Mercure Perth Masters >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Jan Hess
1
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 31
  [1] Niklas Edin
Niklas Edin
Yusuke Morozumi
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 41
  [17] Niklas Edin
1
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 31
  [2] Yusuke Morozumi
Tom Brewster
Marc Pfister
6
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 51
  [25] Niklas Edin
1
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 32
  [3] Mats Wrana
Mats Wrana Jiri Snitil
Cameron McNay
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 41
  [18]
1
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 32
  [4] Jiri Snitil
Jiri Snitil
Thomas Ulsrud
8
Sat 11:15am
Loser to 55
  [29]
1
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 33
  [5] Thomas Ulsrud
Qualifier
Yves Hess
Ewan MacDonald
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 42
  [19] Thomas Ulsrud
1
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 33
  [6] Ewan MacDonald
Jaap van Dorp Thomas Ulsrud
Felix Attinger
6
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 52
  [26]
1
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 34
  [7] James Craik
James Craik Magnus Ramsfjell
Bruce Mouat
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 42
  [20]
1
Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 34
  [8] Magnus Ramsfjell
Magnus Ramsfjell
Steffen R. Mellemseter
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 35
  [9] Kyle Smith
Kyle Smith
Cameron Bryce
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 39
  [21] Kyle Smith
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 35
  [10] Cameron Bryce
Rasmus Stjerne
Stirling Gin
6
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Peter De Cruz
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 36
  [11] Stirling Gin
Alexey Timofeev Peter De Cruz
Karel Kubeska
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 39
  [22]
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Peter De Cruz
Peter De Cruz
Steffen Walstad
8
Sat 11:15am
Loser to 54
  [30]
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Steffen Walstad
Qualifier
Fraser Hare
Patric Mabergs
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 40
  [23] Steffen Walstad
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Yannick Schwaller
Yannick Schwaller Joel Retornaz
Joel Retornaz
6
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 38
  [15] Joel Retornaz
Alexander Baumann Joel Retornaz
Pat Simmons
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 40
  [24]
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Pat Simmons
Stuart Taylor
Mercure Perth Masters MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Lucky Losers | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |