Atkins Curling Supplies Women's Classic >
Olson Curling Supplies
Barb Spencer
Winnipeg, MB
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kerri Einarson
Winnipeg, MB
0.800  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tina Kozak
Carberry, MB
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Meghan Armit
Winnipeg, MB
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Terry Ursel
Plumas, MB
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Amy Wright
Duluth, MN
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Performance Brush
Janet Harvey
Winnipeg, MB
0.800  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kate Cameron
Stonewall, MB
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jill Thurston
Winnipeg, MB
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kim Link
Winnipeg, MB
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Alyssa Vandepoele
Winnipeg, MB
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Deb McCreanor
La Salle, MB
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Rock Watcher
Darcy Robertson
Winnipeg, MB
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Shannon Birchard
Winnipeg, MB
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Joelle Brown
Winnipeg, MB
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jackie Komyshyn
Winnipeg, MB
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Karen Rosser
Springfield, MB
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Stacey Fordyce
Brandon, MB
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
McCaughans Everflow Eaves
Lisa DeRiviere
Winnipeg, MB
0.800  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Karen Fallis
Winnipeg, MB
0.800  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Selena Kaatz
Winnipeg, MB
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Victorya Moiseeva
Moscow, RUS
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Michelle Montford
Winnipeg, MB
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Colleen Kilgallen
Pinawa, MB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Oct 12, 12 03:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Michelle Montford Selena Kaatz 0-10    Final (6)
2 Victorya Moiseeva Karen Fallis 3-5    Final (7)
3 Lisa DeRiviere Colleen Kilgallen 5-2    Final (7)
4 Jill Thurston Alyssa Vandepoele 6-8    Final (7)
5 Janet Harvey Deb McCreanor 8-3    Final (6)
6 Kim Link Kate Cameron 5-7    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 12, 12 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Karen Rosser Shannon Birchard 7-3    Final (7)
2 Darcy Robertson Jackie Komyshyn 7-4    Final (7)
3 Joelle Brown Stacey Fordyce 8-5    Final (8)
4 Amy Wright Meghan Armit 3-4    Final (8)
5 Barb Spencer Terry Ursel 7-3    Final (7)
6 Kerri Einarson Tina Kozak 5-4    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 12, 12 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Kim Link Alyssa Vandepoele 5-0    Final (4)
2 Jill Thurston Deb McCreanor 8-6    Final (8)
3 Janet Harvey Kate Cameron 7-4    Final (8)
4 Victorya Moiseeva Selena Kaatz 7-2    Final (6)
5 Lisa DeRiviere Karen Fallis 7-6    Final (EE)
6 Michelle Montford Colleen Kilgallen 6-5    Final (8)
Sat, Oct 13, 12 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Kerri Einarson Meghan Armit 7-4    Final (8)
2 Amy Wright Terry Ursel 7-5    Final (8)
3 Barb Spencer Tina Kozak 8-1    Final (5)
4 Darcy Robertson Shannon Birchard 7-5    Final (8)
5 Joelle Brown Jackie Komyshyn 4-5    Final (8)
6 Karen Rosser Stacey Fordyce 7-4    Final (8)
Sat, Oct 13, 12 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Victorya Moiseeva Colleen Kilgallen 8-2    Final (7)
2 Lisa DeRiviere Michelle Montford 7-2    Final (7)
3 Selena Kaatz Karen Fallis 6-7    Final (EE)
4 Kate Cameron Deb McCreanor 8-7    Final (8)
5 Jill Thurston Kim Link 9-4    Final (8)
6 Janet Harvey Alyssa Vandepoele 9-2    Final (6)
Sat, Oct 13, 12 03:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Darcy Robertson Stacey Fordyce 7-2    Final (7)
2 Joelle Brown Karen Rosser 7-6    Final (8)
3 Shannon Birchard Jackie Komyshyn 6-3    Final (7)
4 Tina Kozak Terry Ursel 7-5    Final (8)
5 Amy Wright Kerri Einarson 4-8    Final (8)
6 Barb Spencer Meghan Armit 6-3    Final (7)
Sat, Oct 13, 12 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Jill Thurston Kate Cameron 1-8    Final (4)
2 Janet Harvey Kim Link 9-4    Final (6)
3 Alyssa Vandepoele Deb McCreanor 5-7    Final (7)
4 Colleen Kilgallen Karen Fallis 4-5    Final (EE)
5 Victorya Moiseeva Michelle Montford 3-8    Final (6)
6 Lisa DeRiviere Selena Kaatz 5-8    Final (6)
Sun, Oct 14, 12 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Amy Wright Tina Kozak 4-5    Final (8)
2 Barb Spencer Kerri Einarson 7-1    Final (6)
3 Meghan Armit Terry Ursel 5-8    Final (7)
4 Stacey Fordyce Jackie Komyshyn 7-5    Final (7)
5 Darcy Robertson Karen Rosser 5-4    Final (8)
6 Joelle Brown Shannon Birchard 1-7    Final (6)
Sun, Oct 14, 12 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Michelle Montford Karen Fallis 6-8    Final (8)
2 Selena Kaatz Colleen Kilgallen 8-3    Final (6)
3 Victorya Moiseeva Lisa DeRiviere 2-7    Final (6)
4 Janet Harvey Jill Thurston 3-4    Final (8)
5 Kate Cameron Alyssa Vandepoele 3-4    Final (8)
6 Kim Link Deb McCreanor 6-3    Final (6)
Sun, Oct 14, 12 03:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Karen Rosser Jackie Komyshyn 1-5    Final (5)
2 Shannon Birchard Stacey Fordyce 7-3    Final (6)
3 Darcy Robertson Joelle Brown 7-1    Final (6)
4 Barb Spencer Amy Wright 4-2    Final (6)
5 Tina Kozak Meghan Armit 6-5    Final (7)
6 Kerri Einarson Terry Ursel 7-3    Final (7)
Mon, Oct 15, 12 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
3 Janet Harvey Karen Fallis     06:00 PM

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.