International Bernese Ladies Cup >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Alina Paetz
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1] Alina Paetz
Sanna Puustinen
Linda Klimova
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17] Alina Paetz
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2] Linda Klimova
Daniela Driendl
Olga Zharkova
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25] Alina Paetz
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3] Olga Zharkova
Ursi Hegner Olga Zharkova
Elena Stern
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4] Elena Stern
Anna Hasselborg
EunJung Kim
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5] EunJung Kim
Qualifier
Jana Stritt
Hannah Fleming
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19] EunJung Kim
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6] Adonia Brunner
Adonia Brunner EunJung Kim
Lene Nielsen
5
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7] Lene Nielsen
Lisa Gisler Silvana Tirinzoni
Noemi Volkle
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]
1
Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8] Silvana Tirinzoni
Silvana Tirinzoni
Binia Feltscher
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9] Binia Feltscher
Jennifer Martin
Imogen Oona Lehmann
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21] Binia Feltscher
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10] Imogen Oona Lehmann
Evgeniy Demkina
Fabienne Furbringer
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27] Binia Feltscher
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11] Angelina Jensen
Angelina Jensen Melanie Barbezat
Melanie Barbezat
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12] Melanie Barbezat
Mari Motohashi
Andrea Schoepp
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13] Andrea Schoepp
Qualifier
Alisha Mathis
Nina Roth
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23] Andrea Schoepp
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14] Nina Roth
Isabelle Maillard Andrea Schoepp
Jonna McManus
6
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15] Lauren Gray
Lauren Gray Lauren Gray
Anna Kubeskova
4
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]
2
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16] Anna Kubeskova
Michele Jaeggi
International Bernese Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |