Larry Jones Junior Classic > Teams
Bilawka


Winniepg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Zack
Bilawka
Third
No Photo
Matt
Bijl
Second
No Photo
Liam
Slukynsky
Lead
No Photo
Sebastian
Kapustka
Braden


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Reese
Braden
Third
No Photo
Cameron
Olafson
Second
No Photo
Simon
Spiers
Lead
No Photo
Jonathan
Kostna
Dunlop


Stonewall
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Thomas
Dunlop
Third
No Photo
Emerson
Klimpke
Second
No Photo
David
Wilkinson
Lead
No Photo
Matt
Dunlop
Fenson


Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Riley
Fenson
Third
Player Photo
Charlie
Thompson
Second
No Photo
Zac
Erickson
Lead
No Photo
Carson
Liapis
Fontaine


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Justin
Fontaine
Third
No Photo
Ghislain
Courcelles
Second
No Photo
Graham
Normand
Lead
No Photo
Jeremie
Cook
Friesen


Altona
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Joshua
Friesen
Third
Player Photo
Troy
Kemball
Second
Player Photo
Griffin
Smith
Lead
Player Photo
Shawn
Thidrickson
Friesen


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Myles
Friesen
Third
No Photo
Spencer
Friesen
Second
No Photo
Braydon
Heppner
Lead
No Photo
Tyler
Giesbrecht
Hodek


Fairdale
North Dakota

Skip
Player Photo
Timothy
Hodek
Third
Player Photo
Skyler
Slusar
Second
Player Photo
John
Lindgren
Lead
Player Photo
Ethan
Sampson
Hykaway


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Jack
Hykaway
Third
No Photo
Joshua
Harding
Second
No Photo
Jordan
Johnson
Lead
No Photo
Zach
McKeigan
McDonald


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Jordon
McDonald
Third
No Photo
Jaedon
Neuert
Second
No Photo
Braxton
Kuntz
Lead
No Photo
Alexandre
Fontaine
Moore


Mapleton
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Josh
Moore
Third
No Photo
Derek
Moore
Second
No Photo
Nicholas
Steinhaus
Lead
Player Photo
Eric
Jaeger
Payette


Brandon
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Brayden
Payette
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Grumpelt
Second
No Photo
Bryce
Cisyk
Lead
No Photo
Kyle
Gardiner
Peters


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Jordan
Peters
Third
Player Photo
Andrew
Clapham
Second
No Photo
Luke
Loewen
Lead
Player Photo
Cole
Chandler
Ross


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Callum
Ross
Third
No Photo
John
Trinke
Second
No Photo
William
Smyth
Lead
No Photo
Grady
Currie
Rutter


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Jayden
Rutter
Third
No Photo
Reece
Hamm
Second
No Photo
Brennan
Kezema
Lead
No Photo
Ryan
Zapotochny
Stewart


Maryfield
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Braeden
Stewart
Third
No Photo
Sam
Wills
Second
No Photo
Jared
Lotas
Lead
No Photo
Brody
Blackwell
Walter


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Brett
Walter
Third
No Photo
Brandon
Radford
Second
Player Photo
Devon
Wiebe
Lead
No Photo
Austin
Pearson
Wasylik


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Zachary
Wasylik
Third
No Photo
Graeme
Bergman
Second
No Photo
Colton
Harris
Lead
No Photo
AJ
Purdy
Watkins


Swan River
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Carter
Watkins
Third
Player Photo
Brett
Macdonald
Second
No Photo
Chase
Dusessoy
Lead
No Photo
Braden
Magura
West


Brandon
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Sam
West
Third
No Photo
Cole
Neal
Second
No Photo
Seth
White
Lead
No Photo
Carter
Williamson
Wiebe


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Ryan
Wiebe
Third
No Photo
Graham
Loewen
Second
No Photo
Sean
Flatt
Lead
No Photo
Adam
Flatt
Larry Jones Junior Classic MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |