King Cash Spiel >
Diane Gushulak
New Westminister, BC
1.000  3-0  1-0  2-0  0-0  0-0 
Sarah Wark
Chilliwack , BC
0.800  2-1  1-0  2-0  2-0  0-0 
Corryn Brown
Kamloops, BC
0.750  2-0  1-1  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Kesa Van Osch
Nanaimo, BC
0.600  1-1  2-1  2-0  0-0  1-0 
Sarah Daniels
Delta, BC
0.500  1-1  1-1  1-1  1-1  0-0 
Kayte Gyles
New Westminster/Cloverdale, BC
0.500  1-0  1-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Karla Thompson
Kamloops, BC
0.500  1-1  1-1  0-2  0-0  0-2 
Holly Donaldson
Victoria/Vancouver, BC
0.250  0-0  1-2  0-2  0-0  0-1 
Team Serbu Sand and Gravel
Balgonie, SK
0.250  0-3  1-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kelly Shimizu
Richmond, BC
0.250  0-2  0-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Dailene Pewarchuk
Victoria, BC
0.000  0-1  0-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Sep 15, 17 11:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Karla Thompson Holly Donaldson 8-4    Final (EE)
2 Kesa Van Osch Team Serbu Sand and Gravel 4-6    Final (8)
4 Diane Gushulak Corryn Brown 7-6    Final (8)
5 Dailene Pewarchuk Kayte Gyles 3-6    Final (7)
6 Sarah Wark Sarah Daniels 9-3    Final (6)
Fri, Sep 15, 17 02:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Team Serbu Sand and Gravel Sarah Daniels 4-8    Final (6)
2 Karla Thompson Sarah Wark 7-8    Final (EE)
3 Diane Gushulak Dailene Pewarchuk 6-3    Final (7)
5 Kelly Shimizu Corryn Brown 2-7    Final (5)
6 Kesa Van Osch Holly Donaldson 4-3    Final (7)
Fri, Sep 15, 17 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
4 Kayte Gyles Kelly Shimizu 10-2    Final (7)
Sat, Sep 16, 17 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Diane Gushulak Kelly Shimizu 7-6    Final (EE)
3 Kesa Van Osch Sarah Wark 7-4    Final (8)
4 Holly Donaldson Team Serbu Sand and Gravel 8-4    Final (8)
5 Karla Thompson Sarah Daniels 3-4    Final (EE)
6 Corryn Brown Kayte Gyles 4-3    Final (8)
Sat, Sep 16, 17 12:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Corryn Brown Dailene Pewarchuk 8-4    Final (8)
1 Corryn Brown Dailene Pewarchuk     12:30 PM
Sat, Sep 16, 17 04:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Diane Gushulak Kayte Gyles 6-2    Final (6)
3 Karla Thompson Team Serbu Sand and Gravel 9-4    Final (7)
4 Kesa Van Osch Sarah Daniels 7-6    Final (EE)
5 Sarah Wark Holly Donaldson 8-7    Final (EE)
6 Dailene Pewarchuk Kelly Shimizu 3-5    Final (7)
Sun, Sep 17, 17 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
5 Kesa Van Osch Sarah Wark 3-5    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

King Cash Spiel MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |