Norris Bros. Ford Roaming Buffalo Classic > Teams
Blaylock


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Bryan
Blaylock
Third
No Photo
Wade
Johnston
Second
No Photo
Aaron
Bartling
Lead
No Photo
Greg
Leggett
Bucholz



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Bucholz
Third
Player Photo
Colin
Davison
Second
No Photo
Jim
Bucholz
Lead
No Photo
Jim
Wallbank
Davidson


Biggar
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Dean
Davidson
Third
Player Photo
Carl
deConninck Smith
Second
No Photo
Bernal
Ulsifer
Lead
No Photo
Jason
McPhee
Dunkle


Castor
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Dwayne
Dunkle
Third
Player Photo
Todd
Brick
Second
No Photo
Brent
Burns
Lead
No Photo
Denis
Wiart
Hassall


Lloydminster
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Warren
Hassall
Third
Player Photo
Chris
Hassall
Second
Player Photo
Tim
Schneider
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Mannors
Herbers


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Collin
Herbers
Third
No Photo
Brad
Hannah
Second
No Photo
Gary
Greening
Lead
No Photo
Don
Mackenzie
Kennedy


St. Albert
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Glen
Kennedy
Third
Player Photo
Steven
Meadows
Second
No Photo
Gerald
Pelletier
Lead
Player Photo
Stephen
Jensen
Kohuch



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Kory
Kohuch
Third
No Photo
Terry
Hamilton
Second
No Photo
Darrell
Ell
Lead
No Photo
Merle
Smith
MacDonald



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brent
MacDonald
Third
Player Photo
Barry
Chwedoruk
Second
No Photo
Brad
Kuhn
Lead
No Photo
Doug
Webster
Morris


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
John
Morris
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Koe
Second
Player Photo
Marc
Kennedy
Lead
Player Photo
Paul
Moffatt
Olson



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
D.
Olson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Pahl



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
James
Pahl
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Robocon


Wainwright
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Jarrett
Robocon
Third
No Photo
Brad
Breckinridge
Second
No Photo
Chris
Keown
Lead
No Photo
Trevor
Martin
Rocque


Bonnyville
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Vic
Rocque
Third
No Photo
Maurice
Mercier
Second
No Photo
Norm
Hempel
Lead
No Photo
John
Regnier
Snethum



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rick
Snethum
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Soch


Camrose
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Terry
Soch
Third
No Photo
Lorne
Hostyn
Second
No Photo
Dave
Stewart
Lead
No Photo
Doug
Ganske
Westman



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Murray
Westman
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Zingel


Lloydminster
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Doug
Zingel
Third
No Photo
Dale
Swyripa
Second
No Photo
Luc
Turcotte
Lead
No Photo
Rick
Evans
Norris Bros. Ford Roaming Buffalo Classic MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |