Russian Curling Cup >
Pool A
Ekaterina Galkina
Moscow, RUS
1.000  3-0  4-0  2-0  1-0  1-0 
Olga Kotelnikova
Moscow, RUS
0.857  3-0  3-1  0-1  0-0  0-1 
Ekaterina Kungurova
Novosibirsk, RUS
0.571  2-2  2-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Ksenia Novikova
Moscow, RUS
0.571  2-1  2-2  3-1  2-0  0-0 
Diana Margarian
Saint Petersburg, RUS
0.429  2-3  1-1  0-1  0-1  0-0 
Ekaterina Telnova
Moscow, RUS
0.429  3-3  0-1  0-1  0-0  0-1 
Evgenia Mamykina
Moscow, RUS
0.143  0-1  1-5  0-1  0-0  0-1 
Anastasia Sushkova
Tatarstan, RUS
0.000  0-3  0-4  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Alina Kovaleva
Saint-Petersburg, RUS
0.857  1-1  4-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Maria Baksheeva
Saint Petersburg, RUS
0.714  4-0  2-1  2-1  2-0  0-0 
Sofia Orazalina
Moscow, RUS
0.714  3-1  2-1  1-1  0-0  0-1 
Elizaveta Trukhina
Irkutsk, RUS
0.714  4-1  1-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Arina Rusina
Moscow, RUS
0.429  2-3  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Anna Venevtseva
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
0.429  1-2  2-2  0-1  0-0  0-1 
Ekaterina Tolstova
Dmitrov, RUS
0.143  1-1  0-5  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Sofia Iarutina
Sverdlovsk, RUS
0.000  0-3  0-4  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Thu, Dec 20, 18 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Ekaterina Telnova Anastasia Sushkova 10-1    Final (7)
C Diana Margarian Ekaterina Galkina 5-8    Final (EE)
D Olga Kotelnikova Evgenia Mamykina 8-1    Final (6)
E Ksenia Novikova Ekaterina Kungurova 4-7    Final (8)
Fri, Dec 21, 18 12:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Alina Kovaleva Maria Baksheeva 6-5    Final (8)
C Arina Rusina Sofia Orazalina 1-8    Final (7)
D Ekaterina Tolstova Sofia Iarutina 14-0    Final (6)
E Elizaveta Trukhina Anna Venevtseva 1-7    Final (7)
Fri, Dec 21, 18 03:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Evgenia Mamykina Ekaterina Kungurova 3-5    Final (7)
B Olga Kotelnikova Ksenia Novikova 8-6    Final (8)
D Anastasia Sushkova Ekaterina Galkina 2-11    Final (6)
E Ekaterina Telnova Diana Margarian 6-1    Final (7)
Fri, Dec 21, 18 07:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Sofia Iarutina Anna Venevtseva 3-10    Final (7)
B Ekaterina Tolstova Elizaveta Trukhina 2-6    Final (7)
D Maria Baksheeva Sofia Orazalina 5-4    Final (EE)
E Alina Kovaleva Arina Rusina 7-4    Final (7)
Fri, Dec 21, 18 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Olga Kotelnikova Ekaterina Galkina 6-7    Final (EE)
B Ekaterina Telnova Ekaterina Kungurova 3-6    Final (7)
D Ksenia Novikova Diana Margarian 6-5    Final (8)
E Anastasia Sushkova Evgenia Mamykina 1-11    Final (6)
Sat, Dec 22, 18 12:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Ekaterina Tolstova Sofia Orazalina 4-5    Final (8)
B Alina Kovaleva Anna Venevtseva 6-4    Final (7)
D Elizaveta Trukhina Arina Rusina 11-5    Final (7)
E Maria Baksheeva Sofia Iarutina 7-3    Final (7)
Sat, Dec 22, 18 03:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Diana Margarian Evgenia Mamykina 11-2    Final (6)
C Ksenia Novikova Anastasia Sushkova 11-2    Final (6)
D Ekaterina Telnova Olga Kotelnikova 6-8    Final (8)
E Ekaterina Kungurova Ekaterina Galkina 4-6    Final (8)
Sat, Dec 22, 18 07:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Arina Rusina Sofia Iarutina 12-5    Final (7)
C Elizaveta Trukhina Maria Baksheeva 9-8    Final (8)
D Alina Kovaleva Ekaterina Tolstova 8-1    Final (6)
E Anna Venevtseva Sofia Orazalina 3-10    Final (7)
Sat, Dec 22, 18 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Ksenia Novikova Ekaterina Telnova 7-6    Final (EE)
C Ekaterina Galkina Evgenia Mamykina 7-4    Final (8)
D Diana Margarian Ekaterina Kungurova 7-1    Final (6)
E Olga Kotelnikova Anastasia Sushkova 8-4    Final (7)
Sun, Dec 23, 18 12:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Elizaveta Trukhina Alina Kovaleva 3-5    Final (8)
C Sofia Orazalina Sofia Iarutina 17-1    Final (6)
D Arina Rusina Anna Venevtseva 6-2    Final (7)
E Ekaterina Tolstova Maria Baksheeva 3-7    Final (7)
Sun, Dec 23, 18 03:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Ekaterina Kungurova Olga Kotelnikova 7-10    Final (7)
B Ekaterina Galkina Ekaterina Telnova 5-3    Final (8)
C Anastasia Sushkova Diana Margarian 5-8    Final (7)
D Evgenia Mamykina Ksenia Novikova 3-4    Final (EE)
Sun, Dec 23, 18 07:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Anna Venevtseva Ekaterina Tolstova 4-2    Final (7)
B Sofia Orazalina Alina Kovaleva 4-1    Final (7)
C Maria Baksheeva Arina Rusina 8-2    Final (6)
D Sofia Iarutina Elizaveta Trukhina 1-6    Final (7)
Sun, Dec 23, 18 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Ekaterina Galkina Ksenia Novikova 5-4    Final (8)
C Evgenia Mamykina Ekaterina Telnova 3-6    Final (7)
D Ekaterina Kungurova Anastasia Sushkova 10-2    Final (7)
E Diana Margarian Olga Kotelnikova 4-8    Final (7)
Mon, Dec 24, 18 12:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Sofia Orazalina Elizaveta Trukhina 4-6    Final (8)
C Sofia Iarutina Alina Kovaleva 2-8    Final (6)
D Anna Venevtseva Maria Baksheeva 6-7    Final (EE)
E Arina Rusina Ekaterina Tolstova 7-2    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Russian Curling Cup MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |