International Bernese Ladies Cup >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Adonia Brunner
Sanna Puustinen
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [39] Daniela Driendl
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31] Daniela Driendl
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [47] Melanie Barbezat
Daniela Driendl Melanie Barbezat
Lene Nielsen
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [53] Melanie Barbezat
Anna Hasselborg
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [40] Anna Hasselborg
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32] Anna Hasselborg
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [48] Lauren Gray
Ursi Hegner Lauren Gray
Linda Klimova
11
Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]
Jana Stritt
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [41] Hannah Fleming
Qualifier
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [33] Hannah Fleming
Hannah Fleming
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [49] Lisa Gisler
Elena Stern
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [54] Binia Feltscher
Lisa Gisler
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [42] Lisa Gisler
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [34] Lisa Gisler Binia Feltscher
Noemi Volkle
Nina Roth
Jennifer Martin
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [43] Evgeniy Demkina
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [35] Evgeniy Demkina
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50] Silvana Tirinzoni
Evgeniy Demkina Silvana Tirinzoni
Anna Kubeskova
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [55] Silvana Tirinzoni
Fabienne Furbringer
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [44] Anna Kubeskova
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [36] Fabienne Furbringer
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [51] Olga Zharkova
Mari Motohashi Olga Zharkova
Imogen Oona Lehmann
11
Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]
Alisha Mathis
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [45] Imogen Oona Lehmann
Qualifier
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37] Isabelle Maillard
Isabelle Maillard
7
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [52] Angelina Jensen
Angelina Jensen
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [56] EunJung Kim
Jonna McManus
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [46] Angelina Jensen
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38] Jonna McManus EunJung Kim
Michele Jaeggi
International Bernese Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |