Braehead Junior Invitational > Teams
Ahlberg


Stockholm
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Robin
Ahlberg
Third
No Photo
Rasmus
Israelsson
Second
No Photo
Arvid
Norin
Lead
No Photo
Gustav
Kohn
Bolkenbaas


Zoetermeer
Netherlands

Skip
No Photo
Olaf
Bolkenbaas
Third
No Photo
Jop
Kuijpers
Second
No Photo
Tobias
van den Hurk
Lead
No Photo
Simon
Spitz
Braenden


Lillehammer
Norway

Skip
No Photo
Mathias
Braenden
Third
No Photo
Niclas
Engevold Nordhagen
Second
No Photo
Adne
Birketveit
Lead
No Photo
Elias
Hostmaehlingen
Bryce


Dumfries
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Angus
Bryce
Third
Player Photo
Mark
Watt
Second
Player Photo
Euan
MacDiarmid
Lead
Player Photo
Mark
Taylor
Gallacher


Dumfries
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Hamish
Gallacher
Third
No Photo
Scott
Hyslop
Second
No Photo
Jack
Strawhorn
Lead
No Photo
Jack
Carrick
Haswell


Stranraer
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Blair
Haswell
Third
Player Photo
Adam
Keron
Second
Player Photo
Tim
Hof
Lead
No Photo
Bill
Turner
Kinnear


Perth
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Callum
Kinnear
Third
No Photo
Luke
Carson
Second
Player Photo
Ryan
McCormack
Lead
No Photo
Matthew
McKenzie
Magnusson


Umea
Sweden

Skip
No Photo
Daniel
Magnusson
Third
No Photo
Johan
Nygren
Second
No Photo
Anton
Regosa
Lead
No Photo
Sebastian
Jones
Ramsfjell


OPPDAL
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Magnus
Ramsfjell
Third
No Photo
Michael
Mellemseter
Second
No Photo
Andreas
Haarstad
Lead
No Photo
Jorgen
Myran
Stocker


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Yves
Stocker
Third
No Photo
Yves
Wagenseil
Second
No Photo
Felix
Eberhard
Lead
No Photo
Marcel
Gertsch
Sugden


Kent
England

Skip
Player Photo
Joe
Sugden
Third
Player Photo
Felix
Price
Second
Player Photo
Archer
Woods
Lead
Player Photo
Harry
Pinnell
Traub


Basel
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Noe
Traub
Third
No Photo
Gregory
Mueggler
Second
No Photo
Linus
Imfeld
Lead
No Photo
Kim
Schwaller
Whyte


Dumfries
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Ross
Whyte
Third
Player Photo
Duncan
McFadzean
Second
Player Photo
James
Craik
Lead
Player Photo
Euan
Kyle
Wolan


Trondheim
Norway

Skip
No Photo
Marcus
Wolan
Third
No Photo
Ingebrigt
Bjornstad
Second
No Photo
Brage
Fagervold
Lead
No Photo
Eirik
Oy
Braehead Junior Invitational MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |
Fatal error: Call to a member function query() on a non-object in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/admin/functions_basic.php on line 4629