Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships > Teams
Latvia


Gulbis

Skip
Player Photo
Ritvars
Gulbis
Third
No Photo
Raivis
Busmanis
Second
Player Photo
Aivars
Avotins
Lead
No Photo
Anrijs Mikuss
Briezkalns
Turkey


Karagoz

Skip
No Photo
Ugurcan
Karagoz
Third
No Photo
Oguzhan
Karakurt
Second
No Photo
Emre
Karaman
Lead
No Photo
Enes
Caglayan
Hungary


Kiss

Skip
Player Photo
Zsolt
Kiss
Third
No Photo
Kristof
Czermann
Second
No Photo
David
Balasz
Lead
No Photo
Lorinc
Tatar
Estonia


Lill

Skip
Player Photo
Harri
Lill
Third
No Photo
Ingar
Maesalu
Second
Player Photo
Karl
Kukner
Lead
No Photo
Tanel
Toomvali
Wales


Meikle

Skip
No Photo
Adrian
Meikle
Third
No Photo
Rhys
Phillips
Second
No Photo
Garry
Coombs
Lead
No Photo
Simon
Pougher
France


Mercier

Fourth
No Photo
Quentin
Morand
Skip
No Photo
Eddy
Mercier
Second
No Photo
Jeremy
Frarier
Lead
No Photo
Killian
Gaudin
Slovakia


Pitonak

Skip
No Photo
Pavol
Pitonak
Third
No Photo
Frantisek
Pitonak
Second
No Photo
Tomas
Pitonak
Lead
No Photo
Peter
Pitonak
Israel


Pokras

Skip
No Photo
Alex
Pokras
Third
No Photo
Aaron
Horowitz
Second
No Photo
Larry
Sidney
Lead
No Photo
Simon
Pack
Denmark


Poulsen

Skip
No Photo
Daniel
Poulsen
Third
No Photo
Oliver
Soee
Second
No Photo
Tobias
Rasmussen
Lead
No Photo
Daniel
Munk
England


Reed

Skip
No Photo
Andrew
Reed
Third
No Photo
Michael
Opal
Second
No Photo
Jamie
Malton
Lead
No Photo
Thomas
Jaeggi
Belarus


Shalamitski

Skip
No Photo
Ilya
Shalamitski
Third
No Photo
Pavel
Petrov
Second
No Photo
Dzimitry
Rudnitski
Lead
No Photo
Yevgeny
Tamkovich
Czech Republic


Sik

Skip
Player Photo
David
Sik
Third
Player Photo
Radek
Bohac
Second
Player Photo
Tomas
Paul
Lead
Player Photo
Milan
Polivka
Spain


Vez

Skip
No Photo
Sergio
Vez
Third
Player Photo
Mikel
Unanue
Second
No Photo
Antonio
De Mollinedo
Lead
No Photo
Eduardo
De Paz
Lithuania


Vyskupaitis

Skip
No Photo
Tadas
Vyskupaitis
Third
No Photo
Vytis
Kulakauskas
Second
No Photo
Laurynas
Telksnys
Lead
No Photo
Sadauskas
Vidas
Austria


Wunderer

Skip
Player Photo
Sebastian
Wunderer
Third
Player Photo
Mathias
Genner
Second
Player Photo
Martin
Reichel
Lead
Player Photo
Lukas
Kirchmair
Slovenia


Zagar

Fourth
No Photo
Tomaz
Toplak
Third
No Photo
Marko
Harb
Skip
No Photo
Lan
Zagar
Lead
No Photo
Bor
Zelinka
Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |