Red Deer Curling Classic > Teams
Barber


Biggar
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brett
Barber
Third
Player Photo
Robyn
Silvernagle
Second
Player Photo
Kailena
Bay
Lead
Player Photo
Dayna
Demmans
Bernard


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Cheryl
Bernard
Third
Player Photo
Susan
O'Connor
Second
Player Photo
Lori
Olson-Johns
Lead
Player Photo
Shannon
Aleksic
Carey


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Chelsea
Carey
Third
Player Photo
Kristy
McDonald
Second
Player Photo
Kristen
Foster
Lead
Player Photo
Lindsay
Titheridge
Crocker


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Laura
Crocker
Third
Player Photo
Sarah
Wilkes
Second
Player Photo
Rebecca
Pattison
Lead
Player Photo
Jenn
Gates
Doig


Kronau
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Deanna
Doig
Third
Player Photo
Kim
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Colleen
Ackerman
Lead
Player Photo
Michelle
McIvor
Doyle


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Tanilla
Doyle
Third
Player Photo
Joelle
Horn
Second
Player Photo
Lindsay
Amundsen-Meyer
Lead
Player Photo
Christina
Faulkner
Eyamie


High River
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Lisa
Eyamie
Third
Player Photo
Maria
Bushell
Second
Player Photo
Jodi
Marthaller
Lead
Player Photo
Valerie
Hamende
Game


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Tiffany
Game
Third
Player Photo
Vanessa
Pouliot
Second
Player Photo
Jennifer
Van Wieren
Lead
Player Photo
Melissa
Pierce
Jaeggi


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Michele
Jaeggi
Third
Player Photo
Marisa
Winkelhausen
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Jaeggi
Lead
Player Photo
Melanie
Barbezat
Jensen


Airdrie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Heather
Jensen
Third
Player Photo
Shana
Snell
Second
Player Photo
Heather
Rogers
Lead
Player Photo
Carly
Quigley
Team Jennifer Jones


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Cathy
King
Third
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Lawes
Second
Player Photo
Jill
Officer
Lead
Player Photo
Dawn
Askin
Kleibrink


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Shannon
Kleibrink
Third
Player Photo
Bronwen
Webster
Second
Player Photo
Kalynn
Park
Lead
Player Photo
Chelsey
Matson
MacInnes


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Allison
MacInnes
Third
Player Photo
Grace
MacInnes
Second
Player Photo
Diane
Gushulak
Lead
Player Photo
Jacalyn
Brown
Makichuk


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Lindsay
Makichuk
Third
Player Photo
Amy
Janko
Second
Player Photo
Jessica
Monk
Lead
Player Photo
Kristina
Hadden
Nixon


Calgary/Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Amy
Nixon
Third
Player Photo
Nadine
Chyz
Second
Player Photo
Whitney
Eckstrand
Lead
Player Photo
Tracy
Bush
Ogasawara


Kariuzawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Ayumi
Ogasawara
Third
Player Photo
Yumi
Funayama
Second
Player Photo
Kaho
Onodera
Lead
No Photo
Michiko
Tomabechi
Ott


Davos
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Mirjam
Ott
Third
Player Photo
Carmen
Schaefer
Second
Player Photo
Carmen
Kueng
Lead
Player Photo
Janine
Greiner
Paulsen


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Trish
Paulsen
Third
Player Photo
Kari
Kennedy
Second
Player Photo
Sarah
Collin
Lead
Player Photo
Kari
Paulsen
Peterman


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jocelyn
Peterman
Third
Player Photo
Brittany
Tran
Second
Player Photo
Rebecca
Konschuh
Lead
Player Photo
Kristine
Anderson
Richter


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Marilou
Richter
Third
Player Photo
Darah
Provencal
Second
Player Photo
Jessie
Sanderson
Lead
Player Photo
Sandra
Comadina
Rogers


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Leslie
Rogers
Third
Player Photo
Suzanne
Walker
Second
Player Photo
Jenilee
Goertzen
Lead
Player Photo
Kelsey
Latawiec
Sidorova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third
Player Photo
Liudmilla
Privivkova
Second
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Lead
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Galkina
Basel-Regio


Basel
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Third
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Second
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Lead
Player Photo
Nicole
Duenki
Sonnenberg


Grande Prairie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Renee
Sonnenberg
Third
Player Photo
Lawnie
MacDonald
Second
Player Photo
Cary-Anne
Sallows
Lead
Player Photo
Rona
Pasika
Spencer


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Barb
Spencer
Third
Player Photo
Katie
Spencer
Second
Player Photo
Ainsley
Champagne
Lead
Player Photo
Raunora
Westcott
Steuber


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Tiffany
Steuber
Third
Player Photo
Megan
Anderson
Second
No Photo
Lisa
Miller
Lead
No Photo
Cindy
Westgard
Sweeting


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Valerie
Sweeting
Third
Player Photo
Dana
Ferguson
Second
Player Photo
Joanne
Taylor
Lead
Player Photo
Rachelle
Pidherny
Thurston


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jill
Thurston
Third
No Photo
Kristen
Phillips
Second
Player Photo
Brette
Richards
Lead
Player Photo
Kendra
Georges
Tirinzoni


Aarau
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Third
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht
Second
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead
Player Photo
Sandra
Gantenbein
Webster


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Crystal
Webster
Third
Player Photo
Erin
Carmody
Second
Player Photo
Geri-Lynn
Ramsay
Lead
Player Photo
Samantha
Preston
Whyte


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Holly
Whyte
Third
Player Photo
Heather
Steele
Second
No Photo
Cori
Dunbar
Lead
Player Photo
Jamie
Forth
Wood


Swift Current
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kelly
Wood
Third
Player Photo
Teejay
Haichert
Second
Player Photo
Kelsey
Dutton
Lead
No Photo
Calli
Tracey