Russian Curling Cup > Teams
Baksheeva


Saint Petersburg
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Maria
Baksheeva
Third
No Photo
Maria
Duyunova
Second
Player Photo
Oksana
Gertova
Lead
No Photo
Arina
Zasedateleva
Galkina


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Galkina
Third
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Antonova
Second
No Photo
Anna
Antonyuk
Lead
No Photo
Anastasia
Skultan
Iarutina


Sverdlovsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Sofia
Iarutina
Third
No Photo
Iulia
Bogdanova
Second
No Photo
Tatiana
Shcherban
Lead
No Photo
Valentina
Vlasenko
Kotelnikova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Olga
Kotelnikova
Third
No Photo
Kseniya
Shevchuk
Second
No Photo
Daria
Panchenko
Lead
No Photo
Daria
Steksova
Kovaleva


Saint-Petersburg
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Alina
Kovaleva
Third
Player Photo
Anastasia
Bryzgalova
Second
Player Photo
Uliana
Vasilyeva
Lead
Player Photo
Ejkaterina
Kuzmina
Kungurova


Novosibirsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Ekaterina
Kungurova
Third
No Photo
Aleksandra
Stoiarosova
Second
No Photo
Aleksandra
Mozzherina
Lead
No Photo
Tatiana
Filiushova
Mamykina


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Evgenia
Mamykina
Third
No Photo
Anastasia
Volodina
Second
No Photo
Anastasia
Beginna
Lead
No Photo
Ravilla
Iskakova
Margarian


Saint Petersburg
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Diana
Margarian
Third
No Photo
Irina
Nizovtseva
Second
No Photo
Arina
Piantina
Lead
No Photo
Nadezhda
Beliakova
Novikova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Ksenia
Novikova
Third
No Photo
Natalia
Gubanova
Second
No Photo
Polina
Chernykh
Lead
No Photo
Iulia
Bulgakova
Orazalina


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Sofia
Orazalina
Third
No Photo
Daria
Tskhvedanashvili
Second
No Photo
Maria
Mikoniati
Lead
No Photo
Maria
Arkhipova
Rusina


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Arina
Rusina
Third
No Photo
Tatiana
Poblagueva
Second
No Photo
Anastasia
Golitsyna
Lead
No Photo
Sofia
Khokhlacheva
Sushkova


Tatarstan
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Anastasia
Sushkova
Third
No Photo
Iana
Averianova
Second
No Photo
Adelia
Kolpakova
Lead
No Photo
Anastasia
Kriuchkova
Telnova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Ekaterina
Telnova
Third
No Photo
Nadezhda
Okorokova
Second
No Photo
Nataliya
Kolotilina
Lead
No Photo
Elena
Mitriushina
Tolstova


Dmitrov
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Ekaterina
Tolstova
Third
No Photo
Aleksandra
Kardapoltseva
Second
No Photo
Alina
Lets
Lead
No Photo
Viktoria
Postnova
Trukhina


Irkutsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Elizaveta
Trukhina
Third
No Photo
Nina
Polikarpova
Second
No Photo
Valeria
Denisenko
Lead
No Photo
Alina
Fakhurtdinova
Venevtseva


Krasnoyarsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Anna
Venevtseva
Third
No Photo
Anna
Lukianchikova
Second
No Photo
Kristina
Aleinikova
Lead
No Photo
Elena
Komleva
Russian Curling Cup MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |