International Bernese Ladies Cup >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Satsuki Fujisawa
Evita Regza
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [39] Lauren Gray
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31] Lauren Gray
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [47] Lauren Gray
Lauren Gray Melanie Barbezat
Julia Portunova
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [53] Hannah Fleming
Marine Gauchat
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [40] Lene Nielsen
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32] Lene Nielsen
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [48] Hannah Fleming
Lene Nielsen Hannah Fleming
Michele Jaeggi
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]
Tanja Santschi
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [41] Michele Jaeggi
Qualifier
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [33] Daniela Driendl
Daniela Driendl
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [49] Michele Jaeggi
Ursi Hegner
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [54] Ayumi Ogasawara
Jamie Sinclair
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [42] Jamie Sinclair
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [34] Jamie Sinclair Ayumi Ogasawara
Gina Aitken
Nina Roth
Oona Kauste
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [43] Cissi Ostlund
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [35] Cissi Ostlund
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50] Anna Hasselborg
Cissi Ostlund Anna Hasselborg
Margaretha Sigfridsson
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [55] Eve Muirhead
Eve Muirhead
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [44] Eve Muirhead
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [36] Eve Muirhead
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [51] Eve Muirhead
Madeleine Dupont Binia Feltscher
Alina Paetz
11
Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]
Isabelle Maillard
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [45] Alina Paetz
Qualifier
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37] Lisa Gisler
Lisa Gisler
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [52] Alina Paetz
Elena Stern
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [56] EunJung Kim
Andrea Schoepp
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [46] Elena Stern
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38] Jana Stritt EunJung Kim
Jana Stritt
International Bernese Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |