dangerfield



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Neil
Dangerfield
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Epp



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Jody
Epp
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Folk


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Rick
Folk
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Geall



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Sean
Geall
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Geiger



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Dean
Geiger
Third
Player Photo
Ken
McArdle
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Klitch
Lead
No Photo
Brad
Doherty
Gessner



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Brian
Gessner
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Grasdal



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Dale
Grasdal
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Hauk



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Terry
Hauk
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Joanisse



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Dean
Joanisse
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Koe



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Koe
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Larway



United States

Skip
Player Photo
Joel
Larway
Third
Player Photo
Jason
Larway
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Lepine



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Craig
Lepine
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Longworth



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Longworth
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

MacDonald



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Blake
MacDonald
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Maskiewich



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Ken
Maskiewich
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Peachey



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jay
Peachey
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Pendergast



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Mickey
Pendergast
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Perepolkin



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Trevor
Perepolkin
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Petryk



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Dan
Petryk
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Roemer



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Al
Roemer
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Ryan



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Pat
Ryan
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Sali



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Mike
Sali
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Semen



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Jerry
Semen
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Skillings



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Steve
Skillings
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Thomson



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Fred
Thomson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Wilcock



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Doug
Wilcock
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Wood



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Mike
Wood
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Abbotsford Classic MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |