Baden Masters > Teams
Arkhipov


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Evgeniy
Arkhipov
Third
Player Photo
Sergei
Glukhov
Second
Player Photo
Dmitry
Mironov
Lead
No Photo
Anton
Kalalb
Attinger


Dubendorf
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Felix
Attinger
Third
Player Photo
Bastian
Brun
Second
Player Photo
Daniel
Schifferli
Lead
Player Photo
Urs
Kuhn
Bangerter


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Christian
Bangerter
Third
No Photo
Simon
Ellenberger
Second
No Photo
Roman
Schmid
Lead
No Photo
Adrian
Bieri
Bruggmann


Uzwil
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Rolf
Bruggmann
Third
No Photo
Clemens
Scherrer
Second
No Photo
Cyril
Bettschen
Lead
No Photo
Joel
Bettschen
De Cruz


Geneva
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Benoit
Schwarz
Third
Player Photo
Claudio
Paetz
Skip
Player Photo
Peter
De Cruz
Lead
Player Photo
Valentin
Tanner
Edin


Karlstad
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Second
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana
Lead
Player Photo
Christoffer
Sundgren
Hess


Zug
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Jan
Hess
Third
Player Photo
Simon
Gloor
Second
Player Photo
Simon
Hoehn
Lead
Player Photo
Reto
Schoenenberger
Kauste


Hyvinkaa
Finland

Skip
Player Photo
Aku
Kauste
Third
No Photo
Kasper
Hakunti
Second
Player Photo
Pauli
Jaamies
Lead
Player Photo
Janne
Pitko
Lindstroem


Lit
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Kristian
Lindstroem
Third
Player Photo
Henrik
Leek
Second
No Photo
Joakim
Flyg
Lead
Player Photo
Victor
Martinsson
Pfister


Adelboden
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Marc
Pfister
Third
Player Photo
Enrico
Pfister
Second
Player Photo
Raphael
Maerki
Lead
Player Photo
Simon
Gempeler
Retornaz


Trentino
Italy

Fourth
Player Photo
Amos
Mosaner
Skip
No Photo
Joel
Retornaz
Second
Player Photo
Andrea
Pilzer
Lead
Player Photo
Daniele
Ferrazza
Schwaller


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Yannick
Schwaller
Third
Player Photo
Romano
Meier
Second
Player Photo
Michael
Brunner
Lead
Player Photo
Marcel
Kaufeler
Smilga


Riga
Latvia

Skip
No Photo
Karlis
Smilga
Third
Player Photo
Artis
Zentelis
Second
No Photo
Janis
Klive
Lead
No Photo
Didzis
Petersons
Snitil


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
Player Photo
Jiri
Snitil
Third
No Photo
Lukas
Klima
Second
Player Photo
Martin
Snitil
Lead
Player Photo
Jindrich
Kitzberger
Staehli


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Stefan
Staehli
Third
Player Photo
Michael
Probst
Second
Player Photo
Neal
Schwenter
Lead
Player Photo
Chahan
Karnusian
Stukalskiy


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Alexey
Stukalskiy
Third
No Photo
German
Doronin
Second
Player Photo
Timur
Gadzhikhanov
Lead
No Photo
Vadim
Golov
Ulsrud


Oslo
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Thomas
Ulsrud
Third
Player Photo
Torger
Nergaard
Second
Player Photo
Christoffer
Svae
Lead
Player Photo
Haavard Vad
Petersson
van Dorp


Zoetermeer
Netherlands

Skip
Player Photo
Jaap
van Dorp
Third
Player Photo
Wouter
Gosgens
Second
Player Photo
Laurens
Hoekman
Lead
Player Photo
Carlo
Glasbergen
Team Vez


Donostia-San Sebastian
Spain

Skip
No Photo
Sergio
Vez
Third
Player Photo
Mikel
Unanue
Second
Player Photo

Lead
No Photo
Eduardo
De Paz
Walstad


Oppdal
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Steffen
Walstad
Third
Player Photo
Markus
Hoiberg
Second
Player Photo
Magnus
Nedregotten
Lead
Player Photo
Magnus
Vagberg
Baden Masters MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |