StuSells Toronto Tankard >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Niklas Edin
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]
Niklas Edin
Travis Belchior
Mark Kean
3
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Mark Kean
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]
Mark Kean
Simon Biedermann
Reid Carruthers
7 -- S:DIXIE
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Mark Kean
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [3]
Reid Carruthers
Denis Cordick
Reid Carruthers
Craig Brown
3
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [18]
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [4]
Craig Brown
Yannick Schwaller
8 -- S:DIXIE
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]
Mike McEwen
Qualifier
Christopher Plys
4
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Mike McEwen
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [6]
China
China
Glenn Howard
Glenn Howard
7 -- S:DIXIE
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [26]
3
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [7]
Glenn Howard
Stu Sells Junior Champion
Glenn Howard
Scott Bailey
5
Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [20]
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [8]
Scott Bailey
Dayna Deruelle
Brad Gushue
Pat Ferris
3
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Brad Gushue
1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [10]
Jake Walker
Jake Walker
John Epping
7 -- S:DIXIE
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [27]
Brad Gushue
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [11]
John Epping
China2
John Epping
Greg Balsdon
4
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [22]
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [12]
Greg Balsdon
Mark Bice
10 -- S:DIXIE
Sat 3:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]
Brad Jacobs
Qualifier
Shawn Adams
5
Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Brad Jacobs
2
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [14]
Shawn Adams
Brent Ross
Brad Jacobs
John Shuster
8 -- S:DIXIE
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
4
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [15]
John Shuster
Rob Retchless
John Shuster
Adam Casey
6
Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [24]
4
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [16]
Pierre-Luc Morissette
Pierre-Luc Morissette
StuSells Toronto Tankard MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |