Challenge Chateau Cartier de Gatineau >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Brad Jacobs
2
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 31
  [1] Brad Jacobs
Brent MacDougall
Marc LeCocq
5
Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 41
  [17] Brad Jacobs
2
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 31
  [2] Marc LeCocq
Bruce Korte
Rob Rumfeldt
8
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 51
  [25] Brad Jacobs
2
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 32
  [3] Rob Rumfeldt
Greg Richardson Ian MacAulay
Matt Paul
5
Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 41
  [18]
2
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 32
  [4] Ian MacAulay
Ian MacAulay
Team J.T. Bradley's
11
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
2
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 33
  [5] Team J.T. Bradley's
Qualifier
Mark Homan
Bowie Abbis-Mills
5
Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 42
  [19] Team J.T. Bradley's
2
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 33
  [6] Pat Ferris
Pat Ferris Jean-Michel Menard
Eddie MacKenzie
8
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 52
  [26]
3
Thu 11:00am
Loser to 34
  [7] Richard Daneault
Richard Daneault Jean-Michel Menard
Alexander Dyer
5
Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 42
  [20]
3
Thu 11:00am
Loser to 34
  [8] Jean-Michel Menard
Jean-Michel Menard
Brian Lewis
3
Thu 11:00am
Loser to 35
  [9] Brian Lewis
Spencer Cooper
Chad Stevens
7
Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 39
  [21] Brian Lewis
3
Thu 11:00am
Loser to 35
  [10] Jamie Murphy
Jamie Murphy
Mark Kean
9
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 47
  [27] Brian Lewis
3
Thu 11:00am
Loser to 36
  [11] Michael Fournier
Michael Fournier Howard Rajala
Trevor Bonot
7
Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 39
  [22]
3
Thu 11:00am
Loser to 36
  [12] Howard Rajala
Howard Rajala
Wayne Tuck Jr.
11
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 55
  [30]
4
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Wayne Tuck Jr.
Qualifier
Robert Desjardins
Don Bowser
7
Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 40
  [23] Wayne Tuck Jr.
4
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Don Bowser
Simon Dupuis Brad Gushue
Craig Kochan
9
Fri 11:00am
Loser to 48
  [28]
4
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 38
  [15] Craig Kochan
Philippe Lemay Brad Gushue
Gary Rowe
6
Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 40
  [24]
4
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Brad Gushue
Brad Gushue
Challenge Chateau Cartier de Gatineau MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |