Danish International Wheelchair Cup >
Pool A
Walther Janson
Karlstad, SWE
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Aileen Neilson
Stirling, SCO
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kenneth Oerback
, DEN
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Christiane Putzich
Fuessen, GER
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Andrey Smirnov
Moscow, RUS
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Felix Wagner
Grindelwald, SUI
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Preben Granhoy
, DEN
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Markku Karjalainen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Rune Lorenton
Oslo, NOR
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Radek Masilek
Prague, CZE
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Viljo Petersson-Dahl
Stockholm, SWE
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Soon Seok Seo
Seoul, KOR
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Sep 22, 17 05:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
5 Viljo Petersson-Dahl Soon Seok Seo     05:00 PM
Fri, Sep 22, 17 08:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Andrey Smirnov Walther Janson     08:00 PM
2 Felix Wagner Kenneth Oerback     08:00 PM
3 Christiane Putzich Aileen Neilson     08:00 PM
4 Rune Lorenton Radek Masilek     08:00 PM
5 Preben Granhoy Markku Karjalainen     08:00 PM
Sat, Sep 23, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Kenneth Oerback Christiane Putzich     09:00 AM
2 Aileen Neilson Walther Janson     09:00 AM
3 Preben Granhoy Viljo Petersson-Dahl     09:00 AM
4 Felix Wagner Andrey Smirnov     09:00 AM
5 Soon Seok Seo Rune Lorenton     09:00 AM
Sat, Sep 23, 17 11:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Markku Karjalainen Radek Masilek     11:00 AM
2 Soon Seok Seo Preben Granhoy     11:00 AM
3 Kenneth Oerback Andrey Smirnov     11:00 AM
4 Aileen Neilson Felix Wagner     11:00 AM
5 Walther Janson Christiane Putzich     11:00 AM
Sat, Sep 23, 17 02:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Walther Janson Felix Wagner     02:15 PM
2 Andrey Smirnov Christiane Putzich     02:15 PM
3 Aileen Neilson Kenneth Oerback     02:15 PM
4 Markku Karjalainen Rune Lorenton     02:15 PM
5 Radek Masilek Viljo Petersson-Dahl     02:15 PM
Sat, Sep 23, 17 04:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Soon Seok Seo Markku Karjalainen     04:15 PM
2 Preben Granhoy Radek Masilek     04:15 PM
3 Viljo Petersson-Dahl Rune Lorenton     04:15 PM
4 Andrey Smirnov Aileen Neilson     04:15 PM
Sun, Sep 24, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Walther Janson Kenneth Oerback     09:00 AM
2 Rune Lorenton Preben Granhoy     09:00 AM
3 Soon Seok Seo Radek Masilek     09:00 AM
4 Viljo Petersson-Dahl Markku Karjalainen     09:00 AM
5 Felix Wagner Christiane Putzich     09:00 AM

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Danish International Wheelchair Cup MENU: | Teams | Standings |Scores | Statistics |