Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel >
Pool A
Cheldynn Molnar
Calgary, AB
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jessica Wytrychowski
Airdrie, AB
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Emily Gardiyash
Calgary, AB
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Zoe Cinnamon
Cochrane, AB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Julia Bakos
Edmonton, AB
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jessa Olson
Sherwood Park, AB
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Subasthika Thangadurai
Calgary, AB
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Myla Plett
Carstairs, AB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Ryleigh Bakker
Calgary, AB
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kaylee Raniseth
Delburne, AB
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Claire Booth
Red Deer, AB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Oct 26, 18 03:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B1 Jessica Wytrychowski Emily Gardiyash 9-4    Final (7)
B2 Zoe Cinnamon Cheldynn Molnar 4-9    Final (8)
B3 Subasthika Thangadurai Julia Bakos 1-7    Final (7)
B4 Myla Plett Jessa Olson 2-7    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 26, 18 06:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B1 Ryleigh Bakker Kaylee Raniseth 1-0    Final (1)
B2 Rachel Jacques Claire Booth 1-0    Final (1)
Sat, Oct 27, 18 10:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C3 Subasthika Thangadurai Jessa Olson 1-4    Final (8)
C4 Myla Plett Julia Bakos 3-6    Final (7)
Sat, Oct 27, 18 12:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C1 Jessica Wytrychowski Cheldynn Molnar 9-10    Final (EE)
C2 Zoe Cinnamon Emily Gardiyash 6-7    Final (8)
C3 Ryleigh Bakker Claire Booth 7-3    Final (7)
C4 Rachel Jacques Kaylee Raniseth 6-1    Final (6)
Sat, Oct 27, 18 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B1 Subasthika Thangadurai Myla Plett 9-4    Final (7)
B2 Julia Bakos Jessa Olson 9-0    Final (6)
B3 Jessica Wytrychowski Zoe Cinnamon 10-1    Final (6)
B4 Cheldynn Molnar Emily Gardiyash 9-2    Final (6)
C1 Ryleigh Bakker Rachel Jacques 6-2    Final (7)
C2 Claire Booth Kaylee Raniseth 8-10    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |